Pixar Fanon Wiki
Advertisement

live-action/2D/3D

*<br />'' Andorra

*<br />'' Armenia

*<br />'' Austria

*<br />'' Azerbaijan

*<br />'' Belgium

*<br />'' Bosnia and Herzegovina

*<br />'' Old Archive Footage Bulgaria

*<br />'' Croatia

*<br />'' Cyprus

*<br />'' Czech Republic

*<br />'' Denmark

*<br />'' Estonia

*<br />'' Finland

*<br />'' France

*<br />'' Georgia

*<br />'' Germany

*<br />'' Greece

*<br />'' Hungary

*<br />'' Iceland

*<br />'' Ireland

*<br />'' Italy

*<br />'' Latvia

*<br />'' Liechtenstein

*<br />'' Lithuania

*<br />'' Luxembourg

*<br />'' Malta

*<br />'' Moldova

*<br />'' Monaco

*<br />'' Montenegro

*<br />'' Netherlands

*<br />'' North Macedonia

*<br />'' Norway

*<br />'' Poland

*<br />'' Portugal

*<br />'' Romania

*<br />'' Russia

*<br />'' San Marino

*<br />'' Serbia

*<br />'' Slovakia

*<br />'' Slovenia

* Spain

* Sweden

* Switzerland

* Turkey

Canadian United Kingdom Ukraine computer traditional animated

-spy-Cleaning-action* '''Anime and manga'''* '''Amphibians'''

* <br />'''Arthropods'''

* <br />'''Biology'''

* <br />'''Birds'''

* <br />'''Cats'''

* <br />'''Cetaceans'''

* <br />'''Crustaceans'''

* <br />'''Dinosaurs'''

* <br />'''Dogs'''

* <br />'''Ecology'''

* <br />'''Fish'''

* <br />'''Gastropods'''

* <br />'''Horses'''

* <br />'''Mammals'''

* <br />'''Marine life'''

* <br />'''Reptiles'''

* <br />'''Science'''

* <br />'''Sharks'''

* <br />''CinemaScope (1953)

*<br />'' VistaVision (1954)

*<br />'' Technirama (1956)

*<br />'' Modern anamorphic (1957)

*<br />'' Techniscope (1960)

*<br />'' Super 35 (1982){| class="fandom-table"

!70 mm

|

*<br />'' Todd-AO (1955)

*<br />'' Ultra Panavision 70 (1957)

*<br />'' Super Panavision 70 (1959)

*<br />'' IMAX (1970)

|-

!35 mm × 3

|

*<br />'' Cinerama (1952)

*<br />'' Kinopanorama (1958)

*<br />'' Cinemiracle (1958)

|}

* <br />'''Books'''

* <br />'''Children's literature'''

* <br />'''Comics'''

* <br />'''Literature'''

* <br />'''Mythology'''

* <br />'''Video games'''* α (Alpha)

*<br />'' Betacam

*<br />'' Bionz

*<br />'' Blu-ray****************

* 3D camcorder

*<br />'' 3D film

* 3D television

* 3D-enabled mobile phones

*<br />'' 4D film

*<br />'' Blu-ray 3D

*<br />'' Digital 3D

* Stereo camera

* Stereo microscope

* Stereoscopic video game

* Virtual reality headset

* BRAVIA

* CD

* Cell

* Cyber-shot

* Dash

* Dream Machine

*<br />'' DVD

* Exmor

* FeliCa

* Handycam

* HDCAM/HDCAM-SR

* HMZ-T1

* LocationFree

* Memory Stick

* MiniDisc

* MiniDV

* MicroMV

* mylo

* PlayNow

*<br />'' PlayStation

* Reader

* S/PDIF

*<br />'' SDDS

** 8 channel films

* Sony Entertainment Network

* SXRD

* Sony Tablet

* Tunnel diode

* TransferJet

* UMD

* Vaio

* Video8/Hi8/Digital8

* Vision-S

* Walkman

* XDCAM

* Xperia

{| class="fandom-table"

|'''Selectedarticle'''

|'''Selectedpicture'''

|'''Selectedprofile'''

|'''Selectedquote'''

|'''Selectedwork'''

|'''Upcomingconventions'''

|'''Categories'''

|'''Did youknow…'''

|'''Possiblefutures'''

|'''On thisday...'''

|'''Things youcan do'''

fantasy-romantic-musical-black-Television- slapstick comedy film and a sequel to the first 1988 film of Who Framed Roger Rabbit. It will be produced by

Walt Disney Animation Studios and Pixar Animation Studios. in association with Spielberg's Amblin Entertainment, Paramount Pictures, Paramount Players Walden Media, Media Rights Capital, Trimark Pictures, Tapestry Films,

<br />''Nickelodeon Animation Studios, Nicktoons TV Series Nick Jr TV Preschool Jr. Younger Boy Series,<br />'' Nickelodeon Movies,<br />'' Nick Jr Film,<br />'' NickToons Film Spin Master Entertainment* Galatée Films (co-production)

*<br />'' Pathé (co-production)

*<br />'' France 2 Cinéma (co-production)

*<br />'' France 3 Cinéma (co-production)

*<br />'' Notro Films (co-production)

*<br />'' JMH-TSR (co-production)

*<br />'' Canal+ (participation)

*<br />'' TPS Star (participation)

*<br />'' France Télévisions (participation)

*<br />'' Participant (in association with)

*<br />'' Région Bretagne (in association with)

*<br />'' Conseil Général des Côtes d'Armor (in association with)

*<br />'' Conseil Général du Morbihan (in association with)

*<br />'' Région Basse-Normandie (in association with)

*<br />'' Conseil Régional du Calvados (in association with)

*<br />'' Conseil Général de Vendée (in association with)

*<br />'' Ministère du Développement Durable et de la Mer (in association with)

*<br />'' Ministère chargé de l'Outre-Mer (in association with)

*<br />'' Centre national du cinéma et de l'image animée (CNC) (in association with)

*<br />'' Marine Nationale (in association with)

*<br />'' Direction générale de l'armement (in association with)

*<br />'' Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle (in association with)

*<br />'' Census of Marine Life (with the support of)

*<br />'' Veolia (with the support of)

*<br />'' Fondation Total (with the support of)

*<br />'' Electricité de France (EDF) (with the support of)

*<br />'' Crédit Agricole (with the support of)

*<br />'' Liliane Bettencourt au Nom de la Bettencourt Schuller (with the support of)

*<br />'' European Space Agency (ESA) (with the support of)

*<br />'' Principauté de Monaco (with the support of)

*<br />'' Fondation Prince Albert II De Monaco (with the support of)

*<br />'' Fondation Albert 1er Prince De Monaco (with the support of)

*<br />'' Angoa-Agicoa (participation)

*<br />'' Disneynature (North America version)

*<br />'' HH Sheikha Salama bint Hamdan Al Nahyan (support)

*<br />'' Société des Producteurs de Cinéma et de Télévision (Procirep) (participation)

*<br />'' Universum Film (UFA) (German version)

**<br />'' Filmförderungsanstalt (FFA)

**<br />'' Futurikon

**<br />'' M6

**<br />'' MEDIA Programme of the European Union

** Magma Films

** Nordisk Film- & TV-Fond

** Screen Ireland

** TPS Star

** TV2 Danmark

** Target Media Entertainment

** Ulysses Filmproduktion

*** Contrafilm

*** Freewill Entertainment

*** Hoytyboy Pictures

*** Nigel Productions

*** Sir Zip Studios Gotham Entertainment Group Kambooteron Productions The Hatchery Zula

*** Arthur Cohn Productions

*** Chronos-Film

*** Michael Arthur Films Suomi-Filmi TVN

*** Kredyt Bank PBI S.A. (I) Morgan & Chan Films Polski Instytut Sztuki Filmowej China Film Group Corporation (CFGC) ARM Distribution Mediacorp Raintree Pictures Pegasus Entertainment Hollydan Works B.O.M. Film Productions Co. Broadmedia Studios Magnet Releasing Shaw Organisation Dutch FilmWorks (DFW)

*** Animaccord Studios

*** InlayFilm

*** Melnitsa Animation Studio

*** Petersburg Animation Studio

*** Pilot

*** Soyuzmultfilm

*** Toonbox

*** Toondra

Reliance Entertainment, Tencent Pictures, Wanda Pictures, Zemeckis's ImageMovers, Lucas's Lucasfilm, Kennedy's The Kennedy/Marshall Company, Johnson and Bergman's T-Street Productions, Shearmur's Allison Shearmur Productions, Stuber's Bluegrass Films, Pascal's Pascal Pictures, and Rhimes' Shondaland, distributed by Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures under its Walt Disney Pictures label. The film will be THX-certified and presented in 3D Disney Digital 3D, Real D 3D, IMAX, IMAX 3D, Dolby Cinema, 4DX, and ScreenX. Who Framed Roger Rabbit 2 the album "Toons" and "ToonTown Step". The film will be released on February 11th, 2024

{| class="sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed fandom-table"

|+

{| class="mw-collapsible fandom-table"

|Collapse

* Aleksandr Petrov

* Konstantin Bronzit

* KROK International Animated Films Festival

* Open Russian Festival of Animated Film

|}

Expand

|}

** 3Hz

** A.C.G.T

** A.P.P.P.

** AIC

** Ajia-do Animation Works

** Aniplex

*** A-1 Pictures

*** CloverWorks

** Arvo Animation

** Asahi Broadcasting Corporation

*** DLE

*** Silver Link

** Asahi Production

** Asatsu-DK

*** Eiken

*** Gonzo

*** NAS

*** Studio Kai

** Ashi Productions

** Asread

** AXsiZ

** Bandai Namco Holdings

*** Bandai Namco Arts

**** Actas

*** Sunrise

**** Bandai Namco Pictures

*** Happinet

** Bibury Animation Studios

** Bones

** Brain's Base

** Bridge

** C-Station

** C2C

** CoMix Wave Films

** Creators in Pack

** CyberAgent

*** Cygames

**** CygamesPictures

** Dentsu

** Digital Frontier

*** GEMBA

** Diomedéa

** Doga Kobo

** Egg Firm

** Eight Bit

** Emon

** Ekachi Epilka

** EMT Squared

** Encourage Films

** Ezo'la

** Feel

** Felix Film

** Fuji TV

*** Blue Lynx

*** David Production

** Frontier Works

** G&G Direction

** Gaina

** Gainax

** Gallop

** Gathering

** Geek Pictures

*** Geek Toys

** Genco

** GoHands

** Graphinica

*** Yumeta Company

** Grizzly

** Hoods Entertainment

** IG Port

*** Production I.G

*** Signal.MD

*** Wit Studio

** J.C.Staff

** Kadokawa Corporation

*** Dwango

*** ENGI

** Khara

** Kinema Citrus

** Kyoto Animation

** Lapin Track

** Lesprit

** Magic Bus

** Maho Film

** MAPPA

** Marvelous

** Millepensee

** Movic

** NAZ

** Nexus

** Nippon Animation

** Nippon TV

*** Madhouse

*** Tatsunoko Production

** Nomad

** NUT

** Odessa Entertainment

** Oh! Production

** Okuruto Noboru

** OLM

** Orange

** Passione

** P.A.Works

** Pierrot

*** Studio Signpost

** Pine Jam

** Platinum Vision

** Polygon Pictures

** Project No.9

** Robot Communications

** Satelight

** Science SARU

** Sega Sammy Holdings

*** TMS Entertainment

**** Marza Animation Planet

** Seven

** Shaft

** Shirogumi

** Shuka

** Sola Digital Arts

** Square Enix

*** Visual Works

** Studio 4°C

** Studio A-Cat

** Studio Bind

** Studio Chizu

** Studio Comet

** Studio Deen

**<br />'' Studio Ghibli

** Studio Gokumi

** Studio Hibari

*** Larx Entertainment

***<br />'' Lerche

**<br />'' Studio Nue

**<br />'' Studio Ponoc

**<br />'' Studio Puyukai

** Studio VOLN

** SynergySP

** Tezuka Productions

** TNK

** Tokyo Broadcasting System

*** Seven Arcs

** Toei Company

*** Toei Animation

** Troyca

** TV Asahi

*** Shin-Ei Animation

** Twin Engine

*** Geno Studio

*** Lay-duce

*** Revoroot

*** Studio Colorido

** Typhoon Graphics

** Ufotable

** Ultra Super Pictures

*** Liden Films

*** Sanzigen

*** Trigger

** White Fox

** Yokohama Animation Laboratory

** Zero-G

** Zexcs

*** Arms

*** Artmic

*** Bandai Visual

*** Connect

*** Group TAC

*** Hal Film Maker

*** J2 Communications

*** Jetlag Productions

*** Kitayama Eiga Seisakujo

*** Kitty Films <small>(Mitaka Studio)</small>

*** Kokusai Eiga-sha

*** Manglobe

*** Palm Studio

*** Production IMS

*** Radix Ace Entertainment

*** Spectrum Animation

*** Studio Fantasia

*** Tear Studio

*** Topcraft

*** Triangle Staff

*** Tsuchida Production

***<br />'' Walt Disney Animation Japan

* Buena Vista Home Entertainment (2022) (Japan) (DVD)

* Buena Vista International (2022) (Japan) (theatrical)

*<br />'' Walt Disney Studios (2022) (Japan) (theatrical) (3D version)

**************<br />''Walt Disney Animation Canada

<br />''Walt Disney Television Animation (Australia) Pty. Limited

*** Xebec

*** Yaoyorozu

*** Artland

*** Bee Train Production

*** Chaos Project

*** Daume

*** Imagin

*** Knack Productions

*** Mook Animation

*** Mushi Production

*** Ordet

*** Remic

*** Wizart Animation

*** Ankama

*** Callicore

*** Cyber Group Studios

*** Django Films

*** Ellipsanime

*** Folimage

*** Futurikon

***<br />'' Gaumont Film Company

****<br />'' Gaumont Animation

**** Les Cinémas Gaumont Pathé

*** Gobelins, l'École de l'image

*** H5

***<br />'' Illumination Mac Guff

*** Les Armateurs

***<br />'' Mac Guff

***<br />'' Millimages

***<br />'' Neomis Animation

***<br />'' On Animation Studios

*** Pictak Cie

*** Procidis

*** Pumpkin 3D

***<br />'' Sav! The World Productions

***<br />'' Sparx Animation Studios

***<br />'' Studio 100 Animation

***<br />'' TeamTO

***<br />'' Technicolor SA

****<br />'' Mikros Image

****<br />'' Technicolor Animation Productions

***<br />'' Xilam

***<br />'' Zagtoon

***<br />'' Zodiak Kids Studios

**** Tele Images Kids

*** Alpha Group

*** Base FX

*** China Film Animation

*** Creative Power Entertaining

*** Alpha Animation and Culture

*** Haoliners Animation League

*** Hong Guang Animation

**** Hong Ying Animation

*** Hosem Animation Studio

*** Light Chaser Animation Studios

*** Mili Pictures Worldwide

*** Pearl Studio

*** Puzzle Animation Studio

*** Shanghai Animation Film Studio

*** Vasoon Animation

*** Welkin-Animation

*** Zhejiang People Culture

**** Imagi International Holdings Limited

***** Imagi Studios Minerva Pictures

*** Platige Image

*** Wytwórnia Filmów Dokumentalnych (WFD)

Chengtian Entertainment Stellar Mega Film Beijing Jinyinma Movie & TV Culture Co.Beijing Poly-bona Film Publishing Company

<br />''Studio Filmów Rysunkowych (Bielsko-Biala)

<br />''Studio Filmów Animowanych w Krakowie

<br />''Studio Malych Form Filmowych Se-Ma-For

* Disney Polska (2022) (Poland) (theatrical)

Disney Polska (2021) (Poland) (theatrical)

Film Polski* Talent Aid International

* Warner China Film HG Corporation Film Polski

*<br />'' Pantomime Pictures Corporation

*<br />'' Corner Stone Animation

*<br />'' Corner Stone Pictures

*<br />'' PolkaDot Productions

<br />''Telewizja Polska (TVP)* Babelsberg Film (co-production)

* Blue Eyes Fiction (producer)

* Blue Eyes Film & Television (produced in association with)

*<br />'' Buena Vista International (co-production)

*<br />'' Classic (co-production)

*<br />'' Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft (co-production)

* Steinweg Emotion Pictures (co-production)

*<br />'' Studio Babelsberg * Mini Film (collaboration)

* On the Road

'Studio Malych Form Filmowych Se-Ma-For

  • Disney Polska (2022) (Poland) (theatrical)

Disney Polska (2021) (Poland) (theatrical)

Film Polski* Talent Aid International

  • Warner China Film HG Corporation Film Polski
  • Pantomime Pictures Corporation
  • Corner Stone Animation
  • Corner Stone Pictures
  • PolkaDot Productions

Telewizja Polska (TVP)* Babelsberg Film (co-production)

  • Blue Eyes Fiction (producer)
  • Blue Eyes Film & Television (produced in association with)
  • Buena Vista International (co-production)
  • Classic (co-production)
  • Dor Film Produktionsgesellschaft (co-production)
  • Steinweg Emotion Pictures (co-production)
  • Studio Babelsberg * Mini Film (collaboration)
  • On the Road

Reliance Entertainment, Tencent Pictures, Wanda Pictures,Tom Lynch Company, Moxie Turtle, Zemeckis's ImageMovers, Lucas's Lucasfilm, Kennedy's The Kennedy/Marshall Company, Johnson and Bergman's T-Street Productions, Shearmur's Allison Shearmur Productions, Stuber's Bluegrass Films, Pascal's Pascal Pictures, and Rhimes' Shondaland, distributed by Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures under its Walt Disney Pictures label. The film will be THX-certified and presented in Preschool Jr, 2D 3D 4D Disney Digital 3D,

Real D 3D, IMAX,

IMAX 3D, Dolby Cinema,Dolby Cinema/Vision/Atmos/3D, 4DX, and ScreenX. ''Who Framed Roger Rabbit 2'' the album "Toons" and "ToonTown Step". The film will be released on February 22th 2022 July 12 2022 August 13th 2022 August th 2023 August 21 2024th August 11 2025

in Theaters and Disney+ with Premier Access. The movie shared the plot from The Peanuts Movie The Angry Birds Movie, The Angry Birds Movie 2, Radioland Murders, The Adventures of Ford Fairlane, Trolls World Tour, Space Jam, Looney Tunes Back in Action, Space Jam A New Legacy, Paw Patrol The Movie, Blue Clues The Movie, Little Einsteins The Movie, Ralph Breaks The Internet, Who Framed Roger Rabbit 2, Luck, Spellbound, Cool World and the TV show "On The Air".

the film directed by Rian Johnson ("Knives Out") and Lawrence Guterman ("Cats & Dogs", "Son of The Mask"), produced by Johnson, Ram Bergman ("Knives Out", "Star Wars The Last Jedi"), Shonda Rhimes ("Grey's Anatomy", "Private Practice", "Scandal", "How to Get Away with Murder"), Scott Stuber, Jason Clark, Allison Shearmur (Cinderella (2015), Rouge One: A Star Wars Story, Solo: A Star Wars Story, The One and Only Ivan), Amy Pascal (Ghostbusters (2016), Spider-Man: Homecoming, Spider-Man: Far From Home, Little Women (2019), Roy Conli, Osnat Shurer, Peter Del Vecho, and Clark Spencer written by Andy Fickman ("Parental Guidence"), Matt Lieberman ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Karey Kirkpatrick ("The Spiderwick Chronicles"), Jeffery Price, Peter S. Seaman, David Lindsay-Abaire ("Rise of The Guardians", "Poltergeist (2015)"), Chris Columbus ("Home Alone 1 & 2"), Kenya Barris ("Black-ish", "Grow-ish", "The Witches") and Taika Waititi ("Jojo Rabbit") with storywriters Erik Von Wodtke, Eyal Podell & Jonathon E. Stewart ("The Angry Birds Movie 2") and John Gatins ("Real Steel", "Power Rangers (2017)", "Flight (2012)") , John Francis Daley & Jonathan Goldstein ("The Incredible Burt Wonderstone", "Vacation (2015)", "Game Night"), and Christina Hodson ("Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn)"), Maya Forbes & Wallace Wolodarsky ("A Dog's Purpose") and features an ensemble cast including Crispin Glover (TV's "American Gods"), Kathryn Newton (Pokémon Detective Pikachu), Julia Roberts ("Erin Brockovich"), Harrison Ford ("Star Wars"), Peter Dinklage ("Pixels"), Kristen Bell ("Frozen" "The Good Place"), Hank Azaria ("The Simpsons"), Usher ("The Faculty"), Masi Oka ("Heroes"), Jorge Garcia ("The Wedding Ringer", TV's "Lost"), Suki Waterhouse ("Assassination Nation"), Kelly Marie Tran ("Star Wars: The Last Jedi"), Maisie Williams ("The New Mutants"), Jason Isaacs (the “Harry Potter” films, TV’s “The OA”), Tom Felton ("the “Harry Potter” films"), Julian Dennison ("Deadpool 2"), Bill Barretta ("The Muppets, "The Happytime Murders"), Kurt Russell ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Goldie Hawn ("The Christmas Chronicles"), Finlay Wojtak-Hissong ("The Banana Splits Movie"), Francesca Angelucci Capaldi ("The Peanuts Movie"), Jemaine Clement ("What We Do in the Shadows"), Joel McHale (TV's "Community"), Charles Fleischer, Kathleen Turner, Samantha Morton ("Minority Report"), Bill Irwin ("Interstellar"), Ethan Slater & Danny Skinner (SpongeBob SquarePants The Broadway Musical), Kristin Chenoweth (My Little Pony The Movie (2017), Billie Eilish, Michael Lerner ("Blank Check", "Radioland Murders"), Jonathan Mangum (TV's "Let's Make A Deal"), Alfred Molina ("Ralph Breaks The Internet"), Michael Weatherly (TV's "NCIS", "Bull"), Daniel Stewart Sherman (TV's "Gotham"), Keith Lee ("The Main Event"), The New Day (Kofi, Big E, and Xavier), Greg Cipes (TV’s “Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles”), Scott Menville (TV’s “Spider-Man”), Khary Payton (“The Walking Dead”), Tara Strong (the “My Little Pony” franchise), Hynden Walch (TV’s “Adventure Time with Finn & Jake”), Ozioma Akagha (TV's "Marvel's Inhumans"), Frank Welker (the “Transformers” franchise), Will Forte (“Booksmart,” TV’s “The Last Man on Earth”), Mark Wahlberg (“The Fighter,” “The Departed”), Gina Rodriguez (“Deepwater Horizon,” TV’s “Jane the Virgin”), Zac Efron (“The Greatest Showman,” the “Neighbors” franchise), Amanda Seyfried (the “Mamma Mia!” films, “Ted 2”), Kiersey Clemons (“Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising,” TV’s “Angie Tribeca”), Ken Jeong (“Crazy Rich Asians,” “The Hangover” trilogy), Grey Griffin, Kate Micucci, Roger Craig Smith, and John Cleese ("Monty Python")

    • 1.1 Contents
      • 1.1.1 Directed byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.2 Produced byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.3 Screenplay byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.4 Story byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.5 Based onedit | edit source
      • 1.1.6 Starringedit | edit source
      • 1.1.7 Music byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.8 Cinematographyedit | edit source
      • 1.1.9 Production company(s)edit | edit source
      • 1.1.10 Distributed byedit | edit source
      • 1.1.11 Countryedit | edit source
      • 1.1.12 Languageedit | edit source
      • 1.1.13 Ratingedit | edit source
      • 1.1.14 Country
      • 1.1.15 Language
      • 1.1.16 Rating
      • 1.1.17 Budget
      • 1.1.18 Box office
      • 1.1.19 Starring as bad guysedit | edit source
      • 1.1.20 Toon Disney
      • 1.1.21 Winsor McCay
    • 1.2 Cedit | edit source
    • 1.3 Dedit | edit source
    • 1.4 Eedit | edit source
    • 1.5 Fedit | edit source
    • 1.6 Gedit | edit source
    • 1.7 Hedit | edit source
    • 1.8 Iedit | edit source
    • 1.9 Jedit | edit source
    • 1.10 Kedit | edit source
    • 1.11 Ledit | edit source
    • 1.12 Medit | edit source
    • 1.13 Nedit | edit source
    • 1.14 Oedit | edit source
    • 1.15 Pedit | edit source
    • 1.16 Qedit | edit source
    • 1.17 Redit | edit source
    • 1.18 Sedit | edit source
    • 1.19 Tedit | edit source
    • 1.20 Uedit | edit source
    • 1.21 Vedit | edit source
    • 1.22 Wedit | edit source
    • 1.23 Xedit | edit source
    • 1.24 Yedit | edit source
    • 1.25 Zedit | edit source
      • 1.25.1 DeviantArtedit | edit source
      • 1.25.2 Starring as bad guysedit | edit source
      • 1.25.3 Lionsgate/Summit Entertainmentedit | edit source
      • 1.25.4 Terrytoons
      • 1.25.5 Jay Ward Productions
      • 1.25.6 Total Television
      • 1.25.7 Al Capp (Li'l Abner)
      • 1.25.8 Big Idea
      • 1.25.9 DiC/Cookie Jar Entertainment/Wildbrain/Decode Entertainment/Ragdoll Productions/DHX Media
      • 1.25.10 Murakami Wolf Swenson/Fred Wolf Films
      • 1.25.11 Film Roman/Paws, Inc./FoxChildrenProductions/FoxKids
      • 1.25.12 Jim Henson
      • 1.25.13 Discovery Kids/Hasbro
      • 1.25.14 Mattel
      • 1.25.15 PBS Kids
      • 1.25.16 Curious World
      • 1.25.17 MGA Entertainment
      • 1.25.18 LeapFrog
      • 1.25.19 Toei/Saban Brands LLC
      • 1.25.20 BabyFirst
      • 1.25.21 Outfit/My Talking Toys/PlayMonster/UM&M Enterprises Inc/ThinkwayToys/DisneyStore
      • 1.25.22 Microsoft Studios/PopCap/Playfish/Mojang/Telltale Games/Humongous Entertainment/Studio MDHR/Disney Canada/KONAMI/V/EA/Imangi Studios/Rockstar Games/Playtonic Games
      • 1.25.23 InnerSloth
      • 1.25.24 Flipline Studios
      • 1.25.25 Sploder/StudioAlteil/SoundLine
      • 1.25.26 Filmation Associates/MoonFlowerT2Studio/StudioBasaraTelecomAnimationFilmCompany/TamaProduction
      • 1.25.27 Valve
      • 1.25.28 Capcom
      • 1.25.29 Lions Studios/Banzai/Namco@/Codemasters/Triumph Studios/Microsoft Games Studio/Ninja Bee/Halfblock Studios/Capcom/Southend Interactive/Twisted Pixel Games/Hothead Games
      • 1.25.30 Square Enix/Crystal Dynamics/Eidos Interactive/Square Enix Europe/Visual Works
      • 1.25.31 Image Comics
      • 1.25.32 Shonen Jump Weekly
      • 1.25.33 Dupius Comics
      • 1.25.34 World Events Productions
      • 1.25.35 Moonscoop Group
      • 1.25.36 BKN
      • 1.25.37 Roblox
      • 1.25.38 Darguad Comics
      • 1.25.39 Madhouse
      • 1.25.40 Adelaide Productions
      • 1.25.41 Alien Productions
      • 1.25.42 Shonen Sunday
      • 1.25.43 Big Blue Bubble
      • 1.25.44 Naughty Dog
      • 1.25.45 Nerd Corps Entertainment
      • 1.25.46 Rankin/Bass
      • 1.25.47 Vooz
      • 1.25.48 Gamania
      • 1.25.49 Nintendo
      • 1.25.50 SEGA
      • 1.25.51 Level5ch
      • 1.25.52 Food Icons/Commercials
      • 1.25.53 Production Logos/Vanity Cards
      • 1.25.54 YouTube
      • 1.25.55 Netflix/ Netflix Jr
      • 1.25.56 Amazon Prime
      • 1.25.57 Apple TV +
      • 1.25.58 Mailbu Comics
      • 1.25.59 Trevor Henderson Creatures
      • 1.25.60 International TV Shows and Movies
    • 1.26 Cameos
  • 2 Happy Nest Productions
    • 2.1 (September 12, 2004-January 7, 2008)
  • 3 The Baby Einstein Company
    • 3.1 (October 26, 2009)
      • 3.1.1 2013)
        • 3.1.1.1 Only Logo (November 4, 2015-present)
      • 3.1.2 (July 9-December 10, 1990)
    • 3.2 Baby Einstein Videos and DVDs
    • 3.3 CDs
      • 3.3.1 Animal Friends*
        • 3.3.1.1 Songs
      • 3.3.2 Baby Bach*
        • 3.3.2.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.3 Baby Beethoven*
        • 3.3.3.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.4 Baby Galileo*
        • 3.3.4.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.5 Baby Mozart*
        • 3.3.5.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.6 Baby Mozart 2*
        • 3.3.6.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.7 Baby Neptune*
        • 3.3.7.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.8 Baby Noah*
        • 3.3.8.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.9 Baby Santa*
        • 3.3.9.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.10 Baby Vivaldi*
        • 3.3.10.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.11 Language Nursery*
        • 3.3.11.1 Music and Verse
        • 3.3.11.2 Language Recitals
        • 3.3.11.3 Vocabulary
      • 3.3.12 Bedtime Classics
        • 3.3.12.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.13 Playtime Classics
        • 3.3.13.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.14 Classical Collection
        • 3.3.14.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.15 Art Time Classics*
        • 3.3.15.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.16 Holiday Classics
        • 3.3.16.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.17 Classical Animals*
        • 3.3.17.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.18 Holiday Melodies*
      • 3.3.19 Lullaby Classics*
        • 3.3.19.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.20 Lullaby Classics Volume 2*
        • 3.3.20.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.21 Meet the Orchestra*
        • 3.3.21.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.22 Music Box Orchestra, Highlights from the B. E. Orchestra*
        • 3.3.22.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.23 Naptime Melodies*
        • 3.3.23.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.24 Playdate Fun*
        • 3.3.24.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.25 Playtime Music Box*
        • 3.3.25.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.26 Sing and Play*
        • 3.3.26.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.27 Traveling Melodies*
        • 3.3.27.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.28 Wake Up and Goodnight*
        • 3.3.28.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.29 World Music*
        • 3.3.29.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.30 Baby's Holiday Symphony
        • 3.3.30.1 Tracks
      • 3.3.31 Baby Einstein Favorites
      • 3.3.32 Tracks
    • 3.4 Heroes
    • 3.5 Villains
    • 3.6 Locations
  • 4 "Visit Universal Studios" IDs
    • 4.1 1963-1991; May 27, 1994; April 28, 2000; May 9 2009; November 8, 2019; July 2, 2022;
    • 4.2 Taxonomy[edit]edit | edit source
  • 5 Poster Print of “Comanche Uprising” from “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (2019) ft. Rick Dalton – Funny DiCaprioedit | edit source
    • 5.1 0-9[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.2 A[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.3 B[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.4 C[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.5 D[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.6 E[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.7 F[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.8 G[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.9 H[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.10 I[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.11 J[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.12 K[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.13 L[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.14 M[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.15 N[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.16 P[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.17 R[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.18 S[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.19 T[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.20 U[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.21 W[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.21.1 Mickey Mouse games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.21.2 Donald Duck games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.21.3 Goofy games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.21.4 Rhythm games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.21.5 Sports games[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.22 Winnie the Pooh games[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.23 Disney animated feature films games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.23.1 The Nightmare Before Christmas games[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.24 Walt Disney television animation games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.24.1 The Disney Afternoon[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.24.2 Other animated TV series[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.25 Pixar games[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.26 Live-action games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.26.1 Tron games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.26.2 Dick Tracy games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.26.3 Pirates of the Caribbean[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.27 Miscellaneous Disney games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.27.1 Roger Rabbit games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.27.2 Other games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.27.3 Walt Disney parks and resorts games[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.27.4 Kingdom Hearts games[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.28 Character details[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.28.1 Fictional characters[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.28.2 Historical characters[edit]edit | edit source
        • 5.28.2.1 The Manson Family[edit]edit | edit source
    • 5.29 List of visual effects companies[edit]edit | edit source
      • 5.29.1 Genera[edit]
    • 5.30 Anatomy and behavior[edit]
      • 5.30.1 Rabbids
      • 5.30.2 Additional Voices
      • 5.30.3 Stunts
      • 5.30.4 Editorial
      • 5.30.5 Visual Development
      • 5.30.6 Layout
      • 5.30.7 Workbook
      • 5.30.8 Animation
      • 5.30.9 Rough Inbetween Animation
      • 5.30.10 Background
      • 5.30.11 Clean-up Animation
      • 5.30.12 Inbetween Animation
      • 5.30.13 Visual Effects
      • 5.30.14 Compositing
      • 5.30.15 CGI Animation
      • 5.30.16 Digital Ink & Paint
      • 5.30.17 Animation Check
      • 5.30.18 Final Check
      • 5.30.19 Second Unit
      • 5.30.20 Animation Crew
      • 5.30.21 Live Action Crew
      • 5.30.22 Los Angeles Unit
    • 5.31 Thanks to Everyone at Pixar and Troublemaker Who Supported use Production:
    • 5.32 Stereoscopic 3D
      • 5.32.1 Stereoscopic Supervisor
      • 5.32.2 Director of 3D Production
      • 5.32.3 3D Technical Supervisor
      • 5.32.4 Rendering Lead
      • 5.32.5 Manager
      • 5.32.6 3D Technical & Rendering
    • 5.33 3D Post Production
      • 5.33.1 Post Production Supervisor
      • 5.33.2 3D Titles
      • 5.33.3 Additional Graphics
      • 5.33.4 Colorist
      • 5.33.5 Re-Recording Mixer
    • 5.34 Production Babies
  • 6 Sun Microsystems, INC.
    • 6.1 History[edit]
    • 6.2 Features[edit]
    • 6.3 Ownership[edit]
      • 6.3.1 Opening Logos
      • 6.3.2 Opening Credits
      • 6.3.3 Ending Credits
  • 7 🥛
    • 7.1 ARTISTIC SUPERVISORS
  • 8 🧽
    • 8.1 STORY
  • 9 🌀
    • 9.1 CHARACTER ANIMATION
      • 9.1.1 Pepino the Boy
      • 9.1.2 Pepina the Girl
      • 9.1.3 Ed the Cat
      • 9.1.4 Pocahontas
      • 9.1.5 John Smith
      • 9.1.6 Governor Ratcliffe
      • 9.1.7 Meeko
      • 9.1.8 Chief Powhatan
      • 9.1.9 Thomas
      • 9.1.10 Monsieur D'Arque
      • 9.1.11 Percy, Grandmother Willow & Wiggins
      • 9.1.12 Ben and Lon
      • 9.1.13 Flit & Forest Animals
      • 9.1.14 Nakoma
      • 9.1.15 Kocoum
      • 9.1.16 Kekata
  • 10 🈯️
    • 10.1 NATIVE AMERICANS / ENGLISH SETTLERS
    • 10.2 Additional Animation
    • 10.3 Animating Assistants
    • 10.4 Ruff Inbetweeners
      • 10.4.1 Additional Ruff Inbetweeners
  • 11 🩸
    • 11.1 ARTISTIC SUPERVISORS FLORIDA UNIT
  • 12 ⭐️
    • 12.1 LAYOUT
      • 12.1.1 Additional Layouts
  • 13 🈂️
    • 13.1 CHARACTER DESIGN & VISUAL DEVELOPMENT
      • 13.1.1 Additional Character Design
      • 13.1.2 Additional Visual Development
  • 14 🔆
    • 14.1 COMPUTER 🧑🏼‍💻 GRAPHICS IMAGERY
      • 14.1.1 Model Development
      • 14.1.2 Look Development & Lighting
      • 14.1.3 Production Software
      • 14.1.4 Additional CGI Animation
  • 15 ⭕️
    • 15.1 BACKGROUNDS
      • 15.1.1 Additional Backgrounds
  • 16 ❇️
    • 16.1 SCENE PLANNING SUPERVISOR
  • 17 🈳
    • 17.1 CLEAN 🧼-UP 🆙 ANIMATION
      • 17.1.1 Pepino the Boy
      • 17.1.2 Pepina the Girl
      • 17.1.3 Ed the Cat
      • 17.1.4 Pocahontas
      • 17.1.5 John Smith
      • 17.1.6 Governor Ratcliffe
      • 17.1.7 Meeko
      • 17.1.8 Chief Powhatan
      • 17.1.9 Thomas
      • 17.1.10 Ben, Lon & Roy
      • 17.1.11 Flit
      • 17.1.12 Grandmother Willow
      • 17.1.13 Monsieur D'Arque
      • 17.1.14 Percy / Wiggins
      • 17.1.15 Kocoum / Nakoma
      • 17.1.16 Forest Animals
      • 17.1.17 English Settlers
      • 17.1.18 Native Americans
      • 17.1.19 Native Americans / English Settlers (Florida)
      • 17.1.20 Additional Clean-Up Animation
  • 18 🉐
    • 18.1 VISUAL EFFECTS ANIMATION
  • 19 📻
    • 19.1 ADDITIONAL VISUAL EFFECTS ANIMATION
  • 20 ✳️
    • 20.1 SONGS 🎧
  • 21 💊
    • 21.1 END TITLES SONGS
    • 21.2 🥚 CASTING BY
  • 22 📒
    • 22.1 CAST
  • 23 🌺
    • 23.1 ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • 24 🛅
    • 24.1 PRODUCTION
  • 25 ⭐️
    • 25.1 ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGERS
  • 26 🎞
    • 26.1 COORDINATORS
  • 27 🪓
    • 27.1 CAPS 🧢 MANAGEMENT
  • 28 ⬜️
    • 28.1 SCENE PLANNING
  • 29 ⬛️
    • 29.1 ANIMATION CHECKING
  • 30 🔰
    • 30.1 2D ANIMATION PROCESSING
  • 31 🟪
    • 31.1 COLOR MODELS
  • 32 🟫
    • 32.1 DIGITIZING CAMERA 🎥
  • 33 🟧
    • 33.1 PAINTING 🖼
  • 34 🔑
    • 34.1 FINAL CHECK
  • 35 💧
    • 35.1 COMPOSITING
  • 36 🎈
    • 36.1 CALIFORNIA / FLORIDA UNIT
  • 37 🚸
    • 37.1 TRAINEES
  • 38 🧼
    • 38.1 DIGITAL FILM 🎞 PRINTING AND OPTICALS
  • 39 🛎
    • 39.1 ANIMATION CAMERA 📹
  • 40 🩸
    • 40.1 MUSIC 🎶
  • 41 🈯️
    • 41.1 EDITORIAL
  • 42 🟨
    • 42.1 ASSISTANT TO THE PRODUCER
  • 43 💖
    • 43.1 SPECIAL VISUAL EFFECTS PRODUCED AT
      • 43.1.1 Industral Light & Magic · a division of Lucasfilm Ltd. Marin County, California
  • 44 🌀
    • 44.1 TECHNOLOGY MANAGERS
  • 45 🧽
    • 45.1 POST PRODUCTION
  • 46 ㊙️
    • 46.1 SPECIAL THANKS TO
    • 46.2 Crawl Art
      • 46.2.1 Cast
      • 46.2.2 Smurfs, Naughties and Azrael Voice Cast
      • 46.2.3 Second Unit
      • 46.2.4 Paris Unit
      • 46.2.5 Post Production
      • 46.2.6 Visual Effects
      • 46.2.7 Music
      • 46.2.8 Special Thanks
      • 46.2.9 Story
      • 46.2.10 Art
      • 46.2.11 Editorial
      • 46.2.12 Camera & Staging
      • 46.2.13 Animation
      • 46.2.14 Characters
      • 46.2.15 Simulation, Cloth & Groom
      • 46.2.16 Sets
      • 46.2.17 Global Technology, Crowds & Rendering
      • 46.2.18 Effects
      • 46.2.19 Lighting
      • 46.2.20 Production
      • 46.2.21 Presto Animation System
      • 46.2.22 End Titles
      • 46.2.23 Image Mastering
      • 46.2.24 Stereoscopic 3D
      • 46.2.25 Render Pipeline Group
      • 46.2.26 Post Production
      • 46.2.27 Music
      • 46.2.28 Pixar Studio Team
        • 46.2.28.1 Software Research & Development
        • 46.2.28.2 Systems
      • 46.2.29 Special Thanks
        • 46.2.29.1 Production Babies
      • 46.2.30 Class Paracrinoidea †[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.2.31 Class Cystoidea †[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.2.32 Class Asteroidea (Starfish)[edit]edit | edit source
    • 46.3 Subphylum Echinozoa[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.3.1 Class Echinoidea (Sea urchins)[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.3.2 Class Holothuroidea (Sea cucumbers)[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.3.3 Class Ophiocistioidea †[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.3.4 Class Helicoplacoidea †[edit]edit | edit source
    • 46.4 Subphylum Blastozoa[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.4.1 Class Blastoidea †[edit]edit | edit source
      • 46.4.2 Class Eocrinoidea †[edit]edit | edit source
    • 46.5 Directors[edit]
    • 46.6 Screenwriters[edit]
    • 46.7 Producers[edit]
    • 46.8 Composers and lyricists[edit]
    • 46.9 Actors and actresses[edit]
      • 46.9.1 1910s[edit]
      • 46.9.2 1920s[edit]
      • 46.9.3 1930s[edit]
      • 46.9.4 1940s[edit]
      • 46.9.5 1950s[edit]
      • 46.9.6 1960s[edit]
      • 46.9.7 1970s[edit]
      • 46.9.8 1980s[edit]
      • 46.9.9 1990s[edit]
      • 46.9.10 2000s[edit]
      • 46.9.11 2010s[edit]
      • 46.9.12 2020s[edit]
      • 46.9.13 Staff
      • 46.9.14 Guest stars
    • 46.10 Soundtrack
      • 46.10.1 Track listing
    • 46.11 Album credits
    • 46.12 Songs
    • 46.13 Extended Version Songs
    • 46.14 Teasers, Trailers and TV Spots
      • 46.14.1 Narrations
      • 46.14.2 Songs
    • 46.15 Marketing
    • 46.16 Videogame
    • 46.17 Game Updates
      • 46.17.1 Among Us Update
      • 46.17.2 LEGO Worlds Update
      • 46.17.3 Roblox Update
      • 46.17.4 Fortnite Update
      • 46.17.5 LEGO Dimensions Reboot
      • 46.17.6 Roger Rabbit 2 updates on Asphalt 8: Airborne and Asphalt 9: Legends
      • 46.17.7 Real Racing 3 X Who Framed Roger Rabbit 2 Update
      • 46.17.8 Roger Rabbit 2 Presents Forza Street and Forza horizon 4
      • 46.17.9 CSR RACING 2 X WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
      • 46.17.10 THE CREW 2 PRESENTS WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
      • 46.17.11 NEED FOR SPEED NO LIMITS X WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
    • 46.18 Development
      • 46.18.1 Planned characters
    • 46.19 Release
    • 46.20 Home media
    • 46.21 Special Features
      • 46.21.1 Blu-Ray/Movies Anywhere/FandangoNOW/Disney+
      • 46.21.2 DVD
    • 46.22 Accolades
    • 46.23 Spin-offs
    • 46.24 Notes/Trivia
      • 46.24.1 Continuity
      • 46.24.2 References/Scenes
      • 46.24.3 Easter Eggs
      • 46.24.4 Running Gags
    • 46.25 Crazy Credits
      • 46.25.1 Bonus
      • 46.25.2 Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.3 Airedit | edit source
      • 46.25.4 Arrow, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.5 Axeedit | edit source
      • 46.25.6 Balloonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.7 Battle, Militaryedit | edit source
      • 46.25.8 Battle, Westernedit | edit source
      • 46.25.9 Bell, Bigedit | edit source
      • 46.25.10 Bell, Cowbelledit | edit source
      • 46.25.11 Bell, Fightedit | edit source
      • 46.25.12 Bell, Orchestraedit | edit source
      • 46.25.13 Bell, Schooledit | edit source
      • 46.25.14 Bite, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.15 Blink, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.16 Bloop, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.17 Blurp, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.18 Boing, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.19 Boink, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.20 Bork, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.21 Bounce, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.22 Break, Branchedit | edit source
      • 46.25.23 Bubble, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.24 Bubble, Lavaedit | edit source
      • 46.25.25 Bubble, Mudedit | edit source
      • 46.25.26 Bubbles, Wateredit | edit source
      • 46.25.27 Bugle, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.28 Can, Soft Drinkedit | edit source
      • 46.25.29 Cash Registeredit | edit source
      • 46.25.30 Catapult, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.31 Clock, Tickedit | edit source
      • 46.25.32 Coin, Bagedit | edit source
      • 46.25.33 Coin, Dropedit | edit source
      • 46.25.34 Coin, Flipedit | edit source
      • 46.25.35 Coin, Hitedit | edit source
      • 46.25.36 Coin, Pouredit | edit source
      • 46.25.37 Coin, Rustleedit | edit source
      • 46.25.38 Coin, Scoopedit | edit source
      • 46.25.39 Coin, Spinedit | edit source
      • 46.25.40 Crack, Nutedit | edit source
      • 46.25.41 Crash, Autoedit | edit source
      • 46.25.42 Crash, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.43 Crash, Bottleedit | edit source
      • 46.25.44 Crash, Bowlingedit | edit source
      • 46.25.45 Crash, Brickedit | edit source
      • 46.25.46 Crash, Cansedit | edit source
      • 46.25.47 Crash, Dooredit | edit source
      • 46.25.48 Crash, Garbageedit | edit source
      • 46.25.49 Crash, Glassedit | edit source
      • 46.25.50 Crash, Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.25.51 Crash, Meteoredit | edit source
      • 46.25.52 Crash, Stoneedit | edit source
      • 46.25.53 Crash, Treeedit | edit source
      • 46.25.54 Crash, Wateredit | edit source
      • 46.25.55 Crash, Woodedit | edit source
      • 46.25.56 Creak, Chairedit | edit source
      • 46.25.57 Creak, Shipedit | edit source
      • 46.25.58 Creak, Woodedit | edit source
      • 46.25.59 Cuckoo, Whistleedit | edit source
      • 46.25.60 Digging, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.61 Door, Knobedit | edit source
      • 46.25.62 Door, Knockeredit | edit source
      • 46.25.63 Door, Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.25.64 Door, Saloonedit | edit source
      • 46.25.65 Door, Woodedit | edit source
    • 46.26 Catedit | edit source
      • 46.26.1 Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.26.2 Cartoon, Airplaneedit | edit source
      • 46.26.3 Cartoon, Beeedit | edit source
      • 46.26.4 Cartoon, Birdedit | edit source
      • 46.26.5 Cartoon, Catedit | edit source
      • 46.26.6 Cartoon, Chickenedit | edit source
      • 46.26.7 Cartoon, Dogedit | edit source
      • 46.26.8 Cartoon, Donkeyedit | edit source
      • 46.26.9 Cartoon, Duckedit | edit source
      • 46.26.10 Cartoon, Elephantedit | edit source
      • 46.26.11 Cartoon, Farmedit | edit source
      • 46.26.12 Cartoon, Horseedit | edit source
      • 46.26.13 Cartoon, Monsteredit | edit source
      • 46.26.14 Cartoon, Pigedit | edit source
      • 46.26.15 Cartoon, Pigeonedit | edit source
      • 46.26.16 Cartoon, Sheepedit | edit source
      • 46.26.17 Cartoon, Applauseedit | edit source
      • 46.26.18 Cartoon, Archeryedit | edit source
      • 46.26.19 Cartoon, Autoedit | edit source
      • 46.26.20 Cartoon, Belledit | edit source
      • 46.26.21 Cartoon, Recordedit | edit source
      • 46.26.22 Cartoon, Reeledit | edit source
      • 46.26.23 Cartoon, Sawedit | edit source
      • 46.26.24 Cartoon, Sci Fiedit | edit source
      • 46.26.25 Cartoon, Scrapeedit | edit source
      • 46.26.26 Cartoon, Sirenedit | edit source
      • 46.26.27 Cartoon, Skidedit | edit source
      • 46.26.28 Cartoon, Slideedit | edit source
      • 46.26.29 Cartoon, Smashedit | edit source
      • 46.26.30 Cartoon, Snapedit | edit source
      • 46.26.31 Cartoon, Splatedit | edit source
      • 46.26.32 Cartoon, Sprayedit | edit source
      • 46.26.33 Cartoon, Sputsedit | edit source
      • 46.26.34 Cartoon, Swallowedit | edit source
    • 46.27 WB-03edit | edit source
      • 46.27.1 Cartoon, Squawkedit | edit source
      • 46.27.2 Cartoon, Squeakedit | edit source
      • 46.27.3 Cartoon, Squeezeedit | edit source
      • 46.27.4 Cartoon, Squirtedit | edit source
      • 46.27.5 Cartoon, Stretchedit | edit source
      • 46.27.6 Cartoon, Swimmingedit | edit source
      • 46.27.7 Cartoon, Swishedit | edit source
      • 46.27.8 Cartoon, Suctionedit | edit source
      • 46.27.9 Cartoon, Tearedit | edit source
      • 46.27.10 Cartoon, Teethedit | edit source
      • 46.27.11 Cartoon, Telephoneedit | edit source
      • 46.27.12 Cartoon, Tightropeedit | edit source
      • 46.27.13 Cartoon, Trainedit | edit source
      • 46.27.14 Cartoon, Twangedit | edit source
      • 46.27.15 Cartoon, Vacuumedit | edit source
      • 46.27.16 Cartoon, Washboardedit | edit source
      • 46.27.17 Cartoon, Wateredit | edit source
      • 46.27.18 Cartoon, Whipedit | edit source
      • 46.27.19 Cartoon, Whistleedit | edit source
      • 46.27.20 Cartoon, Whizzedit | edit source
      • 46.27.21 Cartoon, Whooshedit | edit source
      • 46.27.22 Cartoon, Windowedit | edit source
      • 46.27.23 Cartoon, Wipeedit | edit source
      • 46.27.24 Cartoon, Wobbleedit | edit source
      • 46.27.25 Cartoon, Woodpeckeredit | edit source
      • 46.27.26 Cartoon, Zipedit | edit source
      • 46.27.27 Cartoon, Blowedit | edit source
      • 46.27.28 Cartoon, Breatheedit | edit source
      • 46.27.29 Cartoon, Crowdedit | edit source
      • 46.27.30 Cartoon, Cryedit | edit source
      • 46.27.31 Cartoon, Gargleedit | edit source
      • 46.27.32 Cartoon, Growledit | edit source
      • 46.27.33 Cartoon, Gruntedit | edit source
      • 46.27.34 Cartoon, Gulpedit | edit source
      • 46.27.35 Cartoon, Hiccupedit | edit source
      • 46.27.36 Cartoon, Kissedit | edit source
      • 46.27.37 Cartoon, Laughteredit | edit source
      • 46.27.38 Cartoon, Psstedit | edit source
      • 46.27.39 Cartoon, Razzberryedit | edit source
      • 46.27.40 Cartoon, Screamedit | edit source
      • 46.27.41 Cartoon, Shushedit | edit source
      • 46.27.42 Cartoon, Sighedit | edit source
      • 46.27.43 Cartoon, Sneezeedit | edit source
      • 46.27.44 Cartoon, Sniffedit | edit source
      • 46.27.45 Cartoon, Snoreedit | edit source
      • 46.27.46 Cartoon, Spitedit | edit source
      • 46.27.47 Cartoon, Throat Cutedit | edit source
      • 46.27.48 Cartoon, Whisperedit | edit source
      • 46.27.49 Cartoon, Whistleedit | edit source
      • 46.27.50 Cartoon, Yawnedit | edit source
      • 46.27.51 Cartoon, Yelledit | edit source
    • 46.28 WB-04edit | edit source
      • 46.28.1 Airplane, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.2 Bear, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.3 Bees, Fantasyedit | edit source
      • 46.28.4 Bird, Fantasyedit | edit source
      • 46.28.5 Creatureedit | edit source
      • 46.28.6 Duck, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.7 Balloonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.8 Belledit | edit source
      • 46.28.9 Boing, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.10 Bottle, Glassedit | edit source
      • 46.28.11 Bounce, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.12 Break, Boneedit | edit source
      • 46.28.13 Break, Woodedit | edit source
      • 46.28.14 Bubble, Boiledit | edit source
      • 46.28.15 Bubble, Burpedit | edit source
      • 46.28.16 Bubble, Gagedit | edit source
      • 46.28.17 Bubble, Goopedit | edit source
      • 46.28.18 Bubble, Heavyedit | edit source
      • 46.28.19 Bubble, Lavaedit | edit source
      • 46.28.20 Buzz, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.21 Cavernedit | edit source
      • 46.28.22 Chimesedit | edit source
      • 46.28.23 Coin, Dropedit | edit source
      • 46.28.24 Coin, Plasticedit | edit source
      • 46.28.25 Crackleedit | edit source
      • 46.28.26 Crash, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.27 Creak, Dooredit | edit source
      • 46.28.28 Creak, Lowedit | edit source
      • 46.28.29 Crunchedit | edit source
      • 46.28.30 Cut, Paperedit | edit source
      • 46.28.31 Debris, Falledit | edit source
      • 46.28.32 Drawbridgeedit | edit source
      • 46.28.33 Earthquakeedit | edit source
      • 46.28.34 Eating, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.35 Electricityedit | edit source
      • 46.28.36 Electronicedit | edit source
      • 46.28.37 Eruption, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.38 Explosionedit | edit source
      • 46.28.39 Fall, Bodyedit | edit source
      • 46.28.40 Bubble, Thinedit | edit source
      • 46.28.41 Fireworksedit | edit source
      • 46.28.42 Fish, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.43 Flick, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.44 Footsteps, Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.28.45 Gearsedit | edit source
      • 46.28.46 Ghostedit | edit source
      • 46.28.47 Heartbeatedit | edit source
      • 46.28.48 Hit, Cardboardedit | edit source
      • 46.28.49 Hit, Clothedit | edit source
      • 46.28.50 Hit, Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.28.51 Hit, Plasticedit | edit source
      • 46.28.52 Hit, Humanedit | edit source
      • 46.28.53 Hit, Wateredit | edit source
      • 46.28.54 Hit, Whapedit | edit source
      • 46.28.55 Hit, Woodedit | edit source
      • 46.28.56 Horn, Bulbedit | edit source
      • 46.28.57 Laboratoryedit | edit source
      • 46.28.58 Money, Bagedit | edit source
    • 46.29 WB-05edit | edit source
      • 46.29.1 Motoredit | edit source
      • 46.29.2 Peeledit | edit source
      • 46.29.3 Pile Driveredit | edit source
      • 46.29.4 Pingedit | edit source
      • 46.29.5 Poofedit | edit source
      • 46.29.6 Pour Jugedit | edit source
      • 46.29.7 Puncture Paperedit | edit source
      • 46.29.8 Radio Tuningedit | edit source
      • 46.29.9 Rattle Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.29.10 Rattle Payloadedit | edit source
      • 46.29.11 Rattle Plasticedit | edit source
      • 46.29.12 Rattle Woodedit | edit source
      • 46.29.13 Rip Cardboardedit | edit source
      • 46.29.14 Rip Paperedit | edit source
      • 46.29.15 Rockslideedit | edit source
      • 46.29.16 Roll Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.29.17 Rumble Gasedit | edit source
      • 46.29.18 Rumble Groanedit | edit source
      • 46.29.19 Rumble Trainedit | edit source
      • 46.29.20 Rumble Tubeedit | edit source
      • 46.29.21 Saw Cartoonedit | edit source
      • 46.29.22 Sci Fiedit | edit source
      • 46.29.23 Scrape Metaledit | edit source
      • 46.29.24 Scratchedit | edit source
      • 46.29.25 Screechedit | edit source
      • 46.29.26 Shakeedit | edit source
      • 46.29.27 Sizzleedit | edit source
      • 46.29.28 Slideedit | edit source
      • 46.29.29 Slurpedit | edit source
      • 46.29.30 Spin Balloonedit | edit source
      • 46.29.31 Spin Tubeedit | edit source
      • 46.29.32 Spin Windingedit | edit source
      • 46.29.33 Spoogeedit | edit source
      • 46.29.34 Squawkedit | edit source
      • 46.29.35 Squeak Glassedit | edit source
      • 46.29.36 Squeak Spinedit | edit source
      • 46.29.37 Squeak Wheeledit | edit source
      • 46.29.38 Squirt Wateredit | edit source
      • 46.29.39 Squishedit | edit source
      • 46.29.40 Squish Bottleedit | edit source
      • 46.29.41 Stretch Plasticedit | edit source
      • 46.29.42 Stretch Tubeedit | edit source
      • 46.29.43 Suction Airedit | edit source
      • 46.29.44 Swishedit | edit source
      • 46.29.45 Swordedit | edit source
      • 46.29.46 Water Cannonedit | edit source
      • 46.29.47 Water Gurgleedit | edit source
      • 46.29.48 Whizzedit | edit source
      • 46.29.49 Windedit | edit source
      • 46.29.50 Zipedit | edit source
    • 46.30 Bobcatedit | edit source
    • 46.31 Leopardedit | edit source
    • 46.32 Lionedit | edit source
    • 46.33 Lynxedit | edit source
    • 46.34 Ocelotedit | edit source
    • 46.35 Leopard Snowedit | edit source
    • 46.36 Tigeredit | edit source
    • 46.37 Wildcatedit | edit source
    • 46.38 Dog Border Colliesedit | edit source
    • 46.39 Dog Bull Terrieredit | edit source
    • 46.40 Dog Bull Dogedit | edit source
    • 46.41 Dog Dobermanedit | edit source
    • 46.42 Dog German Shepherdedit | edit source
    • 46.43 Dog Golden Labedit | edit source
    • 46.44 Dog Labradoredit | edit source
    • 46.45 Dog Retrieveredit | edit source
    • 46.46 Dog Malteseedit | edit source
    • 46.47 Dog Rotweilleredit | edit source
    • 46.48 Dog St. Bernardedit | edit source
    • 46.49 Dog Mixedit | edit source
    • 46.50 Coyoteedit | edit source
    • 46.51 Wolvesedit | edit source
    • 46.52 Badgersedit | edit source
    • 46.53 Bear Grizzlyedit | edit source
    • 46.54 Bear Polaredit | edit source
    • 46.55 Bear Unknownedit | edit source
    • 46.56 Hyena Spottededit | edit source
    • 46.57 Hyena Unknownedit | edit source
    • 46.58 Raccoonedit | edit source
    • 46.59 Dolphinedit | edit source
    • 46.60 Otteredit | edit source
    • 46.61 Sea Lionedit | edit source
    • 46.62 Sea Capeedit | edit source
    • 46.63 Sea Elephantedit | edit source
    • 46.64 Sea Harboredit | edit source
    • 46.65 Walrusedit | edit source
    • 46.66 Whaleedit | edit source
    • 46.67 Beaveredit | edit source
    • 46.68 Boaredit | edit source
    • 46.69 Buffaloedit | edit source
    • 46.70 Cameledit | edit source
    • 46.71 Cattleedit | edit source
    • 46.72 Chipmunkedit | edit source
    • 46.73 Donkeyedit | edit source
    • 46.74 Elephantedit | edit source
    • 46.75 Goatedit | edit source
    • 46.76 Guinea Pigedit | edit source
    • 46.77 Hippopotamusedit | edit source
    • 46.78 Horseedit | edit source
    • 46.79 Llamaedit | edit source
    • 46.80 Mooseedit | edit source
    • 46.81 Deeredit | edit source
    • 46.82 Pandaedit | edit source
    • 46.83 Pigedit | edit source
    • 46.84 Rhinocerosedit | edit source
    • 46.85 Sheepedit | edit source
    • 46.86 Squirreledit | edit source
    • 46.87 Elkedit | edit source
    • 46.88 Zebraedit | edit source
    • 46.89 Chimpanzeeedit | edit source
    • 46.90 Gibbonedit | edit source
    • 46.91 Gorillaedit | edit source
    • 46.92 Baboonedit | edit source
    • 46.93 Monkey Capuchinedit | edit source
    • 46.94 Monkey Redbellyedit | edit source
    • 46.95 Monkey Ringtailedit | edit source
    • 46.96 Monkey Spideredit | edit source
    • 46.97 Monkey Titiedit | edit source
    • 46.98 Monkey Unknownedit | edit source
    • 46.99 Monkey Vervetedit | edit source
    • 46.100 Lemuredit | edit source
    • 46.101 Batedit | edit source
    • 46.102 Frogedit | edit source
    • 46.103 Toadedit | edit source
    • 46.104 Alligatoredit | edit source
    • 46.105 Chameleonedit | edit source
    • 46.106 Lizardedit | edit source
    • 46.107 Snakeedit | edit source
    • 46.108 Boaedit | edit source
    • 46.109 Cobraedit | edit source
    • 46.110 Pythonedit | edit source
    • 46.111 Rattlesnakeedit | edit source
    • 46.112 Viper Rhinocerosedit | edit source
    • 46.113 Tortoiseedit | edit source
    • 46.114 Birdsedit | edit source
    • 46.115 Macawedit | edit source
      • 46.115.1 Cartoon, Boingedit | edit source
      • 46.115.2 Cartoon, Boinkedit | edit source
      • 46.115.3 Cartoon, Bonkedit | edit source
      • 46.115.4 Cartoon, Bounceedit | edit source
      • 46.115.5 Cartoon, Bubblesedit | edit source
      • 46.115.6 Cartoon, Cartedit | edit source
      • 46.115.7 Cartoon, Chatteredit | edit source
      • 46.115.8 Cartoon, Chopedit | edit source
      • 46.115.9 Cartoon, Clockedit | edit source
      • 46.115.10 Cartoon, Crackleedit | edit source
      • 46.115.11 Cartoon, Crankedit | edit source
      • 46.115.12 Cartoon, Crashedit | edit source
      • 46.115.13 Cartoon, Creakedit | edit source
      • 46.115.14 Cartoon, Cymbaledit | edit source
      • 46.115.15 Cartoon, Dooredit | edit source
      • 46.115.16 Cartoon, Draweredit | edit source
      • 46.115.17 Cartoon, Drumsedit | edit source
    • 46.116 WB-02edit | edit source
      • 46.116.1 Cartoon, Electricityedit | edit source
      • 46.116.2 Cartoon, Explosionedit | edit source
      • 46.116.3 Cartoon, Falledit | edit source
      • 46.116.4 Cartoon, Fishedit | edit source
      • 46.116.5 Cartoon, Footstepedit | edit source
      • 46.116.6 Cartoon, Fuseedit | edit source
      • 46.116.7 Cartoon, Gongedit | edit source
      • 46.116.8 Cartoon, Grindedit | edit source
      • 46.116.9 Cartoon, Gunedit | edit source
      • 46.116.10 Cartoon, Hammeredit | edit source
      • 46.116.11 Cartoon, Hitedit | edit source
      • 46.116.12 Cartoon, Hopedit | edit source
      • 46.116.13 Cartoon, Hornedit | edit source
      • 46.116.14 Cartoon, Howledit | edit source
      • 46.116.15 Cartoon, Jaredit | edit source
      • 46.116.16 Cartoon, Jugedit | edit source
      • 46.116.17 Cartoon, Knockedit | edit source
      • 46.116.18 Cartoon, Lightningedit | edit source
      • 46.116.19 Cartoon, Morse Codeedit | edit source
      • 46.116.20 Cartoon, Motoredit | edit source
      • 46.116.21 Cartoon, Accordionedit | edit source
      • 46.116.22 Cartoon, Fantasyedit | edit source
      • 46.116.23 Cartoon, Fluteedit | edit source
      • 46.116.24 Cartoon, Pianoedit | edit source
      • 46.116.25 Cartoon, Vibraphoneedit | edit source
      • 46.116.26 Cartoon, Violinedit | edit source
      • 46.116.27 Cartoon, Xylophoneedit | edit source
      • 46.116.28 Cartoon, Pantingedit | edit source
      • 46.116.29 Cartoon, Pile Driveredit | edit source
      • 46.116.30 Cartoon, Plopedit | edit source
      • 46.116.31 Cartoon, Pluckedit | edit source
      • 46.116.32 Cartoon, Plungeredit | edit source
      • 46.116.33 Cartoon, Popedit | edit source
      • 46.116.34 Cartoon, Projectoredit | edit source
      • 46.116.35 Cartoon, Pumpedit | edit source
      • 46.116.36 Cartoon, Punctureedit | edit source
      • 46.116.37 Cartoon, Radioedit | edit source
      • 46.116.38 Cartoon, Ratchetedit | edit source
    • 46.117 Selected animal - show another
    • 46.118 Selected pictures
    • 46.119 Selected article - show another
    • 46.120 Did you know - show different entries
    • 46.121 General pictures
    • 46.122 Related portals
    • 46.123 Topics
    • 46.124 Categories
      • 46.124.1 Cartoon, Rattleedit | edit source
    • 46.125 Peacockedit | edit source
    • 46.126 Penguinedit | edit source
    • 46.127 Goldfinchedit | edit source
    • 46.128 Vireoedit | edit source
    • 46.129 Gnatcatcheredit | edit source
    • 46.130 Sparrowedit | edit source
    • 46.131 Gulledit | edit source
    • 46.132 Wrenedit | edit source
    • 46.133 Ravenedit | edit source
    • 46.134 Towheeedit | edit source
    • 46.135 Sparrow Larkedit | edit source
    • 46.136 Bluebirdedit | edit source
    • 46.137 Mockingbirdedit | edit source
    • 46.138 Sandpiperedit | edit source
    • 46.139 Sparrow Vesperedit | edit source
    • 46.140 Meadowlarkedit | edit source
    • 46.141 Avocetedit | edit source
    • 46.142 Stilitedit | edit source
    • 46.143 Ternedit | edit source
    • 46.144 Catbirdedit | edit source
    • 46.145 Wrenedit | edit source
    • 46.146 Blackbirdedit | edit source
    • 46.147 Sparrowedit | edit source
    • 46.148 Willetedit | edit source
    • 46.149 Chatedit | edit source
    • 46.150 Blackbirdedit | edit source
    • 46.151 Eagleedit | edit source
    • 46.152 Falconedit | edit source
    • 46.153 Hawkedit | edit source
    • 46.154 Owledit | edit source
    • 46.155 Vultureedit | edit source
    • 46.156 Chickenedit | edit source
    • 46.157 Grebeedit | edit source
    • 46.158 Gadwalledit | edit source
    • 46.159 Duckedit | edit source
    • 46.160 Gooseedit | edit source
    • 46.161 Roosteredit | edit source
    • 46.162 Turkeyedit | edit source
    • 46.163 Grasshopperedit | edit source
    • 46.164 Cricketedit | edit source
    • 46.165 Mosquitoedit | edit source
    • 46.166 Cicidaedit | edit source
    • 46.167 Coyoteedit | edit source
    • 46.168 Jungle Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.169 Late Night Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.170 Frog Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.171 Mountain Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.172 Jungle Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.173 Rainforest Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.174 Jungle Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.175 Ocean Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.176 Jungle Ambienceedit | edit source
    • 46.177 Goons Squadedit | edit source
    • 46.178 Accreditation[edit]
    • 46.179 Structure[edit]
    • 46.180 Current Programs[edit]
    • 46.181 Policy and Advocacy[edit]
    • 46.182 Journals, Publications and Position Statements[edit]
    • 46.183 Presidents of the NAEYC Governing Board[edit]
    • 46.184 Coalition of organizations[edit]

YOU UNDERSTAND.

Contents

Contents[]

  • 1 Synopsis
  • 2 Plot
  • 3 Characters
    • 3.1 Main characters: Heroes and Villains
    • 3.2 Walt Disney/Hulu/ESPN/Touchstone Pictures/Disney Junior/Disney XD/Pixar /20th Century Studios/Pixar Animation Studios/Blue Sky Studios/Regency Enterprises/Spyglass Entertainment/VanguardAnimation/Caravan Pictures/Badgasarian Productions/Studio Ghibli/Andrewtopia Animation/Marvel
    • 3.3 Toon Disney
    • 3.4 Winsor McCay
    • 3.5 Warner Bros./New Line Cinema/Castle Rock Entertainment/Warner Animation Group/MGM/Hanna-Barbera/Cartoon Network/Adult Swim/DC Comics/Charles M. Schulz/LEGO/HBO/HBO Max/Sesame Workshop
    • 3.6 Paramount Pictures/Fleischer Studios/Famous Studios/Nickelodeon/NickPlay/TeenNick/NickToons/Nick Jr./Noggin/Noggin 2/The Bloo/The Bloo DeTour/Skydance Animation
    • 3.7 DeviantArt
    • 3.8 Krazy Kat Studios/Screen Gems/Sony Pictures/U P.A/Columbia Pictures/Sony Pictures Animation/TriStar Pictures
    • 3.9 Universal Pictures/Illumination Entertainment/DreamWorksPictures/DreamWorks Animation SKG/Aardman/LAIKA/Hemdale Film Corporation/Dr Seuss
    • 3.10 Lionsgate/Summit Entertainment
    • 3.11 Terrytoons
    • 3.12 Jay Ward Productions
    • 3.13 Total Television
    • 3.14 Al Capp (Li'l Abner)
    • 3.15 Big Idea
    • 3.16 DiC/Cookie Jar Entertainment/Wildbrain/Decode Entertainment/Ragdoll Productions/DHX Media
    • 3.17 Murakami Wolf Swenson/Fred Wolf Films
    • 3.18 Film Roman/Paws, Inc./FoxChildrenProductions/FoxKids
    • 3.19 Jim Henson
    • 3.20 Discovery Kids/Hasbro
    • 3.21 Mattel
    • 3.22 PBS Kids/PBS/TwinPBS| PBS AmericaAlabama Public Television | Alaska Public Television | Arkansas PBS | PBS SoCal (KOCE/KCET) | Rocky Mountain PBS | Valley PBS | CPTV | South Florida PBS (WPBT/WXEL-TV) | GPB | PBS Hawai'i | Idaho PBS | WSEC | Iowa PBS | Smoky Hills PBS | KET | LPB | Maine Public | MPT | WCMU Public Media | Twin Cities Public Television | Lakeland PBS | Pioneer PBS | Mississippi Public Broadcasting | Ozarks Public Television | Montana PBS | Nebraska Public Media | New Hampshire PBS | NJ PBS | New Mexico PBS (KNME/KNMD) | Milwaukee PBS | PBS North Carolina | Prairie Public Television | ThinkTV | Western Reserve PBS | OETA | OPB | Southern Oregon PBS | South Carolina ETV | South Dakota Public Broadcasting | East Tennessee PBS | Vermont PBS | VPM | Blue Ridge PBS | West Virginia Public Broadcasting | PBS Wisconsin | Wyoming PBSKAET | KRCB | KLCS | KIXE | KVIE | KVCR | KPBS | KQED | KQEH | KBDI | WHYY | WETA | WHUT | WGCU | WUFT | WJCT | WUCF | WSRE | WLRN | WFSU | WEDU (WEDQ) | WPBA | WSIU | WEIU | WTTW | WQPT | WTVP | WILL | WTIU | WNIN | WFWA | WYIN | WFYI | WIPB | WNIT | WVUT | KTWU | KPTS | WKYU | WYES | WGBH (WGBX/WGBY) | WDCQ | WTVS | WKAR | WNMU | WGVU | KSMQ | WDSE/WRPT | KCPT | KETC | KMOS | Vegas PBS | PBS Reno | WNET | KRWG | KENW | WSKG | WNED | WLIW | Mountain Lake PBS | WXXI | WMHT | WCNY | WPBS | WTVI | WOUB | WBGU | WCET | WVIZ | WOSU | WGTE | WLVT | WPSU | WQLN | WITF | WQED | WVIA | Rhode Island PBS | WTCI | WCTE | WLJT | WKNO | NPT | KACV | KLRU | KAMU | KEDT | KERA | KCOS | KMBH-DT2 | KCWT-DT4 | KUHT | KTTZ | KPBT | KLRN | KUED | WHRO | KWSU | KCTS | KSPS | KBTC | KVZK | KGTF | WMTJ | WTJX
    • 3.23 Curious World
    • 3.24 MGA Entertainment
    • 3.25 LeapFrog
    • 3.26 Toei/Saban Brands LLC
    • 3.27 BabyFirst
    • 3.28 Outfit/My Talking Toys/PlayMonster/UM&M Enterprises Inc/ThinkwayToys/DisneyStore
    • 3.29 Microsoft Studios/PopCap/Playfish/Mojang/Telltale Games/Humongous Entertainment/Studio MDHR/Disney Canada/KONAMI/V/EA/Imangi Studios/Rockstar Games/Playtonic Games
    • 3.30 InnerSloth
    • 3.31 Flipline Studios
    • 3.32 Sploder/StudioAlteil/SoundLine
    • 3.33 Filmation Associates/MoonFlowerT2Studio/StudioBasaraTelecomAnimationFilmCompany/TamaProduction
    • 3.34 Valve
    • 3.35 Capcom
    • 3.36 Lions Studios/Banzai/Namco@/Codemasters/Triumph Studios/Microsoft Games Studio/Ninja Bee/Halfblock Studios/Capcom/Southend Interactive/Twisted Pixel Games/Hothead Games
    • 3.37 Square Enix/Crystal Dynamics/Eidos Interactive/Square Enix Europe/Visual Works
    • 3.38 Image Comics
    • 3.39 Shonen Jump Weekly
    • 3.40 Dupius Comics
    • 3.41 World Events Productions
    • 3.42 Moonscoop Group
    • 3.43 BKN
    • 3.44 Roblox
    • 3.45 Darguad Comics
    • 3.46 Madhouse
    • 3.47 Adelaide Productions
    • 3.48 Alien Productions
    • 3.49 Shonen Sunday
    • 3.50 Big Blue Bubble
    • 3.51 Naughty Dog
    • 3.52 Nerd Corps Entertainment
    • 3.53 Rankin/Bass
    • 3.54 Vooz
    • 3.55 Gamania
    • 3.56 Nintendo
    • 3.57 SEGA
    • 3.58 Level5ch
    • 3.59 Food Icons/Commercials
    • 4.00 Se-Ma-For
    • 4.01 DisneyPlus Streaming Original 4.02 Studio Miniatur Filmowych
    • 4.10 Studio Filmów Rysunkowych
      • Muzyka[edytuj | edytuj kod]
        • Guest voices
      • C
      • D
      • E
      • F
      • G
      • H
      • I
      • J
      • K
      • L
      • M
      • N
      • O
      • P
      • Q
      • R
      • S
      • T
      • U
      • V
      • W
      • X
      • Y
      • Z
    • 3.60 Production Logos/Vanity Cards
    • 3.61 YouTube
    • 3.62 Netflix/Netflix Jr
    • 3.63 Amazon Prime
    • 3.64 Apple TV +
    • 3.65 Mailbu Comics
    • 3.66 Trevor Henderson Creatures
    • 3.67 International TV Shows and Movies
    • 3.68 Reel FX Animation Studios
    • 3.69 The Weinstein Company
    • 3.70 Open Road Films
    • 3.71 Radical Sheep
    • 3.72 Duracell's Pilhados
    • 3.73 Toho Co., Ltd.
    • 3.74 Namco
    • 3.75 Bandai
    • 3.76 Game Freak
    • 3.77 Blink Industries/Becky & Joe
    • 3.78 STX Films/STX Entertainment
    • 3.79 Huevocartoon Producciones
    • 3.80 Short Films (Movies)
    • 3.81 Wii/Mii/A10/SurgeryGame
    • 3.82 Ruthless Studios and Other Movies, Video Games, Short Films, Comics, Books, TV Shows and Commercials
      • Taxonomy[edit]
      • Poster Print of “Comanche Uprising” from “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (2019) ft. Rick Dalton – Funny DiCaprio
        • 0-9[edit]
        • A[edit]
        • B[edit]
        • C[edit]
        • D[edit]
        • E[edit]
        • F[edit]
        • G[edit]
        • H[edit]
        • I[edit]
        • J[edit]
        • K[edit]
        • L[edit]
        • M[edit]
        • N[edit]
        • P[edit]
        • R[edit]
        • S[edit]
        • T[edit]
        • U[edit]
        • W[edit]
          • Mickey Mouse games[edit]
          • Donald Duck games[edit]
          • Goofy games[edit]
          • Rhythm games[edit]
          • Sports games[edit]
        • Winnie the Pooh games[edit]
        • Disney animated feature films games[edit]
          • The Nightmare Before Christmas games[edit]
        • Walt Disney television animation games[edit]
          • The Disney Afternoon[edit]
          • Other animated TV series[edit]
        • Pixar games[edit]
        • Live-action games[edit]
          • Tron games[edit]
          • Dick Tracy games[edit]
          • Pirates of the Caribbean[edit]
        • Miscellaneous Disney games[edit]
          • Roger Rabbit games[edit]
          • Other games[edit]
          • Walt Disney parks and resorts games[edit]
          • Kingdom Hearts games[edit]
        • Character details[edit]
          • Fictional characters[edit]
          • Historical characters[edit]
            • The Manson Family[edit]
        • List of visual effects companies[edit]
          • Genera[edit]
        • Anatomy and behavior[edit]
        • Breeding[edit]
        • Threats[edit]
          • Harvest for blood[edit]
          • Fishery[edit]
          • Shoreline development[edit]
        • Early years[edit]
        • Recent thrusts[edit]
        • Priority landscapes[edit]
        • Priority Landscapes[edit]
          • Bili Uele[edit]
        • Geography[edit]
          • Volcanoes[edit]
        • Activities[edit]
        • Climate[edit]
        • Ecosystems[edit]
        • History[edit]
          • Precontact period and archaeology[edit]
          • Russians and Americans[edit]
          • National monument[edit]
          • National park and preserve[edit]
          • Exxon Valdez oil spill[edit]
        • Europe[edit]
        • Description[edit]
          • Geology[edit]
        • Characteristics
          • Size and weight
          • Variant colouration
        • Taxonomy
          • Subspecies
          • Evolution
          • Hybrids
        • Distribution and habitat
        • Behaviour and ecology
          • Social spacing
          • Hunting and diet
          • Enemies and competitors
          • Reproduction and life cycle
        • Threats
        • Human interaction
          • Cultural significance
          • Man-eating
          • Captivity
        • Distribution[edit]
        • Taxonomy[edit]
        • Social structure[edit]
        • Reproduction[edit]
        • Diet[edit]
        • Predators[edit]
        • Life expectancy[edit]
        • Conservation[edit]
        • Antibody prevalence[edit]
        • As dengue reservoir[edit]
        • Names[edit]
        • Course[edit]
        • Flora and fauna[edit]
        • History[edit]
          • Early history[edit]
          • Growing importance[edit]
          • Protected area[edit]
          • Wild River[edit]
        • Tourism[edit]
        • Ecology[edit]
        • History[edit]
          • National monument[edit]
          • Historic Structures[edit]
        • Asia[edit]
        • North America[edit]
          • Congo[edit]
          • Etosha-Skeleton Coast[edit]
          • Faro[edit]
                    • Great Fish River[edit]
                    • Kazungula[edit]
                    • Kilimanjaro[edit]
                    • Limpopo[edit]
                    • Maasai Steppe[edit]
                    • Mau Forest Complex[edit]
                    • Parc W[edit]
                    • Ruaha[edit]
                    • Samburu[edit]
                    • Virunga[edit]
                    • Save Valley[edit]
                  • Organization[edit]
                  • Subphylum Crinozoa[edit]
                    • Class Crinoidea[edit]
                    • Class Paracrinoidea †[edit]
                    • Class Cystoidea †[edit]
                    • Class Asteroidea (Starfish)[edit]
                  • Subphylum Echinozoa[edit]
                    • Class Echinoidea (Sea urchins)[edit]
                    • Class Holothuroidea (Sea cucumbers)[edit]
                    • Class Ophiocistioidea †[edit]
                    • Class Helicoplacoidea †[edit]
                  • Subphylum Blastozoa[edit]
                    • Class Blastoidea †[edit]
                    • Class Eocrinoidea †[edit]
            • 4 Cast
            • 5 Cameos
            • 6 Heroes
            • 7 Villains
            • 8 Locations
            • 9 Crew
            • 10 Soundtrack
              • 10.1 Track listing
            • 11 Album credits
            • 12 Songs
            • 13 Short Films Songs
            • 14 Teasers, Trailers and TV Spots
              • 14.1 Narrations
              • 14.2 Songs
            • 15 Marketing
            • 16 Videogame
            • 17 Game Updates
              • 17.1 Among Us Update
              • 17.2 LEGO Worlds Update
              • 17.3 Roblox Update
              • 17.4 Fortnite Update
              • 17.5 LEGO Dimensions Reboot
              • 17.6 Roger Rabbit 2 updates on Asphalt 8: Airborne and Asphalt 9: Legends
              • 17.7 Real Racing 3 X Who Framed Roger Rabbit 2 Update
              • 17.8 Roger Rabbit 2 Presents Forza Street and Forza horizon 4
              • 17.9 CSR RACING 2 X WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
              • 17.10 THE CREW 2 PRESENTS WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
              • 17.11 NEED FOR SPEED NO LIMITS X WHO FRAMED ROGER RABBIT 2 HOT WHEELS
            • 18 Development
              • 18.1 Planned characters
            • 19 Release
            • 20 Home media
            • 21 Special Features
            • 22 VHS Tape
            • 23 3D Blu-ray
            • 24 4K Ultra Hd Blu-Ray
            • 25 35mm
            • 26 70mm
            • 27 Super 8
              • 21.1 Blu-Ray/Movies Anywhere/FandangoNOW/Disney+
              • 21.2 DVD
            • 22 Accolades
            • 23 Spin-offs
            • 24 Notes/Trivia
              • 24.1 Continuity
              • 24.2 References/Scenes
              • 24.3 Easter Eggs
              • 24.4 Running Gags
            • 25 Crazy Credits
              • 25.1 Bonus
            • 26 Transcript:* 2.3 Live-Action Production Department Supervisors
            • 2.4 Animation Production Department Supervisors
            • 2.5 Animation Shot Finaling Department Supervisors
            • 2.6 Second Part of the Credits
            • 2.7 Main Cast
            • 2.8 Cast
            • 2.9 Animated Character Voices
            • 2.10 Additional Voices
            • 2.11 Stunts
            • 2.12 Third Part of the Credits
            • 2.13 Script and Continuity
            • 2.14 Story
            • 2.15 Concept
            • 2.16 Visual Development
            • 2.17 Previsualization
            • 2.18 The Third Floor Crew
            • 2.19 Editorial
            • 2.20 Production
            • 2.21 Accounting & Finance
            • 2.22 Live-Action Unit
              • 2.22.1 Hair & Makeup
              • 2.22.2 Costumes
              • 2.22.3 Props
              • 2.22.4 Locations
              • 2.22.5 Sets
              • 2.22.6 Construction
              • 2.22.7 Scenic Art
              • 2.22.8 Camera
              • 2.22.9 Lighting
              • 2.22.10 Grips
              • 2.22.11 Production Sound
              • 2.22.12 Video Assist
              • 2.22.13 Special Effects
              • 2.22.14 Transportation
              • 2.22.15 Health & Safety
              • 2.22.16 Catering & Craft Services
            • 2.23 Live-Action Second Unit
            • 2.24 Animation Unit
              • 2.24.1 Modeling
              • 2.24.2 Rigging
              • 2.24.3 Texturing
              • 2.24.4 Look Development
              • 2.24.5 Layout
              • 2.24.6 Scene Planning
              • 2.24.7 Animation
              • 2.24.8 Background
              • 2.24.9 Clean-up Animation
              • 2.24.10 Inbetween Animation
              • 2.24.11 Simulation
              • 2.24.12 Technical Animation
              • 2.24.13 Effects Animation
              • 2.24.14 Lighting
              • 2.24.15 Compositing
              • 2.24.16 Rendering
              • 2.24.17 Matte Painting
              • 2.24.18 Shot Preparation and Finaling
              • 2.24.19 Color Styling
              • 2.24.20 Digital Ink & Paint
              • 2.24.21 Animation Check
              • 2.24.22 Final Check
              • 2.24.23 Scanning
              • 2.24.24 Animation Technology
            • 2.25 Animation Second Unit
            • 2.26 Duncan Studio Crew
            • 2.27 Yowza! Animation Crew
            • 2.28 Mercury Filmworks Crew
            • 2.29 Bardel Entertainment Crew
            • 2.30 Tonic DNA Crew
            • 2.31 A. Film Production A/S Crew
            • 2.32 HGN Produções Crew
            • 2.33 Neomis Animation Crew
            • 2.34 Snipple Animation Studios Crew
            • 2.35 Wang Film Productions Crew
            • 2.36 Toon City Animation Crew
            • 2.37 Rough Draft Studios Crew
              • 2.37.1 Los Angeles Crew
              • 2.37.2 South Korea Crew
            • 2.38 Sunwoo Entertainment Crew
            • 2.39 Digital eMation Crew
            • 2.40 TMS Entertainment Crew
            • 2.41 Visual Effects
            • 2.42 Stereoscopic 3D
            • 2.43 Industrial Light & Magic Crew
            • 2.44 Animal Logic Crew
            • 2.45 Weta Digital Crew
            • 2.46 Sony Pictures Imageworks Crew
            • 2.47 MPC Crew
              • 2.47.1 Editorial
              • 2.47.2 Concept
              • 2.47.3 Layout
              • 2.47.4 Animation
              • 2.47.5 Technical Animation
              • 2.47.6 Character Effects
              • 2.47.7 Crowds
              • 2.47.8 Effects
              • 2.47.9 Lighting
              • 2.47.10 Compositing
              • 2.47.11 Matte Painting
              • 2.47.12 Matchmove
              • 2.47.13 Paint & Roto
              • 2.47.14 Production
              • 2.47.15 Studio Team
              • 2.47.16 Software Research & Development
              • 2.47.17 Technology
              • 2.47.18 MPC Virtual Production Unit
            • 2.48 Digital Domain Crew
            • 2.49 DNEG Crew
            • 2.50 Blur Studio Crew
            • 2.51 Marza Animation Planet Crew
            • 2.52 Method Studios Crew
            • 2.53 Rodeo FX Crew
            • 2.54 Base FX Crew
            • 2.55 Magnopus Crew
            • 2.56 Post Production
            • 2.57 Music
            • 2.58 Songs
            • 2.59 For The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
            • 2.60 For Fairview Entertainment
            • 2.61 For The Sergio Pablos Animation Studios
            • 2.62 For Walt Disney Animation Studios
            • 2.63 For Walt Disney Studios
            • 2.64 Fourth Part of the Credits
            • 2.65 The Producers Wish to Thank
            • 2.66 Special Thanks
            • 2.67 Final Part of the Credits** 4.1 Cast(In Order of Appearance)
              • 4.2 Cast
              • 4.3 and
              • 4.4 Crew
                • 4.4.1 Directors Department
                • 4.4.2 loop group
              • 4.5 Music by
                • 4.5.1 Songs
                • 4.5.2 Physical Stunts
                • 4.5.3 Behind The Scenes and Set Photo
                • 4.5.4 Camera
                • 4.5.5 Sound
                • 4.5.6 Lighting
                • 4.5.7 Rigging
                • 4.5.8 Grip
                • 4.5.9 Prelight
                • 4.5.10 Wardrobe
                • 4.5.11 Model Making and Make Up Special Effects
                • 4.5.12 Make Up
                • 4.5.13 casting by
                • 4.5.14 Accounting
                • 4.5.15 post Production sound
                • 4.5.16 Unit
              • 4.6 Animation Crew
              • 4.7 Second Unit
              • 4.8 Australian Unit
              • 4.9 Canadian Unit
              • 4.10 New Zealand Unit
              • 4.11 Japan and Hong Kong Unit
              • 4.12 New York Unit
              • 4.13 France Unit
              • 4.14 Berlin Unit
              • 4.15 Austria Unit
              • 4.16 Hungary Unit
              • 4.17 Prague Unit
              • 4.18 Spain Unit
              • 4.19 Abu Dhabi Unit
              • 4.20 Italian Unit
              • 4.21 Indian Unit
              • 4.22 Additional Photography - Main Unit
              • 4.23 Additional Photography - Second Unit
              • 4.24 Montreal VFX Production Crew
              • 4.25 Visual Effects
                • 4.25.1 VFX and Animation
                • 4.25.2 Additional VFX
              • 4.26 Digital Intermediate
              • 4.27 Previsualization
              • 4.28 Stereoscopic 3D
              • 4.29 Production
                • 4.29.1 Toronto/Halifax
                • 4.29.2 Australia
                • 4.29.3 Paris
                • 4.29.4 Berlin
                • 4.29.5 Abu Dhabi
                • 4.29.6 London
                • 4.29.7 India
              • 4.30 Post Production
                • 4.30.1 Picture Editing
                • 4.30.2 Sound Editing
                • 4.30.3 Grading
                • 4.30.4 ADR
                • 4.30.5 Foley
              • 4.31 Music
              • 4.32 Songs
              • 4.33 For Lyca Productions
              • 4.34 For Red Chillies Entertainment
              • 4.35 For Colour Yellow Productions
              • 4.36 For Excel Entertainment
              • 4.37 For Dharma Productions
              • 4.38 For Zee Studios
              • 4.39 For AA Films
              • 4.40 For Eros International
              • 4.41 For Movie Land Animation Studios
              • 4.42 Europacorp Team
                • 4.42.1 Suppliers
              • 4.43 DreamWorks Animation Studio Management
              • 4.44 Animation Technology
              • 4.45 Research And Development
              • 4.46 Services Operations
              • 4.47 Platform And Services Infrastructure
              • 4.48 Advanced Creative Technology
              • 4.49 Strategic Alliances
              • 4.50 Technology Management
              • 4.51 DreamWorks Animation Studio Operations
              • 4.52 PDI Senior Management/Moving Picture Company
              • 4.53 Thanks To Everyone At Had Who Supported This Production
                • 4.53.1 Administration
                • 4.53.2 Business And Legal Direction
                • 4.53.3 Development
                • 4.53.4 Everyone And Technology Management
                • 4.53.5 Artistic Development And Outreach
                • 4.53.6 Training And Technical Development
              • 4.54 The Gas Station/Space/Banks/Card/Airlines/Automoblies Would Like to Thank
              • 4.55 The Food/Snack/Candy/Drink Would Like to Thank
              • 4.56 The Telephone/Camera/Satellite Would Like to Thank
              • 4.57 Animation Special Thanks To
              • 4.58 Hardware used
              • 4.59 Processors used
              • 4.60 Software used
              • 4.61 The Producers And Filmmakers Wish To Thank
              • 4.62 Special Thanks To
              • 4.63 Legal Clearances
              • 4.64 Footage
                • 4.64.1 Co- Footage
                • 4.64.2 Additional Footage
              • 4.65 Music Clip Footage
              • 4.66 Stock Footage
              • 4.67 Additional Thanks
              • 4.68 Production Babies
              • 4.69 Copyright Credits
              • 4.70 Final Part Of The Credits
            • 5 Closing Logos

Directed byedit | edit source[]

Rian Johnson

Lawrence Guterman

Animation

Eric Goldberg

Mark Dindal

Michael Jelenic and Aaron Horvath

Chris Buck

Jennifer Lee

Roger Allers

Rob Minkoff

Produced byedit | edit source[]

Rian Johnson

Ram Bergman

Shonda Rhimes

Amy Pascal

Allison Shearmur

Scott Stuber

Jason Clark

Rich Moore

Phil Johnston

Peter Del Vecho

Clark Spencer

Screenplay byedit | edit source[]

Andy Fickman

Matt Lieberman

Karey Kirkpatrick

Jeffery Price, Peter S. Seaman

Chris Columbus

Kenya Barris

David Lindsay-Abaire

Taika Waititi

Story byedit | edit source[]

Erik Von Wodtke

Eyal Podell & Jonathon E. Stewart

John Francis Daley & Jonathan Goldstein

John Gatins

Christina Hodson

Maya Forbes & Wallace Wolodarsky

Based onedit | edit source[]

Characters by Jeffery Price and Peter S. Seaman

Starringedit | edit source[]

Crispin Glover

Kathryn Newton

Charles Fleischer

Kathleen Turner

Nicholas Coombe

McKenna Grace

Julia Roberts

Harrison Ford

Kayla Kaniya Kaifah

Kano Kafka Muhammad

Jason Isaacs

Tom Felton

Julian Dennison

Bill Barretta

Peter Dinklage

John Cleese

Kurt Russell

Goldie Hawn

Finlay Wojtak-Hissong

Jemaine Clement

Joel McHale

Masi Oka

Music byedit | edit source[]

Hans Zimmer

Michael Giacchino

John Powell

Tom Holkenborg

Cinematographyedit | edit source[]

Dean Cundey

Steve Yedlin

Walter Pfister

Production company(s)edit | edit source[]

Walt Disney Pictures Disney Television Animation[a] Walt Disney Animation Studios

Pixar Animation Studios

Playhouse Disney

Disney Junior

Curious Pictures

Vanguard Animation

The Baby Einstein Company

George Pal Productions

  • Ealing Studios
  • UK Film Council
  • Take Film Partnerships
  • Odyssey Entertainment
    • 9 Story Media Group
 Working bear Productions
      • 9 Story USA
    • Augenblick Studios
    • Fox Corporation
      • Bento Box Entertainment
    • Billionfold Inc.
    • Blur Studio
    • Cartuna
    • Cartoon Pizza
    • Charlex
    • CMCC Cartoons
    • The Curiosity Company
    • Digital Domain
    • Film Roman
      • Phil Roman Entertainment
    • Floyd County Productions
    • Fred Wolf Films
    • Frederator Studios
      • Bolder Media
      • Frederator Films
    • Fuzzy Door Productions
    • Hasbro
      • Entertainment One
    • Joe Murray Productions
    • Kinofilm
    • Klasky Csupo
    • Laika
    • Lee Mendelson Films
      • Melendez Films
    • Little Airplane Productions
    • Man of Action Entertainment
    • Mattel
    • Mexopolis
    • Mirari Films
    • Mondo Media
      • 6 Point Harness
    • Nelvana
    • Netflix Animation

Netflix Jr

    • Noble
    • Omation Animation Studio
    • Parallax Studio
    • Powerhouse Animation Studios
    • Prana Studios
    • Psyop
    • Radical Axis
    • Reel FX Creative Studios
    • Renegade Animation
    • Rough Draft Studios

Spence-Thomas Audio Productions

    • Rovio Animation
    • Screen Novelties
    • SD Entertainment
    • ShadowMachine
    • Snee-Oosh, Inc.
    • Splash Entertainment
    • Sprite Animation Studios
    • Stretch Films
    • Stoopid Buddy Stoodios
    • Tau Films
    • Threshold Entertainment
    • Titmouse, Inc.
    • United Plankton Pictures
      • WildBrain
      • Wild Canary Animation
      • World Events Productions
      • Worker Studio
      • 4Kids Entertainment
      • 70/30 Productions
      • Adventure Cartoon Productions
      • Adelaide Productions
      • Allspark
      • Amblimation
      • Animation Collective
      • Animation Lab
      • Animation Magic
      • Blue Sky Studios
      • Cambria Productions
      • Chorion
      • Circle 7 Animation
      • Cookie Jar
      • Crest Animation Productions
      • Curious Pictures
      • DePatie–Freleng Enterprises
      • DIC Entertainment
      • Disneytoon Studios
      • DNA Productions
      • Famous Studios
      • Filmation
      • Fleischer Studios
      • Fox Animation Studios
      • Golden Films
      • HIT Entertainment
      • Jetlag Productions
      • Kroyer Films
      • Laugh-O-Gram Studio
      • Marvel Productions
      • Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Animation
      • MGM Animation/Visual Arts
      • MGM Cartoons
      • MoonScoop Group
      • Pacific Data Images
      • PorchLight Entertainment
      • Rankin/Bass Animated Entertainment
      • Rhythm and Hues Studios
      • Ruby-Spears
      • Saban Entertainment
      • Screen Gems
      • Skellington Productions
      • Soup2Nuts
      • Spümcø
      • Sullivan Bluth Studios
      • Sunbow Entertainment
      • United Productions of America
      • Van Beuren Studios
      • Walter Lantz Productions
      • Warner Bros. Cartoons
      • Warner Bros. Feature Animation
      • Will Vinton Studios
      • Zodiac Entertainment
        • Aardman Animations
        • Apax Partners
        • Art You Grew Up With
        • Bare Boards Productions
        • Bird Studios
        • Blacknorth
        • Blue-Zoo Productions
        • bolexbrothers
        • BreakThru Films
        • Cake Entertainment
        • CHF Entertainment
        • Collingwood & Co.
        • eOne UK
          • Astley Baker Davies
          • Momentum Pictures
        • Fine Arts Films
        • Framestore
        • Fred & Eric
        • Gateway Films
        • Icon Film Distribution
        • Isle of Man Film
        • Illuminated Film Company
        • Jellyfish Pictures
        • King Rollo Films
        • Littlenobody
        • The Line
        • Locksmith Animation
        • Loose Moose
        • LTL Production
        • Magic Light Pictures
        • Melendez Films
        • Nexus Productions
        • Passion Pictures
        • Ragdoll Productions
        • Red Kite Animation
        • Smallfilms
        • Spider Eye Productions
        • Spite Your Face Productions
        • Splash Entertainment
        • Straandlooper
        • Studio AKA
        • Synthetic Dimensions
        • Warner UK
          • Turner Broadcasting System Europe
            • Hanna-Barbera Studios Europe
        • WildBrain
          • WildBrain Spark
            • Callicore
            • Cyber Group Studios
            • Django Films
            • Ellipsanime
            • Folimage
            • Futurikon
            • Gaumont Film Company
              • Gaumont Animation
              • Les Cinémas Gaumont Pathé
            • Gobelins, l'École de l'image
            • H5
            • Illumination Mac Guff
            • Les Armateurs
            • Mac Guff
            • Millimages
            • Neomis Animation
            • On Animation Studios
            • Pictak Cie
            • Procidis
            • Pumpkin 3D
            • Sav! The World Productions
            • Sparx Animation Studios
            • Studio 100 Animation
            • TeamTO
            • Technicolor SA
              • Mikros Image
              • Technicolor Animation Productions
            • Tele Images Kids
            • Xilam
            • Zodiak Kids Studios

Disney XD

Disney Channel

Disney Channel Canada

Universal Pictures Kambooteron Productions Universal Animation Studios Gotham Entertainment The Hatchery Zula USA UNC-TV Marvista Entertainment lmagine Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

Reliance Entertainment

Walden Media

Imagemovers

T-Street Productions

Shondaland

Bluegrass Films

Pascal Pictures

Allison Shearmur Productions

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

Pacific Bay Entertainment

Distributed byedit | edit source[]

Buena Visia Pictures

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures

Countryedit | edit source[]

United States

Languageedit | edit source[]

English

Ratingedit | edit source[]

Country[]

United States* Albania

  • Andorra
  • Armenia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Latvia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • North Macedonia
  • Norway* Burgenland
  • Carinthia
  • Lower Austria
  • Salzburg
  • Styria
  • Tyrol
  • Upper Austria
  • Vienna
  • Vorarlberg

Language[]

English

Rating[]

PG (for action/peril, scary images, horror, mystery, neo-noir, parody, CGI, Flash, Animated computer., animated, 3D, slapstick cartoon violence, Animals, black beard, Muddy Face, Muffled, Canada, Spanish, Poland, Iceland, Preschool, Younger Boy Kids, Winter, Scarf, Jacket, Glover Hands Boots, Animals Other Family Families New Logos, YouTube Fans,

Budget[]

$23 million

Box office[]

$730.4 million

Starring as bad guysedit | edit source[]

  • nicholas dean anderson,
  • Kendall Lawerence Anderson Sr
  • jennifer e sutton (aka jennifer s sutton, jennifer s anderson and jennifer e anderson),
  • Omary D Washington
  • Bree Washington
  • Tiye Washington
  • Phoenix Washington
  • Ms Nisha (Greater Baton Rouge Hope Academy)
  • kim louise sutton (aka kimberly louise sutton)
  • jerry sutton
  • mikael raeshed
  • lee sutton
  • emanuel j sutton,
  • ira t. holloway,
  • Donovan Simpson
  • Sara Simpson
  • lina fairley,
  • linda darnell jones,
  • arthur darnell jones,
  • charity cheri hardison,
  • joseph hardison parks
  • ricky t hardison

& other bad guys and villain characters

all female and girls people from washington, all female and girls people out of oregon, all female and girls people from nevada, all female and girls people from california, all female and girls people utah, all female and girls people from arizona, all female and girls people from new mexico, all female and girls people from colorado, all female and girls people from wyoming, all female and girls people from kansas, all female and girls people from texas, all female and girls people from oklahoma, all female and girls people from nebraska, all female and girls people from north and south dakota, all female and girls people from minnesota, all female and girls people from iowa, all female and girls people from wisconsin, all female and girls people from missouri, all female and girls people from indiana, all female and girls people from kentucky, all female and girls people from ohio, all female and girls people from tennesse, all female and girls people from alabama, all female and girls people from mississippi, all female and girls people from louisiana, all female and girls people from georgia, all female and girls people from south and north carolina, all female and girls people from virginia, all female and girls people from new york and all female and girls people from pennsylvania

&

U.S.A. Public School Staffs Members & All U.S.A. Public School Female Girls

Starring as good guys

  • Kendall Lawerence Anderson Jr
  • Chardon Chaney
  • Chardon Chaney's dog
  • Rocky The Dog
  • Maggie The Dog
  • Pixie The Dog
  • Wallie The Dog
  • Ira T. Holloways Cat
  • Jennifer E Sutton's Cats
  • Johnathon Latrell Anderson •
  • Lawrence L Anderson •
  • Syrenthia Marie Anderson •
  • Chandra A Davis •
  • Jennifer Carole Marsh •
  • Janet Elaine Parker •
  • Dexter E Sutton •
  • Dorthalia S Sutton •
  • Janice P Sutton •
  • Lawrence M Sutton •
  • Lawrence M Sutton •
  • Lawrence Madison Sutton •
  • Santiago A Sutton •
  • Tazsa A Sutton •
  • Wayne Jerome Sutton,
  • Lakeya Lakel Anderson •
  • Lawrence L Anderson •
  • Leday Anderson •
  • Linda Teresa Anderson •
  • Lynn Anderson •
  • Marcus Tarrel Anderson •
  • Syrenthia Marie Anderson •
  • Billie R Biggs •
  • Dennis Ira Biggs •
  • Chloe Simpson
  • Lynn Biggs •
  • Ruth O Biggs •
  • Chandra A Davis •
  • Alethea Satcher Fairley •
  • Charles Edward Fairley •
  • Louis Fairley •
  • Patricia Fairley •
  • Ruthie Mae Fairley •
  • Santana Larnell Fairley •
  • Sarah L Fairley •
  • Katina Cassandra Hawthorne •
  • Doris A Peck

& Other Gibbs Anderson & Sutton Family Members By Kendall Lawerence KJ Anderson Jr

  • 27 Rating
  • 28 Gallery
    • Daniel Valiant (Main Protagonist)
    • Scarlett Valiant (Other Main Protagonist)
    • Ninalene Jewel (Daniel's Love Interest)
    • Roger Rabbit (Deuteragonist)
    • Jessica Rabbit (Tritagonist)
    • Baby Herman
    • Benny the Cab
    • Eddie Valiant
    • Jo
    • Lily
    • Dolores
    • Olivia Valiant
    • Bridget
    • Richard
    • Edward
    • Vera Kebaya
    • Papo Ilham
    • Kayla Kaniya Kaifah
    • Kano Kafka Muhammad
    • Lisa Jewel
    • Bugs Bunny
    • Mickey Mouse
    • Kermit the Frog, Scooter, Walter, Miss Piggy, Fozzie Bear, Gonzo, Rizzo the Rat, Pepe the King Prawn, Beaker, Dr. Bunsen Honeydew, Animal, Dr. Teeth, Floyd Pepper, Janice, Zoot, Statler and Waldorf - "The Muppets" franchise
    • Boy, Girl, Dog, Cat, Mouse, Cheese - Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese (TV series 2019)
    • Characterville's Super Legion
    • Miles Morales, Peter B. Parker, Gwen Stacy, Spider-Man Noir, Peni Parker & SP//dr, Spider-Ham - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
    • Dracula, Mavis, Jonathan, Dennis, Frank, Wayne, Griffin, Murray, Blobby, Vlad, Eunice, Wanda, Winnie, Puppy, Ericka - Hotel Transylvania, Hotel Transylvania 2, Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation, Hotel Transylvania 4 Transformania
    • Pikachu - Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
    • Charlie Brown, Sally Brown, Snoopy, Linus Van Pelt, Lucy Van Pelt, Woodstock, Peppermint Patty, Marcie, Little Red Haired Girl, Fifi - "Peanuts" franchise
    • Audrey, Dot, Lotta - Harvey Girls Forever!
    • Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup, Bliss - Powerpuff Girls
    • Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy, Bumblebee - Teen Titans Go!
    • K.O., Dendy, Enid, Radicles - OK K.O. Let's Be Heroes
    • Unikitty, Puppycorn, Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard - Unikitty!
    • Diana Prince, Babs Gordon, Kara Danvers, Zee Zatara, Jessica Cruz, Karen Beecher - DC Super Hero Girls
    • Lincoln Loud, Clyde McBride, Liam, Zach Gurdle, Rusty Spokes, Stella Zhau, Ronnie Anne, Sid Chang, Nikki, Casey, Sameer, Lori Loud, Bobby Santiago, Leni Loud, Luna Loud, Sam Sharp, Mazzy, Sully, Luan Loud, Benny Stein, Lynn Loud, Lana Loud, Lola Loud, Lisa Loud - The Loud House/The Casagrandes
    • Clemmie, Tango, Bud - Camp Halohead
    • Lightbulb, Test Tube, Fan, Baseball, Knife, Microphone, Suitcase, Balloon, Nickel - Inanimate Insanity
    • Sailor Moon, Sailor Mercury, Sailor Venus, Sailor Mars, Sailor Jupiter, Sailor Saturn, Sailor Uranus, Sailor Neptune, Sailor Pluto, Chibiusa, Tuxedo Mask, Luna, Diana, Artemisa - Sailor Moon
    • Wacky Doom Jr. (Main Antagonist)
                                      • Little People Dad Little People Mom Timmy Penny Baby Little People Dog 1988 (via reused footage)
    • Dick Dastardly (SCOOB!) (Other Main Antagonist, Wacky Doom Jr.'s Sidekick)
    • Lucius DeGeralson (Secondary Main Antagonist, Former Antagonist at the end)
    • Smart Tuckus (Secondary Antagonist)
    • Muttley (SCOOB!) and The Grand Guignol (A Babysitter's Guide for Monster Hunting) (Other Secondary Antagonists)
    • Belsnickel (The Christmas Chronicles 2) (former antagonist at the end)
    • Darth Maul (Minor Antagonist)
    • Ernie the Giant Chicken (Other Minor Antagonist)
    • Phil Phillips (The Happytime Murders) (Leader of Toon Patrol 2)
    • Judge Doom (post-credit scene)
    • Toon Patrol 2 included:
      • Smartass (pictured and post-credit scene)
      • Greasy (former antagonist at the end)
      • Wheezy
      • Stupid (former antagonist at the end)
      • Psycho
      • Slimy
      • Muscleslayer
      • Flasher
      • Fearless
      • Crazy
      • Olly
      • Dizzy
      • Sleazy
      • Scummy
      • Smooth Talker aka Smoother
      • Sheriff
      • Itchy
      • Widget
      • Snatchy
      • Twitchy
      • Messy
      • Rusty
      • Stretchy
      • Spotty
      • Strongy
      • Scary
      • Dummy
      • Noisy
      • Dusty (former antigonist at the end)
      • Nerdlucks/Monstars (former antagonists at the end)
      • Snaggle, Roscoe and Jimmy (former antagonists at the end)
      • Rotten Robots
      • Kriegstaffebots
      • Capicola Gang
      • Rabbids
      • Stormtroopers
      • SuperM, Got7, WayV, NCT U, Ateez, ONEUS, VITZY, MAMAMOO, (G)I-DLE, Astro
      • Innovative Online Industries (IOI)/The Sixers
      • Queen Beryl (Sailor Moon)
      • Queen Nehelenia (Sailor Moon)
      • Plankton (Spongebob Squarepants)
      • Dr. Doofenshmirtz (Phineas and Ferb) (former antagonist at the end)
      • Chick Hicks (Cars)
      • Jackson Storm (Cars 3)
      • Professor Finbarr calamitous (Jimmy Neutron)
      • The Dazzlings (My Little Pony Equestria Girls)
      • Vlad (Danny Phantom)
      • Denzel Crocker (Fairly Odd Parents)
      • Master Doom (Unikitty!)
      • Lord Dominator (Wander Over Yonder)
      • Vilgax (Ben 10 Alien Force)
      • Hex (Ben 10 Alien Force)
      • Charmcaster (Ben 10 Alien Force)
      • And more (except Slade, he's in prison) Walt Disney/Hulu/ESPN/Touchstone Pictures/Disney Junior/Disney XD/Pixar /20th Century Studios/Pixar Animation Studios/Blue Sky Studios/Regency Enterprises/Spyglass Entertainment/VanguardAnimation/Caravan Pictures/Badgasarian Productions/Studio Ghibli/Andrewtopia Animation/Marvel
        • Mickey Mouse
        • Donald Duck
        • Goofy
        • Pluto
        • Felix the Cat
        • Sora, Kairi, Riku and others - "Kingdom Hearts"
        • Minnie Mouse
        • Pete
        • Clarabelle Cow
        • Horace Horsecollar
        • Morty & Ferdie Fieldmouse
        • Jose Carioca
        • Panchito Pistoles
        • Aracuan Bird - "Clown Of The Jungle"
        • Ludwig Von Drake
        • Gus Goose
        • Pokopon
        • Daisy Duck
        • Chip and Dale
        • Scrooge McDuck, 1988 Character Appearance Scrooge McDuck 2015 Character Appearance Huey, Dewey, and Louie Duck, Beagle Boys, Webby Vanderquack, Launchpad McQuack, Bentina Beakley, Della Duck - DuckTales
        • Mortimer Mouse
        • The Sun - "Father Noah's Ark"
        • The Trees and Flowers - "Flowers and Trees"
        • Luke, Ravi, Emma, Zuri, Jessie, Bertram, Xander, Lou, Tiffany, Jorge and others - "Jessie/Bunk'd"
        • Monte the Pelican - "Pelican and the Snipe"
        • Big Bad Wolf, Three Little Pigs
        • Peter & The Wolf - "Make Music Mine"
        • Paul Bunyan
        • Babe the Blue Ox
        • Professor Owl
        • Bertie Birdbrain
        • Toot, Whistle, Plunk, and Boom
        • The Lonesome Ghosts
        • Witch Hazel
        • Bongo the Gorilla
        • Ajax the Gorilla
        • Hitchhiking ghosts
        • Darkwing Duck, Gosalyn Mallard, and Honker Muddlefoot
        • J. Audubon Woodlore
        • Humphrey the Bear
        • Bootle Beatle
        • Baby Shelby
        • Mrs. Turtle
        • Magical Mouse
        • Mr. Pettibone
        • Hairy Manilow
        • Turkey
        • Mike the Microphone
        • Tubby the Tuba
        • Susie the Little Blue Coupe
        • Dinky Doodle
        • Blinky Bill
        • Grandpa Duck
        • Grandma Duck
        • Bonkers - "Bonkers"
        • Ferdinand and others -"Ferdinand the Bull"
        • Snow White, Evil Queen, Snow White's Forest Animals - "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs"
        • Doc, Grumpy, Happy, Bashful, Sleepy, Sneezy, Dopey, Queen Delightful, Lord Starchbottom, Sir Yipsalot, Hildy Gloom, Grim Gloom - The 7D
        • Pinocchio, Jiminy Cricket, Figaro, Cleo, The Blue Fairy, Geppetto, Stromboli, Honest John & Gideon, The Coachman, Lampwick, Monstro - "Pinocchio"
        • Hyacinth Hippo, Ben Ali-Gator, Madame Upanova, Chernabog, Magic Brooms, Bacchus, Chinese Mushrooms, Yen Sid, Sorcerer Mickey, Cupids, Jacchus, Pegasuses, Unicorns, Saytrs, Centaurs, Centarettes - "Fantasia"
        • The Reluctant Dragon, Sir Giles, Boy and Father - "The Reluctant Dragon"
        • Dumbo, Timothy Mouse, The Crows, Casey Junior, Mr. Stork, Mrs. Jumbo, Ringmaster, Elephant Matriarch, Elephant Giddy, Elephant Prissy, Elephant Catty, Pink Elephants, Various Circus Animals - "Dumbo"
        • Bambi, Thumper, Flower, Faline, Friend Owl, The Great Prince of the Forest, and other animals - "Bambi"
        • Br'er Rabbit, Br'er Fox, Br'er Bear, Br'er Frog, Mr. Blue Bird, Hummingbirds - "Song of the South"
        • Max McGrath, Steel, Commander Forge Ferrus, Miles Dredd, Jim McGrath, Sydney Gardiner, Roberto Berto, Jefferson Smith, Jason Naught - Max Steel
        • Willie The Giant, Bongo the Bear, Lulubelle, Lumpjaw, Golden Harp - "Fun and Fancy Free"
        • Pecos Bill - "Melody Time"
        • Danny - "So Dear To My Heart"
        • J.Thaddeus Toad, Cyril Proudbottom, Moley, Water Rat, Angus McBadger, Mr. Winky, Weasels, Ichabod Crane, Brom Bones, Katrina, Headless Horseman - "The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad"
        • Cinderella, Prince Charming, The Fairy Godmother, Lady Tremaine, Drizella, Anastasia, Lucifer, Jaq, Gus, Major, Bruno, Mice - "Cinderella"
          • all male and boys people from washington, all male and boys people out of oregon, all male and boys people from nevada, all male and boys people from california, all male and boys people utah, all boys and male people from arizona, all male and boys people from new mexico, all male and boys people from colorado, all male and boys people from wyoming, all boys and male people from kansas, all male and boys people from texas, all male and boys people from oklahoma, all male and boys people from nebraska, all male and boys people from north and south dakota, all male and boys people from minnesota, all boys and male people from iowa, all male and boys people from wisconsin, all male and boys people from missouri, all male and boys people from indiana, all male and boys people from kentucky, all male and boys people from ohio, all male and boys people from tennesse, all male and boys people from alabama, all male and boys people from mississippi, all male and boys people from louisiana, all male and boys people from georgia, all male and boys people from south and north carolina, all male and boys people from virginia, all male and boys people from new york and all male and boys people from pennsylvania
        • Alice, The Cheshire Cat, The Mad Hatter, The March Hare, The Dormouse, The White Rabbit, Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum, Bill the Lizard, Broomdog, Doorknob, Bull Mop, The Queen of Hearts, The Walrus and the Carpenter, The King Of Hearts, The Dodo, The Caterpillar - "Alice in Wonderland"
        • Victor Frankenstein, Sparky, Elsa Van Helsing, Persephone, Ben Frankenstein, Susan Frankenstein, Edgar "E" Gore, Toshiaki, Nassor, Bob, Weird Girl, Mr, Rzykruski, Gym Teacher, Bob's Mother, Mr. Burgermeister, Mr. Whiskers, Shelly, Colossus, Were-Rat, Sea Creatures, Vampire Cat, Fire Chief, Soldier, Man in Crowd and Others - Frankenweenie
        • Peter Pan, Tinker Bell, Wendy, John, Michael, Nana, Danny, Athena, Muoro General, Edword, James, Giant Octopus, The Lost Boys, Tiger lily, Jane, Captain Jake, Izzy, Cubby, Skully, Marina the Mermaid, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Tick-Tock the Crocodile - Peter Pan, Jake and the Never Land Pirates
        • Lady, Tramp, Jock, Trusty, Si and Am, Joe, Tony, Peg, Beaver, Bull, Toughy, Boris, Pedro, Scamp, Angel, Annette, Danielle, Collette - "Lady and the Tramp"
        • Princess Aurora, Prince Philip, Flora, Fauna, Merryweather, King Stefan, King Hubert, Queen Leah, Maleficent, Diablo, Goons - "Sleeping Beauty"
        • Pongo, Perdita, The Puppies, Lucky, Rolly, Cadpig, Spot, Patch, Danny, Thunderbolt, Roger Radcliffe, Anita Radcliffe, Cruella De Vil, Jasper and Horace, Sergeant Tibs, Captain, Colonel, Cualon, Danny, Sharmee, Lil' Lightning, Lars, Towser, Lucy the Goose, Animals - "101 Dalmatians"
        • Merlin, Wart, Archemedes, Sir Kay, Sir Ector, Madam Mim, Wolf, Pike and Hawk - The Sword in the Stone
        • Mary Poppins, Bert and Penguin Waiters - "Mary Poppins"
        • Baloo, King Louie, Mowgli, Bagheera, Plane, Bycle, Colonel Hathi, Buzzie, Flaps, Ziggy, & Dizzy, Soyea Khen, Shere Khan, Kaa, Akela, Shanti, Lucky, Ranjan, Ranjan's Father, M.C. Monkey, Hathi Jr., Elephant Patrol, Bander-log and Wolves - "The Jungle Book"
        • Duchess, Thomas O'Malley, Edgar, Scat Cat, Toulouse, Marie & Berlioz, Roquefort, Shun Gon, Hit Cat, Peppo, Billy Boss, Napoleon, Lafayette, Madame Adelaide Bonfamille, Georges Hautecourt, Frou-Frou, Abigail Gabble, Amelia Gabble, Kicker, Rough Ranger, Dig-Dug, Pooka, Fygar, Uncle Waldo, French Milkman the Driver, Le Petit Cafe Cook, Truck Movers, Frog and Various Cats, Kittens - "The Aristocats"
        • Secretary Bird, King Leonidas, Fisherman Bear, Mr. Codfish, The Dirty Yellows, The True Blues - Bedknobs and Broomsticks
        • Robin Hood, Little John, Sir Hiss, Friar Tuck, Prince John, Maid Marian, Lady Kluck, Alan A Dale, Rhino Guards, Sheriff Of Nottingham, Mother Rabbit, Nutsy and Trigger, Captain Crocodile, Father Sexton, Little Sister, Skippy, Sis, Tagalong, Otto, Toby Turtle, King Richard and other animals - "Robin Hood"
        • Winnie the Pooh, Piglet, Tigger, Rabbit, Eeyore, Kanga, Roo, Christopher Robin, Owl, Gopher, Lumpy, Kessie, Mama Heffalump, The Backson, Stan Woozle, Heff Heffalump, Bees, Heffalumps, Woozles - "Winnie the Pooh"
        • Oliver, Dodger, Georgette, Fagin, Roscoe and DeSoto, Jenny Foxworth, Winston, Louie, Bill Sykes, Tito, Rita, Einstein and Francis - "Oliver & Company"
        • Ariel, Sebastian, Flounder, Scuttle, Ursula, King Triton, Flotsam & Jetsam, Prince Eric, Max, Andrina, Arista, Attina, Alana, Adela, Aquata, Grimsby, Chief Louis, Carlotta, Catfish Club, Melody, Glut the Shark, Morgana, Tip & Dash, Undertow, Cloak & Dagger - "The Little Mermaid"
        • Belle, Beast, Lumiere, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Chip Potts, Maurice, Fifi, Wardrobe, Sultan, The Bimbettes, Monsieur D' Aquire, Gaston, LeFou, Fifi, Mrs. Potts' Other Children, Chef Bouche, Philippe, Angelique, Forte - "Beauty and the Beast"
        • Olie Polie, Zowie Polie, Billy Bevel, Pappy Polie, Spot, Mr. Polie, Mrs. Polie Gizmo Polie, Aunt Polieanna, Baxter and Bonita Jaquita Bevel, Space Boy, Coochie and Coo Polie, Binky Bevel, Screwy, Polly Pi, Fifi, Wheelie, Dicey, Mrs. Ethel Triangle, Big Gene Green and Little Gene Green, Chuck Squarey, Klanky Klaus, Gloomius Maximus and others - "Rolie Polie Olie"
        • Aladdin, Princess Jasmine, Genie, Abu, The Magic Carpet, Jafar, Iago, Rajah, Razoul, The Sultan, Abis Mal, Eden, Thundra, Cassim, Saluk - "Aladdin"
        • Jack Skellington, Zero, Sally Skellington, Lock, Shock, Barrel, Mayor of Halloween Town, Oogie Boogie, Dr. Finklestein, Igor, The Grim Reaper, The Devil, Wolfman, Citizens of Halloweentown - The Nightmare Before Christmas
        • Kenai, Koda, Denahi, Rutt, Tuke, Sitka, Tanana, Tug, Ram #1, Ram #2, Old Denahi, Old Lady Bear, Male Lover Bear, Female Lover Bear, Foreign Croatian Bear, Chipmunks, Great Spirits, Inuit Narrator, Nita, Anda, Kata, Innoko, Aunt Siqiniq, Aunt Taqqiq, Bering, Chilkoot - Brother Bear, Brother Bear 2
        • Maggie, Mrs. Caloway, Grace, Buck, Lucky Jack, Alameda Slim, The Willie Brothers, Weasly, Rico, Rusty, Pearl Gesner, Sheriff Sam Brown, Jeb, Audrey, Ollie, Piggies, Larry, Junior, Barry, Bob - "Home on the Range"
        • Anna, Elsa, Kristoff, Sven, Olaf, Hans, The Duke of Weasleton, Oaken, Marshmallow, Snowgies, Trolls, Pabbie and others - "Frozen"
        • Simba, Nala, Zazu, Mufasa, Rafiki, Timon, Pumbaa, Sarabi, Sarafina, Shenzi, Banzi & Ed, Scar, Uncle Max, Ma, Young Kiara, Young Kovu, Pumbaa Jr., Various African Animals and others - "The Lion King franchise"
        • Pocahontas, John Smith, Percy, Meeko, Flit, Nakoma, Governor Ratcliffe, Powhatan, Wiggins, Grandmother Willow, Thomas, Ben and Lon, John Rolfe - "Pocahontas"
        • Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Djali, Phoebus, Achilles, Hugo, Victor, Laverne, Clopin, Archdeacon, Achilles, Zephyr, Frollo, Brutish and Oafosh Guard, Frollo's Soldiers, and others - The Hunchback of Notre Dame
        • Hercules, Megara, Pegasus, Zeus, Phil, Gods & Goddesses, The Muses, Pain & Panic, Hades, and others - Hercules
        • Mulan, Mushu, Shang, Yao, Ling, & Chien-Po, Cri-Kee, The Emperor of China, Khan, Shan Yu, Chi Fu, Fa Family Ancestors, Mei, Ting-Ting, & Su and others - Mulan
        • Tarzan, Young Tarzan Jane Porter, Terk, Tantor, Professor Porter, Kala, Gorillas, Clayton, Kerchak and other animals - Tarzan
        • Colorful Triangles, Dark Triangles, Duke, Flying John, Rachel, Rachel's parents, Jobless Joe, Tin Soldier, Ballerina, Jack-in-the-Box, Yo Yo Flamingo, Snooty Flamingos, Various Animals, Noah and others - Fantasia 2000
        • Aladar, Neera, Plio, Yar, Suri, Kron, Zini, Eema, Baylene, Url, Various Dinosaurs, Creatures and Insects - "Dinosaur"
        • Kuzco, Pacha, Kronk, Yzma, Malina, Rudy, Mata the Waitress, Bucky the Squirrel, Ms. Birdwell, Papi, Tipo, Chaca, Chicha, Yupi and others - The Emperor's New Groove
        • Microphone Mike - House Of Mouse
          • Bertie - The Powerpuff Girls The Monkey Strikes Back Bertie's Frosty Adventure
          • Stitch, Lilo, Jumba Jookiba, Pleakley, Captain Gantu, Angel, Dr. Hamsterviel, Reuben, Nani, David, Cobra Bubbles, Grand Councilwoman, Mertle, Scrump the Doll, Sparky, Evile, Elena, Teresa, & Yuki, Victoria, Keoni Jameson, Charles and Mary, Mr. Cooper, Experiments and others - Lilo and Stitch
          • Kim Possible, Ron Stoppable, Monique, Wade Load, Rufus, Dr. Drakken, Shego, Hana Stoppable, Bonnie Rockwaller, Middleton High School Cheerleaders, Steve Barkin, Jim and Tim Possible and others - Disney Kim Possible
          • Penny Proud, Dijonay Jones, Zoey Howzer, LaCienega Boulevardez, BeBe and CeCe Proud, Suga Mama, Trudy Proud, Oscar Proud, Puff the Dog, Wizard Kelly, Sticky Web, Bobby Proud and others - The Proud Family
          • Chiro, Antauri, SPRX-77, Gibson, Otto, Nova, Jinmay, Slingshot, Captain Shuggazoom, Skeleton King, Mandarin, Valeena - Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
          • Brandy Harrington, Mr. Whiskers, Lola Boa, Ed the Otter, Gaspar Le'Gecko, Cheryl & Meryl, Margo, The Monkeys, Lester, Whiskers's brain, Harold, Mr. Sloth, Gabriella, The Lemur and others - Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
          • Jake Long, Trixie Carter, Spud, Fu Dog, Lao Shi, Rose, Haley Long, Arthur Spudinski, Luong, Jonathan Long, Susan Long, Brad Morton, Hans Rotwood, Stacey Wintergrin, Tracey, Lacey, Olivia, Courtney, Jasmine, Marnie, Danika, Nigel Thrall, Fred Nerk, Kyle, Gregory, Andrew, Silver, Carol, Frederick, Joshua, Trisha, Jake Long Junior, Aunt Cathy, Rose's parents and twin, Sara and Kara Oracle, The Dragon Council, Councilor Andam, Councilor Kulde, Councilor Kukulkhan, Councilor Omina, Aunt Patchouli, Sun Park, Dolores, Ms. Jenkins, Ms. McGuire, Ms. Birch, Mrs. Carter, Colonel Hank Carter, Ms. Spudinski, Officer Morton, Veronica, Brocamas, Stan, Bertha, Reggie, Clooney, Santa Claus, Jaren, Shaniqua, Thad Rochefort-Chaise, Jasma, Ron, Coach Sackerson, Judge Glamis, Tommy, The Witches of Woodstock, Annika, Monica, Bubonica, Jack Frost, Pix, Queen Liliana, Strigoi, Mister Krunkers, Benny, Petite Herbert, Dragons, and others - American Dragon: Jake Long
          • T.J. Detweiler, Ashley Spinelli, Vince LaSalle, Gretchen Grundler, Mikey Blumberg, Gus Griswald and others - Recess
          • Pepper Ann Pearson, Nicky Little, Milo Kamalani, Lydia Pearson, Moose Pearson, Dieter, Pink Eye Pete, Craig, Trinket, Cissy, Tessa and Vanessa, Stewart, Gwen, Constance, Lamarr, Alice. Brenda, Sketch, Poison, Tank, Hush - Pepper Ann
          • Lewis, Wilbur, Franny, Bud, Billie, Joe, Tallulah, Petunia, Lefty, Carl the Robot, Buster, Laszlo, Tiny, DOR-15, Bowler Hat Guy, Singing Frogs - Meet the Robinsons
          • Ebenezer Scrooge, Bob Cratchit, Tiny Tim, Jacob Marley, Ghosts of Christmas Past, Present and Future - "A Christmas Carol"
          • Milo, George Gribbble Ribble, Ki, The Supervisor Milo's Mother, Wingnut, Two Cat, Milo's Father - Mars Needs Moms
          • Tinker Bell, Rosetta, Fawn, Iridessa, Silvermist, Vidia, Periwinkle, Clank, Bobble, Fairy Mary, Terence, Cheese, Blaze, Fairy Gary, Queen Clarion and others - "Disney Fairies"
          • Tiana, Naveen, Louis, Ray, Charlotte La Bouff, Mama Odie, Dr. Facilier, Lawrence - "The Princess and the Frog"
          • Bear, Pip, Pop, Ojo, Treelo, Tutter, Doc Hogg, Lois, Benny the Bat, Grandma Flutter, Cousin Whiner, Jet Set Tutter, Jeremiah Tortoise, Annette, Henrietta Vanderpreen, Skippy, Big Old Bullfrog, Jacques the Beaver, Miss Maxwell, Rita Mouse, Keisha, Moss, Cousin Titter, Harry the Duck, Otto and Etta Otter, Ursa and others - Bear in the Big Blue House
          • Michael, Corey, Smoke - Cartoon All-Stars to The Rescue
          • Rapunzel, Flynn Rider, Pascal, Maximus, Cassandra, Four Sisters, Mother Gothel, Beast, The Stabbingtion Brothers, Captian of the Guard, Hook Hand Thug, Vlad, Big Nose Thug - "Tangled, Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure"
          • Phineas Flynn, Ferb Fletcher, Perry the Platypus, Isabella Garcia-Shapiro, Balijeet Tjnder, Buford Van Stomm, Candace Flynn, Jeremy Johnson, Stacy Hirano, Jenny Brown, Dr. Doofenshmirtz, The Fireside Girls (Gretchen, Holly, Katie, Milly, Adyson Sweetwater and Ginger Hirano), Norm, Vanessa Doofenshmirtz, Charline Doofenshmirtz, Irving Du Bois, Linda Flynn Fletcher, Lawrence Fletcher, Major Monogram, Carl the Intern, Suzy Johnson, , Vivian Garcia-Shapiro, Suzy Johnson, Grandpa Clyde and Grandma Betty Jo, Grandpa Reginald and Grandma Winifred, Roger Doofenshmirtz, Django Brown, Admiral Acronym, Professor Poofenplotz, Love Händel, Dr. Hirano, Rodney, Coltrane, Peter the Panda, Pinky the Chihuahua, Monty Monogram and others - Phineas and Ferb
          • Bea Goldfishberg, Milo Fishtooth, Oscar Fishtooth, Clamantha, Angela, Jocktopus Ludwig Vandenbush, Randy Pincherson, Clamette, Shellsea, Marching Band, Piranhica, Pamela Hamster, Koi, Dr. Frog, Headphone Joe, Clamanda, Mouse, Kevin, Lunch Lady, James Sardine, Mr. Baldwin, Esmargot, Steve Jackson, Freshwater High Cheerleaders, Goth Fish, Student Council, Snake, Finberley, Lonnie, Bleak Molly, Blanda, Shiloh, Goth Squid, Bo Gregory, Principle Stickler, Dan & Ann Chovie, Albert Glass, Chief, Hugh Edmundson, Winnie Grouper, Razor V. Doom, Coach Salmons, Ms. Lips, Mr. Mussels, Nurse Fishington, Jumbo Shrimp, Scabbo, Various Fish and others - "Fish Hooks"
          • Dipper Pines and Mabel Pines, Grunkle Stan, Ford Pines, Soos, Waddles, Wendy, Candy Chiu, Grenda, Old Man McGucket, Bill Cipher, Gideon, Toby, Pacifica Northwest, Preston Northwest, Priscilla Northwest, Robbie, Tambry, Manly Dan, Lazy Susan, Tyler Cutebiker, Shandra, Sheriff Blubs, Deputy Durland, Bud Gleeful, Abuelita, Gompers, Blendin, Agent Powers, Agent Trigger, Ghost-Eyes, Xyler and Craz, Time Baby, Gnomes and others - "Gravity Falls"
          • Swampy, Cranky, Allie - Where's My Water
          • Star Butterfly, Pony Head, Marco Diaz, River Butterfly, Moon Butterfly, Mr. and Mrs. Diaz, Mariposa Diaz, Principal Skeeves, Ferguson and Alfonso, Ludo's minions, Pony Head, Jackie Lynn Thomas, Miss Skullnick, Sensei Brantley, Jeremy Birnbaum, Oskar Greason, Brittney Wong, Glossaryck, Tom Lucitor, Buff Frog, Janna, Kelly, Eclipsa Butterfly, Globgor, Ludo, Lord Brudo, Lady Avarius, Dennis, Toffee, Meteora Butterfly, Mina Loveberry and others - "Star vs. the Forces of Evil"
          • Peanut, Baby Butter, Jelly, Opal, Ernest, Pinch, Scootch, Munchy, Flick, Ootsie and Bootsie, Anna, Wanda, Walter, Shirley, Betty-Lou, Mayor Jeff, Cap'n Crane, Connie, Edouard, Georgina, Bubbles, Billy, Ricky, Simon, Redolfo, Captain Camel, The Muskrat Family (Mr. and Mrs. Muskrat, Doris, Wally, and three babies) and others - PB&J Otter
          • Milo Murphy, Zack Underwood, Melissa Chase, Diogee, Bradley Nicholson, Doctor Zone, Time Ape, Sara Murphy, Martin and Brigette Murphy, Amanda Lopez, Jackie, Vinnie Dakota and Balthazar Cavendish, Elliot Decker, Mrs. Murawsk and others - "Milo Murphy's Law"
          • Berry the Rabbit, Sweetie the Pony, Muffin the Puppy, Honeycake the Kitten, Thistleblossom the Hedgehog, Madame Hamilot the Hamster, Pumpkin the Puppy, Bibbidy the Pony, Slipper the Kitten, Brie the Mouse, Midnight the Wildcat, La Grande the Corgi, Dreamy the Kitty, Bloom the Pony, Nuzzles the Fox, Fern the Owl, Macaron the Puppy, Ash the Dragon, Chipper the Chipmunk, Treasure the Kitten, Seashell the Pony, Matey the Puppy, Sandy Pearl the Seal Pup, Otto the Sea Otter, Waddles the Puffin, Teacup the Puppy, Petit the Pony, Rouge the Kitten, Booksy the Lop Rabbit, Page the Lamb, Lacy the Poodle, Saltan the Tiger, Lapis the Pony, Taj the Elephant, Nyle the Monkey, Stripes the Zebra, Nola the Hippo, Sandstorm the Cheetah, Windflower the Raccoon, Pounce the Bobcat, River the Wolf, Brook the Pony, Blossom the Panda, Lychee the Pony, Plumdrop the Kitten, Snowpaws the Snow Leopard, Alora the Javan Rhino, Chai the Red Panda, Lily the Kitten, Bayou the Pony, Birdadette the Bird, Olive the Puppy, Blondie the Pony, Summer the Kitten, Meadow the Skunk, Daisy the Puppy, Gleam the Deer, Sundrop the Peacock, Truffles the Pig, Cubbie the Bear, Miss Featherbon the Hummingbird, Mr. Chow the Kitten, Lucy the Puppy, Tillie the Kitten, Barnaby Pickles the Tabby, Pierre the Fish, Jane Hair the Cat - Palace Pets, Whisker Haven
          • Penn Zero, Sashi, Boone Wiseman, Phyllis and others - "Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero"
          • Danny Douglas, Future-Worm, Bug, Robo-Carp and others - "Future-Worm!"
          • Billy, Zeke, Marsha, Judy and others - "Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer"
          • Pickle, Peanut and others - "Pickle and Peanut"
          • Basil, Professor Ratigan, Felicia, Fidget, Bartholomew, Dr. Dawson, Toby, Olivia, Hiram Faversham and others - The Great Mouse Detective
          • Doug Funnie, Patti Mayonnaise, Roger Klotz, Skeeter Valentine, Mr. Dink, Judy Funnie, Porkchop and others (originally from Nickelodeon)
          • Leo, June, Quincy, Annie, Rocket, Big Jet and others - Little Einsteins, Little Einsteins The Movie,
          • Henry, Cobby, Summer, Ivor, Daddo, Momma, Grando, Nan-Oh, Swifty, Beckett, Harry, Dexter, Dee, Denzel, Maude, Grammo, Gurgler, Gertie, Milo, Gregor, Joyce, Sneezo, Estelle, Eduardo, Ernestine, Josh, Flopster, Izzy, Roberto, Oscar, Roy, Fergus, Fergal, Roddy, Meg, Matilda, Shakey, Hildegard, Isabella Roarson, Mimi, Mr. Growl, Mrs. Growlberg, Officer Higgins, Mayor Roariani, Signor Roartonio, Mr. Winklemonster, The Operator, Captain Hollander, Eva, Irving, Mini-Monsters, Three-Eyed Rhett, The Mighty Roarhammer, Sonic Growl (Shred, Fred, and Ted), Ben, Stanley, Kayla, Tommy and Various Monsters - Henry Hugglemonster
          • Kick Buttowski, Gunther Magnuson, Brad Buttowski, Brianna Buttowski, Honey Buttowski, Harold Buttowski, Grandpa Buttowski, Grandma Rose and others - Kick Buttowski Suburban Daredevil
          • Woody, Buzz Lightyear, Rex, Mr. Potato Head, Jessie, Slinky Dog, Mr. Pricklepants, Trixie, Buttercup, Dolly, Chuckles the Clown, Totoro, R.C., Lenny, Sid Phillips, Angel Kitty, Mutant Toys, Scud, Mr. Spell, Fun Meal Buzz Lightyear, Troll, Sarge, Bookworm, Big Baby, The Monkey, Little Green Aliens, Hamm, Mrs. Potato Head, Bullseye, Al McWhiggin, Peas-In-a-Pod, Bo Peep, Etch, Wheezy, Little Green Men, Stretch, Chunk, Sparks, Twitch, Chatter Telephone, Emperor Zurg, Barbie, Ken, Sunnyside Toys, Ducky, Bunny, Forky, Duke Caboom, Giggles McDimples, Tinny. From Tin Toy, 1988 Special Guest appearance, Anthony The Dog Buster the Puppy, Dragon The Cat and Various Toys - Toy Story, Toy Story 2, Toy Story 3, Toy Story 4, Lightyear Mike Wazowski, James P. Sullivan, Yeti, Needleman & Smitty, Dean Hardscrabble, Art, Don Carlton, Charlie, Fungus, Squishy, Terry and Terri, Boo, Celia, Randall Boggs, Waternoose, George Sanderson, The Abominable Snowman, Roz Tylor, Val, Fritz and Various Monsters - Monsters, Inc., Monsters University Monsters At Work.* Anne Boonchuy, Sprig Plantar, Polly Plantar, Hop Pop “Hopadiah” Plantar, Wally, Mayor Toadstool, Toadie, Captain Grime, Sasha, Marcy, Ivy Sundew, Herons, Percy, Albus Duckweed, Stumpy, Sadie Croakee, Barry, Bessie, Sylvia Sundew, various other creatures, Domino 2, Soggy Joe, Felicia Sundew, Citizens of Wartwood, Toad Tower Soldiers, and others - Amphibia
  • Cricket, Tilly, Bill, Alice, Nancy, Remy, and others - Big City Greens
  • Molley, Lizzy, Craig, and Denny - Molley the Dog
  • Pip the Penguin, Freddy the Flamingo, Captain Candance Beakman, K.C the Koala, Bohdi, Ava, J.P., Paulie, Mr. Woodbird, Mia, Lucky, Red, Jed, and Zed, Cora, and Sam - T.O.T.S.
  • Carlos, Maria, Mom, Dad - Captain Carlos
  • Baby, Sophie - Go Baby!
  • ZeFronk, Sue, Dom - Tasty Time with ZeFronk
  • Lou, Louise, Mom, Dad - Lou And Lou Safety Patrol
  • Mikey, Al, Mom, Nana - Can You Teach My Alligator Manners?
  • Dance-A-Lot Robot, Kaitlin, Hailey, Sean, Danny
  • L.O., Frred, Bluez, Ink, Roc and Raoul, La, Dee and Da, Akito, Joey, Dwight, Ravi, The Rancher, Johnny and Franklin - Happy Monster Band (UK Dub)
  • Suki, Axel, Hazel, and Tibor - Pikwik Pack
  • Bingo, Rolly, Bob, Hissy, A.R.F., Lollie, Keia, Strawberry - Puppy Dog Pals
  • Captain Tully, Coop, Sweetie, Little Boo - The Chicken Squad
  • Luz, Amity, Boscha, Willow, Edric, Emira, Gus, Eda, Lilith, King, Hooty, Emperor Belos, and others - The Owl House
  • The Molly Mcgee Family Molly McGee, Mrs Molly McGee Mr MollyMcGee Dad Kid Molly Mcgee Younger Boy Grandpa Molly Mcgee Scratch, and others - The Ghost and Molly McGee
  • Moon Girl, Devil Dinosaur, and others - Marvel's Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
  • Inspector Gadget, Brenda Bradford and Gadgetmobile - Inspector Gadget
  • Able, Abraxas, Ada, Alan Bradley, Anon, Bartik, Beck, Bit, Black Guard, Bodhi, Castor, Cutler, CLU, CLU 2.0, Crom, Cyrus, Daft Punk, Dumont, Dyson, Ed Dillinger, Edward Dillinger, Jr., Gage, Galt, Gem, Gorn, Hopper, ISO, Jarvis, Keller, Kevin Flynn, Kobol, Link, Lomox, Lora Baines, Lux, Mara, Master Control Program (MCP), Moog, Paige, Pavel, Perl, Program, Quorra, Ram, Red Guard, Rinzler, Rox, Sam Flynn, Commander Sark, Shaw, Tesler, Tron, Yori, and Zed - TRON/TRON: Legacy
  • Ivan, Stella, Bob, Snickers, Ruby, Henrietta, Murphy, Thelma, Frankie - The One and Only Ivan
  • Raya, Sisu, Virana, Tong, Boun, Little Noi, Tuk Tuk, Dang Hu, and others - Raya and The Last Dragon
    • Mirabel Madrigal - Encanto
    • George Knox (Angel Drosselmeyer's Manager), Coach Buck - Disney's Angels in The Outfield, Angels in The Endzone, Angels in The Infield
    • Scott Calvin/Santa Claus, Jack Frost - The Santa Clause The Santa Clause 2 The Santa Clause 3 The Escape Clause
    • Davy Crockett, George "Georgie" Russell,Andrew Jackson, Chief Red Stick,Bigfoot Mason,Thimblerig,William B. Travis, Polly Crockett,James Bowie, Busted Luck, Charlie Two Shirts, Samuel Mason,Big Harpe, Fiddler - Davy Crockett: King of the Wild Davy Crockett and the River Pirates
                • Ken Berry as Franklin "Frank" Wilson
                • Sandy Duncan as Elizabeth "Liz" Bartlett
                • Harry Morgan as Gen. Stilton
                • Ronnie Schell as Sgt. Duffy/Voice of Jake
                • Roddy McDowall as Mr. Stallwood
                • McLean Stevenson as Norman Link
                • Jesse White as Earnest Ernie (the Gambling Dealer)
                • Alan Young as Dr. Winger (veterinarian)
                • Hans Conried as Chief Dr. Heffel
                • James Hampton as Capt. Anderson
                • Howard Platt as Col. Woodruff
                • William Prince as Charlie Olympus
                • Ralph Manza as Weasel
                • Tom Pedi as Honest Harry
                • Hank Jones as Officer
                • Rick Hurst as Dydee Guard
                • Sorrell Booke as Judge
                • Fred Whalen as Sarasota Slim (Pool Hustler)
                • John Alderson as Mr. Smith
                • Tiger Joe Marsh as Omar
                • Alfred Soboloff as NASA Executive
                • Mel Carter as 1st Soldier
                • Dallas McKennon as Charlie Cooney
                • Alice Backes as Farmer's Wife
                • Henry Slate as Sandwich Man
                • Roger Pancake as Red
                • Roger Price as 1st E.R.L. Report
                • Jerry Fujikawa as 2nd E.R.L. Report
                • Jim Begg as Dydee Driver
                • Peter Renaday as Baliff
                • Rickie Sorensen as Technician
                • Tom Jackman as Army Engineer
                • Joseph G. Medalis as Sucker
                • Gil Stratton as 1st NASA Scientist
                • Jana Milo as 2nd NASA Scientist
                • Rumpler and Amber (brother and sister Abyssinian cats) as Jake / Zunar-J-5/9 Doric-4-7
                  • Spike as Old Yeller
                  • Fess Parker as Jim Coates
                  • Dorothy McGuire as Katie Coates
                  • Tommy Kirk as Travis Coates
                  • Kevin Corcoran as Arliss Coates
                  • Jeff York as Bud Searcy
                      • Flubber
                      • Barney, Ron B Bots, Donka, Barney Father, Marc, Andrew, Savannah, Rich, and others - Ron's Gone Wrong
                      • Indiana Jones, Mac McHale, Martha, Jock, Sariah, Elsa Schneider, Maharajah, Janitor, Willie, Elder Village, Peru Nurse, Patient, Various Ugha, Various Army, Various Soldier, Donovan, Colonel Vogel, Major Toht, Belloq, Colonel Dietrich, Agent Spalko, Various Cemetary Warrior, Various Mannequin People, Henry Jones, Lao Che and others - Raiders of the Lost Ark, Temple of Doom, Last Crusade, Crystal Skull Series
                      • Luke Skywalker, Obi-Wan Kenobi, Yoda, Mace Windu, Qui-Gon Jinn, Shaak Ti, Kit Fisto, Ahsoka Tano, Depa Billaba, Luminara Unduli, Aayla Secura, Plo Koon, Ezra Bridger, Kanan Jarrus, Rey, Darth Vader, Palpatine, Darth Maul, Count Dooku, Asajj Ventress, The Grand Inquisitor, Fifth Brother, Sixth Brother, Seventh Sister, Eighth Brother, Kylo Ren, Supreme Leader Snoke, Captain Phasma, General Hux, Boba Fett, Bossk, Greedo, Jango Fett, Dengar, Clone Troopers, Rex, Wolffe, Gregor, Cody, Stormtroopers, Sandtroopers, Snowtroopers, Scout Troopers, Death Troopers, First Order Stormtroopers, Flametroopers, First Order Snowtroopers, Shoretroopers, Jumptroopers, Padmé Amidala, General Grievous, Sebulba, Max Rebo, Clegg Holdfast, Bail Organa, Jar Jar Binks, Leia Organa, Han Solo, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, Wilhuff Tarkin, Admiral Ackbar, Mon Mothma, Wedge Antilles, Poe Dameron, Finn, Rose Tego, Wicket W. Warrick, Owen Lars, Beru Whitesun Lars, Jabba The Hutt, Bib Fortuna, Figran D'an and the Modal Nodes, Emperor's Royal Guard, Salacious Crumb, TIE Pilots, AT-AT drivers, Rebel Pilots, Nien Nunb, Wullf Yularen, R2-D2, C-3PO, RX-24, G2-9T, G2-4T, Aly San San, R2-MK, Gonk droids, C1-10P, ROX-N, WEG-1618, AC-38, R5-D2, BB-8, Probe Droid, ID9 Seeker Droid, AP-5, K-2SO, Battle Droids, Kalani, Droidekas, R3-A3, Imperial Sentry Droid, and EXD-9 - Star Wars
                      • Bog King, Marianne, Sugar Plum Fairy, Griselda, the Fairy King, Sunny, Dawn, Roland, Stuff, Thang, Brutus, Pare, Fairy Cronies, Imp, Plum Elf, Angry Gus, and others - Strange Magic
                      • Adrian Cronauer - Good Morning, Vietnam
                      • Peter Mitchell, Michael Kellam, Jack Holden - Three Men and A Baby/Three Men and A Lady
                      • Detective Scott Turner, Hooch - Turner & Hooch
                      • Deloris Van Cartier, Little Deloris Wilson, Reverend Mother, Vince LaRocca, Lieutenant Eddie Souther, Sister Mary Lazarus, Sister Mary Patrick, Sister Mary Robert, Monsignor O'Hara, Joey, Willy, Sister Alma, Clarkson, Michelle, Tina, Lewanda, Immaculata, Ernie, Henry Parker, Larry Merrick, Connie LaRocca, Pope John Paul II - Sister Act
                      • Christina "Chris" Parker, Brad Anderson, Daryl Coopersmith, Sara Anderson, Brenda, Mike Todwell, Joe Gipp, Dan Lynch, Bleak, Graydon - Adventures of Babysitting
                      • Ahmad ibn Fadlan, Queen Weilew, Buliwyf (the Leader), Herger (the Joyous), Melchisidek, Wigliff, Skeld (the Superstitious), Weath (the Musician), Rethel (the Archer), Roneth (the Rider), Halga (the Wise), Helfdane (the Fat), Edgtho (the Silent), Haltaf (the Boy), King Hrothgar, Hyglak (the Quarrelsome), Ragnar (the Dour) - The 13th Warrior
                      • Samuel "Rocky" Douglas, Jeffrey "Colt" Douglas, Michael "Tum Tum" Douglas - 3 Ninjas
                      • Kazaam, Maxwell "Max" Connor, Alice Connor, Nick Matteo
                      • Deuce Bigalow
                      • Stan "Mr. 3000" Ross
                      • Atom, Abandon, Albino, Ambush, Axelrod, Blac Jac,Black Top, Clown, Gridlock, Gunny, Shogun, Metro, Midas, Noisy Boy, Six Shooter, Terrorhawk, Twin Cities, Zeus - Real Steel
                      • Lightning McQueen, Tow Mater, Sally Carrera, Mack, Fillmore, Sarge, Luigi, Guido, Flo, Ramone, Red, Lizzie, Sheriff, Mia and Tia, Chick Hicks, Doc Hudson, Frank, Tractors, Bob Cutlass, Darrell Cartrip, Finn McMissile, Holley Shiftwell, Brent Mustangburger, David Hobbscap, Grem, Professor Zündapp (mentioned), Acer, Otis, Crabby, Siddeley, Stephenson, Victor Hugo, J. Curby Gremlin, Vladimir Trunkov, Ivan, Alexander Hugo, Tubbs Pacer, Leland Turbo, Galloping Geargrinder, Rod Torque, Miles Axlerod, Tony Trihull, Francesco Bernoulli, World Grand Prix Racers, Cruz Ramirez, Mrs. Fritter, Jackson Storm, Hamilton, Sterling, Natalie Certain, Smokey, Louise Nash, Junior Moon, River Scott, Piston Cup Racers and Various Cars and Trucks - Cars, Cars 2, Cars 3
                      • Jojo Tickle (with Clownie Brownie), Goliath the Lion (with his stuffed lion), Skeebo Seltzer (with Mr. Pancake), Croaky Frogini (with Swatty), Trina Tightrope (with Trina the Doll), Mr. Tickle, Peaches Tickle, Mrs. Kersplatski, Dinky Pachyderm, Tater Spudinski, BalBoa (with Pearly), Fellini and Federico Frogini, Mr. Muscles, Maya Muscles, Dr. Seltzer, Fire Chief Seltzer, Mr. and Mrs. Spudinski, Small Fry Spudinski, Mrs. Pachyderm, Babalulu, Lotta Yucks, Jumberto the Jackrabbit, Jig, Jag and Jug, Terrific the Tiger Tamer, Uncle Flippy, Super Duper Girl, Baloney Balloony, Cotton Andy, Bingo Bongo, Charlie the Clown Baby, Granny and Grampy Tickle, Terra Cotta, Mrs. Cotta, Mr Postman, Mrs. Boa. Hogan the Hamster, Cha Cha the Clown Crab, The Fire Clowns, King Regis and Queen Regina. Princess Josephina, Jibby Jabby-Jamboree, Miss Blathers, Bailey Ballooney, Mr. Jing-A-Ling, Waldo the Seal, Ivan, Franco the Fantastic, Alex, Mr and Mrs Tightrope, T.J.Freckles, Dr Longtall, Miss Spritzy, Chico The Mouse, Grasshopper The Maginficent, Sasharoo, Professor Tick Tock, The Cricketeers (Hector, Gracie and Cody), Nosey Josie, Jumping Jack, Normus, Cozy and others - Jojo's Circus
                      • Stanley, Dennis, Elsie, Harry, Lionel, Mark, Joyce, Lester, Marci & Mimi, Jane, Ben, Teresa, Animals and others - Stanley
                      • Eubie, Wayne, Twinkle, Kip, Fran, Ms. Fern and Various Nesting Dolls - Higglytown Heroes
                      • Wreck-It Ralph, Fix-It Felix, Seargent Calhoun, Vanellope Von Schweetz, King Candy, Sour Bill, Gene, Wynchel & Duncan, Cy-Bugs, Taffyta Muttonfudge, Nicelanders, Sugar Rush Racers, KnowsMore, Yesss and others - Wreck-It Ralph, Ralph Breaks The Internet
                      • Bernard, Miss Bianca, Madame Medusa, Penny, Mr. Snoops, Orville, Rufus, Ellie Mae, Luke, Evinrude, Brutus and Nero, Mr. Chairman, Deadeye, Gramps, Digger, Deacon Owl, Singer, Bottle, T.V. Announcer, Wilbur, Cody, Percival C. McLeach, Joanna the Goanna, Marahute, Jake, Red, Frank, Kreebs, Faloo, Doctor Mouse, Nurse Mouse, Nelson and others - The Rescuers, The Rescuers Down Under
                      • Todd, Copper, Chief, Big Mama, Dinky and Boomer, Squeeks, Vixey, Amos Slade, Widow Tweed, Cash, Dixie, Granny Rose, Waylon and Floyd, Bear, Mr. Digger, and Various Animals and People - The Fox and The Hound, The Fox and The Hound 2
                      • Taran, Eilonwy, Gurgi, Creeper, Hen Wen, Doli, Daliben, Daliben's Farm Animals, Fair Folk and others - The Black Cauldron
                      • Chicken Little, Abby Mallard, Runt of the Litter, FIsh Out of Water, Buck Cluck, Morkubine Porcupine, Mayor Turkey Lurkey, Kirby, Melvin, Tina, Foxy Loxy, Aliens, Mr. Woolensworth, Goosey Loosey, Various Animals and others - Chicken Little
                      • Toaster, Blanky, Lampy, Kirby, Radio, Rob McGroarty, Chris McGroarty, Ratso, Malsie, Junkshop Appliances, Supreme Commander, Alberto, Plugsy, Hearing Aid, Sebastian, Television, Wittgenstein, Cutting-Edge Appliances, Murgatroid, Robbie McGroarty, Tinselina, Calculator, Blender, Hanging Lamp, Air Conditioner, Lab Computer, Freezer, Wonder Luxe Appliances, Microwave, Iron, Fanny, Modern, Computer & Mouse and others - The Brave Little Toaster
                      • Jim Hawkins, Long John Silver, Captain Amelia, Morph, B.E.N., Sarah Hawkins, Dr. Delbert Doppler and others - Treasure Planet
                      • Dusty Crophopper, Skipper Riley, Chug, Sparky, Dottie, Leadboottom, Lil Dipper, Maru, Windlifter, El Chupacabra, Ripslinger, Ned and Zed, Blade Ranger, Ishani, Rochelle, Bulldog, Franz, Roper, Mayday, Cad Spinner, Andre, Harvey and Winnie, Pulaski, Ol' Jammer, Secretaary of the Interior, Muir, Ryker, Cabbie, Dynamite, Drip, Pinecone, Avalanche, Blackout and Various Planes - Planes, Planes Fire and Rescue
                      • Flik, Princess Atta, Dot, Francis, Heimlich, Slim, Manny, Gypsy, Tuck & Roll, Rosie, Dim, Hopper, Molt, Thumper, The Queen, Mr. Soil, P.T. Flea, Various Insects and others - A Bug's Life
                      • Dory, Marlin, Nemo, Hank, Destiny, Bailey, Charlie, Jenny, Sea Otters, Crush, Mr. Ray, Squirt, Fluke, Rudder, Gerald (Sea Lion), Becky, Pearl, Ted, Sheldon, Bob, Tad, Bill, Bruce, Achor, Chum, Gill, Deb, Flo, Peach, Jacques, Bloat, Gurgle, Nigel, Seagulls, Dr. Philip Sherman, Darla, Various Marine Animals and others - Finding Nemo, Finding Dory
                      • Judy Hopps, Nick Wilde, Chief Bogo, Clawhauser, Bellwether, Mayor Lionheart, Yax, Gazelle, Bonnie & Stu Hopps, Mrs. Otterton, Duke Weaselton, Flash, Mr. Big, Fru Fru, Officer McHorn, Finnick, Jerry Jumbeaux Jr., Gideon Grey, Emmet Otterton, Drill Instructor, Frantic Pig, Fabinne Growley, Peter Moosebridge, Dr. Badger, Doug, Woolter and Jessie, Three Ram Bullies, Priscilla, Nangi, Bucky & Pronk Oryx-Antlerson, Timber Wolves, Swinton, Mr. Manchas, Koslov, Officer Francine, Officer Fangmeyer, Officer Grizzoli, Officer Delgato, Officer Wolford, Officer Higgins, Officer Snarlof, Judy's 275 Siblings and Various Animals - Zootopia
                      • Moana, Maui, Heihei, Pua, Tamatoa, Mini Maui and others - Moana
                      • Baymax, Hiro Hamada, Go Go Tomago, Honey Lemon, Fred, Wasabi, Yokai, Alistair Krei and others - Big Hero 6
                      • Bolt, Rhino, Mittens, Dr. Calico, Penny, Penny's Mom, Joey, Vinnie, Bobby and others - Bolt
                      • Samson the Lion, Benny the Squirrel, Bridget the Giraffe, Ryan the Lion Cub, Nigel the Koala, Larry the Snake, Cloak & Camo, Stan & Carmine, Kazar the Wildebeest, Blaggar the Wildebeest and other animals - The Wild
                      • Todd Darling, Riley Darling, Karen Darling, Dick Darling, C.A.R., Conrad Fleem - ”The Replacements”
                      • McGee, Gretchen, Squirt, Sawyer, Armand, Rosebud, Jordan Buttsquat, Suzi, Slimey - “Camp Lakebottom”
                      • Max, Gark and others - Counterfeit Cat
                      • Milo Thatch, Kidagakash Nedakh, Gaetan Mollere, Helga Sinclair, Commander Rourke, Joshua Sweet, Preston B. Whitmore, Audrey Ramirez, Cookie, Vinny, Wilhelmina Packard and Various Atlantians - Atlantis: The Lost Empire
                      • Bob Parr/Mr. Incredible, Helen Parr/Elastigirl, Lucius Best/Frozone, Violet Parr, Dash, Jack-Jack, Edna Mode, Mirage, Winston Deavor, Rick Dicker, Tony Rydinger, Voyd, Gilbert Huph, Reflux, He-Lectrix, Brick, Screech, Screenslaver, Ambassador, Underminer, Hony Best, Kari McKeen, Syndrome and others - The Incredibles, The Incredibles 2
                      • Remy, Emile, Alfredo Linguini, Colette Tatou, Anton Ego, Django, Git, Skinner, Gusteau's Employees, Various Rats and others - Ratatoullie
                      • Frank & Buster, Ned, Mitsy, George, Sammy, Josey, Alice, Archie, Penny, Loly - "The Koala Brothers"
                      • WALL-E, EVE, M-O, WALL-A, BURN-E, Hal, PR-T, GO-4, AUTO, SECUR-T, Captain B. McCrea, SUPPLY-R, Other Robots - WALL-E
                      • Carl Fredricksen, Russell, Dug, Kevin, Charles F. Muntzand and others - Up
                      • Merida, Queen Elinor, King Fergus, Young MacGuffin, Mor'du, Young Macintosh, Wee Dingwall, Maudie, Lord Macintosh, Harris, Hubert, & Hamish, Angus and others - Brave
                      • Joy, Sadness, Anger, Disgust, Fear, Bing Bong, Riley Anderson, Mom, and Dad - Inside Out
                      • Arlo, Spot, Ida, Buck, Libby, Thunderclap (mentioned), Nash & Ramsey, Butch, Forest Woodbush and others - The Good Dinosaur
                      • Ian, Barley, Laurel, Corey the Manticore, Gore, Specter, Colt Bronco, Wilden, Dewdrop Tracey Grecklin, Gaxton, Avel and others - Onward
                      • Joe Gardner, 22, Moonwind, Terry, Libba Gardner, Dez, Lamont Baker, Dorothea Williams, and others - Soul
                      • Luca Paguro, Alberto Scorfano, Giulia, Massimo, Daniella, Lorenzo, and others - Luca
                      • Tylor, Val, Fritz - Monsters at Work
                      • Mei Lee - Turning Red
                      • Howard Langston - Jingle All The Way
                      • Vita Vanilla - Disney's Andrewtopia Kids
                      • Buzz Lightyear, Mira Nova, Booster Munchapper, XR, Commander Nebula, Warp Darkmatter, Brain Pods, Grubs - Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
                      • Miguel Rivera, Hector, Ernesto de la Cruz, Abuelita, Mama Coco, Various Skeletons and others - Coco, Coco 2
                      • Luxo Jr., Luxo Sr., Princess Lampina, Paxel, Maxo, Spaxer, Jaxon, Luna Jr., JL Senior and others - Luxo Jr.'s Epic Movie
                      • Elliot the Dragon and others - Pete's Dragon
                      • Giselle, Prince Edward, Pip and others - Enchanted
                      • Herbie and others - The Love Bug
                      • Bruce Nolan - Bruce Almighty
                      • Jane - 27 Dresses
                      • Toodles, Boo Boo Chicken, Bella the Puppy, Baby Redbird, Mommy Redbird, Millie and Melody Mouse, Cuckoo Locka - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse, Minnie's Bow Toon, Mickey and the Roadster Racers
                      • Roxanne, Beret Girl, Bradley Uppercrust lll, P.J. Pete, Bigfoot, Robert Zimmeruski, Principal Mazur, Sylvia Marpole, Tank, Slouch, The Gammas - Goofy Films
                      • The Troubardour - Mickey, Donald and Goofy: The Three Musketeers
                      • Catboy, Owlette, Gekko, PJ Robot, Romeo, Night Ninja, Luna Girl, The Wolfy Kids (Rip, Howler, Kevin), Night Panther, Dark Owl, Firefly, Cameron, Teacher, Master Fang, Jayden Houston, Kick McGee, Flossy Flash and others - PJ Masks
                      • All Club Penguins Characters
                      • Jimmy, Dexter, Bella and others - "Jimmy's United"
                      • Wander, Sylvia, Lord Hater, Peepers, Captain Tim, Emperor Awesome and others - "Wander Over Yonder"
                      • Spot Helpman, Leonard, Mr. Jolly, Pretty Boy and others - Teacher's Pet
                      • Greg, Murray, Jeff, Anthony, Sam, Emma, Lachy, Simon, Anthony, Dorothy the Dinosaur, Wags the Dog, Henry the Octopus, Captain Feathersword and others - The Wiggles
                      • Special Agent Oso, Dotty, Wolfie, Musa, Mr. Dos, Buffo, Paw Pilot, Rapide, Whirlybird, and others - Special Agent Oso
                      • Bungo, Zooter, and Ellyvan - Jungle Junction
                      • Handy Manny, Kelly, Mr. Lopart, Fix-it, Fluffy, Felipe, Turner, Pat, Dusty, Squeeze, Stretch, Rusty, Flicker, Zip, Sneeze, Ticks, Totts, Roland, Lefty, Lily, Junior, Beamer, Jack, Pinzas and others - Handy Manny
                      • Doc McStuffins, Lambie, Stuffy, Chilly, Hallie, Squeakers and others - Doc McStuffins
                      • Princess Sofia, Amber, James, Clover, Robin, Whatnaught, Mia and others - Sofia the First
                      • Princess Elena, Princess Isabel and others - Elena of Avalor
                      • Yin and Yang, Master Yo, The Night Master (Grizzleflavin, Dank & Dire), Carl, Eradicus (Ella Mental, Rubber Chucky, Indestructo-Bob, Mollecu-Lars), Brother Herman, Charles, Ultimoose, Smoke, Mirrors, Yuck, Zarnot, Pondscüm, The Blixens, Fastidious James Spiffington, Saranoia, "G.P.", Chung Pow Kitties, Kraggler, Roger the Skelewog, The Puffin, Mastermind, Badfoot, The Manotaur, Ranger Ron, Coop, Lina, Roger Skelewog Jr., Dave, The Boogeyman, Jobeaux, Melodia, RainbowMane and others - Yin Yang Yo!
                      • The Pesky Family (Maggie, Aldrin, Pupert, Bella, Chauncey, Frieda, Florence, Zeb, Ern and Carmela), Rayna Cartlfight, Maria Monarch, Eugene and Wendell, George, Gym Shorts Kid, Melvin Stinkelton, Tammy Zesty, Chip, Lefty, Lukas, Brad Montergoe, Troy, Dawn Swatworthy, Cornelius Bugspit, Lacey Ladybug, Snapercival Carpenter, Principal Peststrip, Mrs. Wingston, Mrs. Cartflight, Mrs. Lunchlady, Nurse Hatchison, The Flaming Moths, Various Insects - The Buzz on Maggie
                      • Kermit the Frog, Scooter, Walter, Miss Piggy, Fozzie Bear, Gonzo, Rizzo the Rat, Pepe the King Prawn, Link Hogthrob, Dr. Julius Strangepork, Uncle Deadly, 80's Robot, Bobo the Bear, Beauregard, Miss Poogy, Sweetums, Beautiful Day Monster, Luncheon Counter Monster, Behemoth, Doglion, Thog, Mutations, Blustering Bellowpane Monster, Crocodile, Whatnots, Frogs, Rats, Carter, Wayne and Wanda, Fozzie Moopet, Janice Moopet, Rowlf the Dog, Kermit Moopet, Constantine, Rowlf Moopet, Denise, Gloria Estefan, Chip, Blind Pew, Beaker, Dr. Bunsen Honeydew, One-Eyed Jack, Angel Marie, Trumpet Girl, Lips, Nigel the Conductor, Spotted Dick, Calico, Yolanda Rat, Tatooey Rat, Andy and Randy Pig, Blue Frackle, Bertha, Lew Zealand, The Swedish Chef, Sam the Eagle, Robin the Frog, Pops, Green Frackle, Captain Pighead, Old Tom, Dr. Julius Strangepork, Croaker, Goggles, Blotch, Animal, Black Dog, Bean Bunny, Polly Lobster, Clueless Morgan, Mad Monty, Annie Sue, Cynthia Rose, Mildred Huxtetter, Howard Tubman, Spamela Hamderson, Snowths, Mahna Mahna, Thingy Thing, Walleye Pike, Cue Card Monster, Zippity Zap, Bubba Rat, Marvin Suggs, Droop, Purple Frackle, Pink Frackle, Jade Green Hunchback Frackle, Mo Frackle, Alphonso D'Bruzzo, Phoenicia the Hippo, Ozzie (Squid), Bobby Benson, Crazy Harry, Dr. Teeth, Floyd Pepper, Janice, Zoot, Statler and Waldorf, The Newsman, Camilla the Chicken, Afghan Hound, Lyle the Dog, Foo-Foo, Big Mean Carl, Pokey, Gorillas, Chickens, Penguins, Cockatoo, Singing Food, Bill, Gil, Jill, and many others - "The Muppets" franchise
                      • Kermit, Fozzie, Gonzo, Piggy, Bunsen Honeydew, Beaker, Rowlf, Animal, Summer Penguin - Muppet Babies
                      • Alien
                      • Predator
                      • John McClane - Die Hard
                      • Buckaroo Banzai
                      • Jake Sully and Neytiri - Avatar
                      • Harry Hart / Galahad, Poppy Adams, Gary "Eggsy" Unwin / Galahad, Hamish Mycroft / Merlin, Ginger Ale, Jack Daniels / Agent Whiskey - Kingsman
                      • Larry Daley, Theodore Roosevelt, Jedediah, Octavius, Ahkmenrah, Sacagawea, Attila the Hun, Christopher Columbus, Lewis & Clark, Dexter the Monkey, Neanderthals, Rexy, Humans, Animals, Prehistoric Animals, Dinosaurs, Monsters, Sea Monsters, Gargoyles, Demons, Imaginary Creatures Oscar The Grouch and Creatures - Night at the Museum
                      • Scrat, Manny, Diego, Sid, Roshan, Buck, Scratte, Crash, Eddie, Ellie, Peaches, Buck, Momma Dino, Baby Dinos, Louis, Shira, Granny, Fast Tony, Ethan, Steffie, Milton, Sotelo, Eunice, Uncle Fungus, Katie, Hyraxes, Captain Gutt, Flynn, Raz, Gupta, Dobson, Silas, Squint, Shangri Llama, Brooke, Teddy, Misty & Bubbles, Neil deBuck Weasel, Pythagorus Buck, Robo-Buck, Julian, Francine, Gavin, Gertie, Roger, Various Prehistoric Animals and others - "Ice Age series"
                      • Peter, Lois, Chris, Meg, Stewie, Brian, Cleveland, Quagmire, Joe, Bonnie, Kevin, Bertram, Ernie The Giant Chicken, Dr. Herbert, Adam West and others - "Family Guy"
                      • Hank, Bobby, Peggy, Luanne, Ladybird, John, Nancy, Khan, Dale, Bill, Boomhauer and others - "King of the Hill"
                      • Fry, Bender, Leela, Zoidberg, Hermes, LaBarbara, Amy, Kif, Professor Farnsworth, Zapp Brannigan, Morbo, Calculon, Roberto, Hypnotoad and others - "Futurama"
                      • Stan, Steve, Roger, Francine, Hayley, Jeff, Klaus, Bullock, Snot, Barry, Toshi and others - "American Dad!"
                      • Krysta, Pips, Zach, Batty, Hexxus
                      • Bob Belcher, Linda Belcher, Tina Belcher, Louise Belcher, Gene Belcher, Jimmy Pesto Sr., Jimmy Pesto Jr., Darryl, Mr. Frond, Gayle, Ollie, Miss LaBonz, Sergeant Bosco, Dr, Yap, Officer Julia, Big Bob, Speedo Guy, Mort, Teddy, Jeremy - Bob's Burgers
                      • Anya, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Dowager Empress, Rasputin, Bartok
                      • Cale Tucker, Akima, Joseph Korso, Gune, Preed, Stith, The Derj Queen
                      • Blu, Jewel, Pedro, Rafael, Luiz, Nigel, Nico, Eduardo, Roberto, Bia, Carla, Tiago, Tulio, Linda, Fernando, Charlie, Gabi, Mimi, Eva, Felipe, Spoonbill, Peri, Claira, Various Birds and others - "Rio, Rio 2"
                      • Rodney Copperbottom, Fender, Piper Pinwheeler, Crank Casey, Lug, Voice Box at Hardware Store, Wonderbot, Cappy, Aunt Fanny, Lugnut, Herb, Lydia, Loretta Gearginder, Tim the Gate Guard, Bigweld and Various Robots - "Robots"
                      • Corneilius, Abigail, Edgar, Russel, Michelle, Phineas, Willy, Waggs, Bosworth and other animals
                      • Richard Tyler, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, The Pagemaster and others
                      • Bob, Linda, Tina, Gene, Louise and others
                      • Larry Littlejunk, Miracle Grove, Baby Merch, Sue Sezno, Stuart Proszakian, Mahammed Sabeeh, Helen Klench, Ennis Hofftard, Andrew LeGustambos, Willard Deutschebog and others
                      • Homer Simpson, Marge Simpson, Bart Simpson, Lisa Simpson, Maggie Simpson, Abe Simpson, Itchy, Scratchy and others - "The Simpsons"
                      • Treehouse of Horror characters - "The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror"
                      • MK, Mub, Grub, Ozzy, Professor Radcliffe, Ronin, Nod, Nim Galuu and others - "Epic"
                      • Crysta, Pips, Zak, Batty, Hexxus - "Ferngully: The Last Rainforest"
                      • Avatar, Elinore, Weehawk, Necron 99/Peace, Blackwolf - "Witches"
                      • Teegra, Taro, Nekron, Darkwolf, Larn and others
                      • Raggedy Ann, Raggedy Andy, Camel with The Wrinkled Knees, Babette, Captain Contagious, Queasy, King Koo Koo - "Raggedy Ann & Andy: A Musical Adventure"
                      • JB,Ash,TomHouse,Rinku,Dinesh, and other - Million Dollar Arm
                      • Fox Mulder, Dana Scully, Cigarette Smoking Man, The Lone Gunmen, Walter Skinner and others - "The X-Files"
                      • Anya, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Dowager Empress, Rasputin, Bartok - "Anastasia"
                      • Cale Tucker, Akima Kunimoto, Joseph Korso, Gune, Preed, Stith, Drej Queen Susquehana - "Titan A.E."
                      • Horton, Morton, Mayor Ned McDodd, Sour Kangaroo, Rudy, Vlad, Tommy, Sally O'Malley, Dr. Mary Lou Larue, JoJo McDodd, Katie, Mayor's Daughters, Whos, Other Animals - "Horton Hears a Who!"
                      • Mr. F.F. Fox, Mrs. Felicity Fox, Ash Fox, Kristofferson Silverfox, Kylie Sven Opossum, Clive Badger, Rat, Coach Skip, Bean, Boggis, Bunce - Fantastic Mr. Fox
                      • Yankee Irving, Screwie and Darlin - Everyone's Hero
                      • Greg Heffley, Rowley Jefferson, Rodrick - Diary of a Wimpy Kid
                      • Patchi, Scowler, Juniper, Alex, Various Dinosaurs and others - Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
                      • Buffy Summers, Willow Rosenberg, Xander Harris, Rupert Giles, Dawn Summers, Spike, Andrew Wells, Angel, Cordelia Chase, Anya Jenkins, Oz, Riley Finn, Tara Maclay, Lothos, The Master, Drusilla, Angelus, The Mayor, Adam, Glory, Warren Mears, The First Evil, Twilight, Simone Doffler, Severin, D'Hoffryn, The Anointed One, Luke, Thomas, The Three, Absalom, Darla. Recurring Vampires: Harmony Kendall, Mr. Trick, The Gorch Brothers, Dalton, Sandy, Jesse Murphy, Vampire Willow, Tom, Dracula, Turok-Han, Amilyn, Andrew Borba, Billy "Ford" Fordham, Theresa Klusmeyer, Kakistos, Lenny, Vampire Xander, Zachary Kralik, Alphonse, Sunday, Eddie, Boone, Justin, Holden Webster, Anne Pratt, Toru, Raidon, Kumiko, Clem, Halfrek/Cecily, Veruca, Norman Pfister, The Judge, Acathla, Kathy Newman, Olaf, Razor, The Minions (Jinx, Murk, Dreg & Gronx), Doc, Spawn of Sobek, She-Mantis, Moloch, Marc, Daryl Epps, Ampata, Machida, Eyghon, Mother Bezoar, Der Kinderstod, Gill Monsters, Ken, Pete Clarner, Kulak, Lurconis, Lagos, Hans & Gretta Demon, Jack's Gang (Jack O'Toole, Bob, Parker & Dickie), Balthazar, Gachnar, Hus, The Gentlemen, Fyarl, Toth, The Queller, Sweet, Teeth, Stewart Burns, Wig Lady, Gnarl, Lissa, The Bringers. Comic Demons and Monsters: Sephrilian, Monroe, Pearl & Nash - Buffy The Vampire Slayer/Angel
                      • Capt. Malcolm "Mal" Reynolds, Zoe Alleyne Washburne, Hoban "Wash" Washburne, Inara Serra, Jayne Cobb, Kaywinnit Lee "Kaylee" Frye, Dr. Simon Tam, River Tam, Shepherd Derrial Book - Firefly
                      • Echo, Sierra, Victor, Adelle De Witt, Boyd Langton, Topher Brink, Paul Ballard - Dollhouse
                      • Jay Sherman
                      • Allen Gregory, Julie, Richard, Jeremy
                      • Lance Sterling, Walter Beckett, and others - "Spies in Disguise"
                      • The Entire Cast from Wizards
                      • Valiant, Bugsy, Lofty Thaddeus Worthington, Tailfeather, Toughwood, Mercury, Victoria, Felix, Elsa, Sergeant Monty, Wing Commander Gutsy, General Von Talon, Cufflingk, and others - Valiant
                      • Alvin Seville, Simon Seville, Theodore Seville, Brittany Miller, Jeanette Miller, Eleanor Miller, Dave Seville, Miss Beatrice Miller and others - Alvin and the Chipmunks
                      • Nausicaa, Teto, Master Yupa, and the Ohmu from Nausicaa - "Valley of the Wind"
                      • Princess Sheeta, Pazu, Dola, Colonel Muska, and the Dola Gang - "Castle in the Sky"
                      • Totoro, White Totoro, Blue Totoro, Catbus, Mei, Satsuki and the Susuwatari - "My Neighbor Totoro"
                      • Kiki, Jiji, Tombo, Osono, Ursula, Ursula's crows, Kokiro and Okino - "Kiki's Delivery Service"
                      • Chihiro, Haku, Lin, No-Face, Boh & Yubaba - "Spirited Away"
                      • Ashitaka, Lady Eboshi, San, Various people and creatures - "Princess Mononoke"
                      • Ponyo, Sosuke, Lisa, Koichi, Fujimoto, Granmamare, Kumiko, Karen, Ponyo's Sisters and Sosuke's Teacher - "Ponyo"
                      • Calcifer - "Howl's Moving Castle"
                      • Captain America, Iron Man, Spider-Man, Thor, Hulk, Black Widow, Hawkeye, Ant-Man, Wasp, Black Panther, Vision, Wolverine, Beast, Cyclops, Gambit, Iceman, Deadpool, Storm, Sunfire, Quicksilver, Falcon, Jean Grey, Colossus, Archangel, Nightcrawler, Professor X, Rogue, Jubilee, Daredevil, The Punisher, Star-Lord, Nick Fury, Groot, Rocket Raccoon, Drax, Silver Surfer, Gamora, Black Bolt, Captain Marvel, Doctor Strange, Ghost Rider, Blade, Mr. Fantastic, Invisible Woman, Human Torch, Thing, Wonder-Man, Namor, Man-Thing, Scarlet Witch, War Machine, Howard the Duck, Winter Soldier, Hercules, Hyperion, Quasar, Moon Knight, She-Hulk, Beta Ray Bill, Longshot, Captain Britain, Jack of Hearts, Union Jack, Air-Walker, Frankenstein, Cable, Iron Fist, Luke Cage, Loki, Mrs Marvel - Marvel Cinematic Universe
                      • Captain Jack Sparrow, Hector Barbossa, Elizabeth, Will Turner, Davy Jones, Tia Dalma, Joshnamee Gibbs, James Norrington, Cutler Beckett and others - The Pirate of Caribbean

Toon Disney[]

  • Antauri, Sprx-77, Gibson, Nova, Otto, Chiro, Jinmay - Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

Winsor McCay[]

  • Gertie the Dinosaur
  • Warner Bros./New Line Cinema/Castle Rock Entertainment/Warner Animation Group/MGM/Hanna-Barbera/Cartoon Network/Adult Swim/DC Comics/Charles M. Schulz/LEGO/HBO/HBO Max/
      • Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, Porky Pig, Lola Bunny, Tina Russo, Petunia Pig, Elmer Fudd, Yosemite Sam, Sylvester, Tweety, Granny, Marc Anthony & Pussyfoot, Foghorn Leghorn, Henery Hawk, Road Runner, Wile E. Coyote, Speedy Gonzales, Marvin the Martian, Pepe Le Pew, Tasmanian Devil, Tasmanian She-Devil, Walter Bunny, Patricia Bunny, Cecil Turtle, K9, Mac and Tosh, Gossamer, Witch Hazel, Barnyard Dawg, Yoyo Dodo, Pete Puma, Penelope Pussycat, Miss Prissy, Charlie Dog, Giovanni Jones, Slowpoke Rodriguez, Beaky Buzzard, The Three Bears, Rocky and Mugsy, Rodney Rabbit, Hubie and Bertie, Playboy Penguin, Michigan J. Frog, Cool Cat, Egghead Jr., Hippity Hopper, Inki, Minah Bird, Hector The Bulldog, Count Bloodcount, O'Pat, Bosko, Foxy & Roxy, and others - Looney Tunes
        • Dorothy Gale, Toto, Scarecrow, Tin Man and Cowardly Lion - The Wizard of Oz
          • David Bowman - 2001: A Space Odyssey
          • Frodo Baggins, Gandalf the Grey and others - Lord of the Rings
          • Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Newt Scamander, Bellatrix Lestrange, Rubeus Hagrid, Griphook, Verne Troyer, Draco Malfoy, Lord Voldemort, Albus Dumbledore, Alastor 'Mad-Eye' Moody, Vernon Dursley, Garrick Ollivander, Xenophilius Lovegood, Lucius Malfoy, Rufus Scrimgeour, Severus Snape, Cho Chang, Petunia Dursley, Peter Pettigrew, Dolores Umbridge, Remus Lupin, Molly Weasley, Porpentina Esther "Tina" Goldstein, Jacob Kowalski - Harry Potter/Fantastic Beasts
          • Danny Ocean, Rusty Ryan, Linus Caldwell, Reuben Tishkoff, Saul Bloom, Basher Tarr, Frank Catton, Livingston Dell, Deborah "Debbie" Ocean, Lou Miller, Daphne Kluger, Amita, Tammy, Constance, Nine Ball / Leslie, Rose Weil, The Malloy Brothers, The Amazing Yen - Ocean's
          • Gizmo - Gremlins
          • The Goonies
          • Betelgeuse
          • Ben Hanscom
          • Stanley Ipkiss / The Mask
          • Spawn
          • Beverly Marsh
          • Agent Smith
          • Bill Denbrough
          • Ace Ventura
          • Richie Tozier
          • Austin Powers
          • Neo - The Matrix
          • Max Rockatansky and Imperator Furiosa - Mad Max
          • Godzilla, King Ghidorah, Mothra, Rodan, Warbat, Mechagodzilla, Skullcrawlers, The Mutos, King Kong - MonsterVerse
          • Rick Blaine and Ilsa Lund - Casablanca
          • Lloyd Christmas and Harry Dunne - Dumb and Dumber
          • RX-78-2 Gundam and others - Mobile Suit Gundam
          • Speed Racer, Mom Racer, Pops Racer, Trixie, Kurio Mifune, Chim-Chim, and others - Speed Racer
          • Superman (Christopher Reeve Series)
          • Batman, Superman, Wonder Woman, The Flash, Aquaman, Cyborg and Hal Jordan - DC Extended Universe
          • Ralph, Mumford, Flora Fauna, Synonamess Botch, Greensleeves, Rod Rescueman, Scuzzbopper, Frivoli Foreman, Chef of State, Bailiff, The Fairy Godmother - Twice Upon A Time
          • Yakko, Wakko, Dot, Hip-Hippos, Baloney The Orange Dinosaur, The Goodfeathers, Hello Nurse, Pinky and the Brain, Slappy and Skippy Squirrel, Buttons, Mindy, Rita, Runt and others - Animaniacs
          • Buster Bunny, Babs Bunny, Montana Max, Plucky Duck, Hamton J. Pig, Furball, Dizzy Devil, Calamity Coyote, Little Beeper, Sweetie, Shirley the Loon, Elmyra Duff, Fifi La Fume, Gogo Dodo, Fowlmouth, Lil' Sneezer, Bookworm, Roderick, Rhubella Rat, and others - Tiny Toon Adventures
          • Omi, Kimiko, Raimundo, Clay, Jack Spicer, Wuya, Chase Young & Hanniball Roy Bean and others - Xialion
          • Conductor, Hero Boy, Hero Girl, Know-it-All, Smokey and Steamer, Hobo, Various Kids - The Polar Express
          • Mumble, Gloria, Memphis, Norma Jean, Lovelace, Amigos, Various Penguins, Seals, Whales, Skuas, Shrimps, Gulls, Humans - Happy Feet
          • Krypto, Streaky, Ace, Brainy Barker, Mammoth Mutt, Bull Dog, Paw Pooch, Tail Terrier, Tusky Husky, Hot Dog and others - Krypto the Superdog
          • Batman, Robin, Batgirl, Joker, Alfred Pennyworth, Commissioner Gordon, The Penguin, Nightwing, Harley Quinn, Mr. Freeze and others - Batman: The Animated Series/The New Batman Adventures
          • Wonder Woman
          • Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman and the Justice League - DC animated universe
          • Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, Supergirl, Batgirl, Robin and others - DC Character
          • The Teen Titans (Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy, Terra) - Teen Titans
          • The Teen Titans (Robin, Starfire, Raven, Cyborg, Beast Boy, Bumblebee), Terra, H.I.V.E. Five (Jinx, Gizmo, Mammoth, See-More, Billy Numerous), Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, The Flash, Green Lantern, Aquaman, Plastic Man, The Atom, Supergirl, Hal Jordan, Kilowog, Tomar-Re, Chief, Elasti-Girl, Negative Girl, Robot Man, Captain Marvel, The Spectre, Titans East (Aqualad, Mas y Menos, Speedy, Kid Flash), James Gordon, Elongated Man, Jonah Hex, Martian Manhunter, Metamorpho, Alfred Pennyworth, Team Robin, Red Tornado, Wonder Girl, Power Girl, The Wonder Twins, Vixen, B'wana Beast, Zatanna, Opposite Gender Titans, Krypto, Speedy, Detective Chimp, Green Arrow, Artemis, Superboy, Steel, Booster Gold, Blue Beetle, Deadman, Wildcat, Princess Amethyst, Bootleg Raven, Dave, Pain Bot, Birdarang, Beat Box, Super Robin, Demon, Silkie, 911 Operator, Raven's Emoticlones, Starfire's Emoticlones, Robin's Emoticlones, Beast Boy's Emoticlones, Cyborg's Emoticlones, Jade Wilson (Note: original not fake), Slade's Giant Robot, Balloon Man, Filmmakers, and others - Teen Titans Go!, Teen Titans Go! To The Movies
          • Kayley, Garett, Ayden, Devon, Cornwall, Bladebeak - Quest for Camelot
          • Osmosis Jones, Drixenol, Leah Estrogen, Mayor Phlegmming Tom Colonic - Osmosis Jones
          • Danny, Sawyer, Peabo "Pudge" Pudgemyer, Tillie Hippo, Woolie the Mammoth, Frances Albacore, Cranston Goat, T.W. Turtle, Kong, Darla Dimple, Max, Animals - Cats Don't Dance
          • Lucas Nickle, Hova, Zoc, The Queen Ant, Kreela, Fugax, Grandma, Doreen Nickle, Steve, Fred Nickle, Wasp Leader, Nicky, Soldier Ant, The Head of Council, Tiffany Nickle, Beetle, Fly, Glowworm - The Ant Bully
          • Iron Giant, Hogarth - The Iron Giant
          • Jackie Legs and others - Kangaroo Jack
          • Odette, Derek, Queen Uberta, Rothbart, Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin and others - The Swan Princess
          • Hubie, Rocko, Marina, Various Penguins and others - The Pebble and the Penguin
          • Stanley, Gus, Rosie, Gnorga, Llort and Various Trolls and Flowers - A Troll In Central Park
          • Victor Van Dort, Emily the Corpse, Victor Everglot, Nell Van Dort, Hildegarde, William Van Dort, Mathew, Paul the Head Waiter, Maudeline Everglot, Finis Everglot, Grandfather Everglot, Barkis Bittern, Pastor Galswells, Elder Gutknecht, The Black Widow, Mrs. Plum, Maggot, Town Crier, General Bonesapart, Bonejangles, Ballantyne the Emil - Corpse Bride
          • Soren, Gylflie, Kludd, Digger, Twilight, Nyra, Ezylryb, Lyze of Kiel, Metal Beak, Noctus & Grimble, Eglantine, Mrs. Plithiver, Allomere, Marella, Otulissa, Boron, Barran, The Echidna, Jutt, Jatt, Bubo, Pete - Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
          • Emmet Brickowski, Wyldstyle/Lucy, Batman, MetalBeard, Princess Unikitty, Prince Puppycorn, Vixicroc, Richmond, Dr. Bunny, Benny, Vitruvius, Lord Business, Bad Cop/Good Cop, Superman, Wonder Woman, Green Lantern, Rex Dangervest, Queen Watevra Wa-Nabi, General Sweet Mayhem, Robin, Batgirl, Alfred Pennyworth, Lloyd Garmadon, Kai, Cole, Jay, Zane, Nya, Sensei Wu, The Joker, Harley Quinn, Aquaman, The Flash, Martian Manhunter, Gandalf, Ghost, Robin, Batgirl, Professor Dumbledore, Speed Racer, C-3PO, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, Han Solo, Alfred Pennyworth, Lord Garmadon, The Riddler, The Scarecrow, Bane, Two-Face, Catwoman, Clayface, Poison Ivy, Mr. Freeze, The Penguin, Killer Croc, Man-Bat, Crazy Quilt, Eraser, Polka-Dot Man, Mime, Tarantula, King Tut, Orca, Killer Moth, March Harriet, Zodiac Master, Gentleman Ghost, Clock King, Calendar Man, Kite Man, Catman, Zebra-Man, Condiment King, Captain Boomerang, The Mutant Leader, Hugo Strange, Red Hood, the Kabuki Twins, The Calculator, Dr. Phosphorus, Magpie, Egghead, Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup and Various Lego Characters - The Lego Movie, The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part, The Lego Batman Movie, The Lego Ninjago Movie, The LEGO Movie 3: The Powerpuff Adventure
          • Mia, Emma, Olivia, Andrea, Stephanie and Zobo - Lego Friends, Lego Friends; Girls On a Mission
          • Bunnicula, Chester, Harold, Mina and others - Bunnicula
          • Unikitty (Cartoon Version), Puppycorn (Cartoon Version), Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard, Master Frown, Eagleator, Bim-Bom, FeeBee, and Brock - Unikitty!
          • Junior, Tulip, Pigeon Toady, Jasper, Henry Gardner, Sarah Gardner, Nate Gardner, Diamond Destiny, Alpha and Beta wolves - Storks
          • Parzival, Art3mis, Aech, Daito, Sho Sonic The Hedgehog, and others - Ready Player One
          • Migo, Meechee, Kolka, Gwangi, Fleem, Stonekeeper, Percy, Thorp, Other Yetis - Smallfoot
          • Batgirl, Bumblebee (DCSHG), Green Lantern, Wonder Woman, Supergirl, Zatanna, and others - DC Super Hero Girls (2015/2019)
          • Gary Godspeed, Avocato, Ash Graven, Mooncake, Clarence, Tribore, H.U.E., Quinn Ergon, KVN, Fox, Little Cato - Final Space
          • Little Nicky, Adrian, Cassius, Mr. Beefy, Todd, Satan, Jimmy the Demon, Lucifer, Stanley the Gatekeeper, Gary the Monster, John, Pete, Holly, and others - Little Nicky
          • The Lionhearts
          • Tom and Jerry, Uncle Pecos, George and Joan, Jeannie, The Baby, Clint Clobber (Tom;s Owner Deitch Era), Sheriff Mutt Dillon, Angry Shopkeeper, Toots, Spike and Tyke, Butch, Lightning, Meathead and Topsy, Toodles, Quacker, Henry and Mama Duck, Nibbles/Tuffy, The Mouse Queen, Flip the Frog, Robyn Starling, Mr. Starling, Frankie Da Flea, Puggsy and others - Tom and Jerry
          • Droopy, Tex Avery Wolf, Spike, Barney Bear, Screwy Squirrel, Meathead Dog, Cuckoo, The Lion, Octopus - Half Pint Pygmy and others - Tex Avery
          • Rainbow Panthers (The Pink Panther, Pinky, Panky, Chatta, Murfel, Rocko, Annie, Punkin), Inspector Clouseau, The Little Man, Big Nose, Hoarse, Dog, Ant, Aardvark, Eli, Howl Angels (Finko, Howl, Liona, Bowlhead, Buckethead and others - The Pink Panther
          • Robocop
          • Tijuana Toads
          • Timer (Time for Timer)
          • Charlie B. Barkin, Itchy Itchiford, Anne-Marie, Carface Caruthers, Killer, Flo, Kate & Harold, Terrier, Stella Dallas, Vera, Sasha La Fleur, David, Annabelle, Labrador MC, Chihuahua, Tall Customs Dog, Jingles, Tom, Claire - All Dogs Go to Heaven, All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
          • Edmond, Chanticleer, Goldie, Peppers, Snipes, Patou, and others - Rock-A-Doodle
          • Igor, Scamper, Brain, Eva and others - Igor
          • Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper and Snorky
          • Huckleberry Hound
          • Captain Caveman, Brenda Chance, Dee-Dee Sykes, Taffy Dare, Cavey Jr
          • Hong Kong Phooey
          • Yogi Bear, Boo Boo Bear, Cindy Bear, Ranger Smith
          • Quick Draw McGraw, Baba Looey
          • Snooper Cat, Blabber Mouse
          • Peter Potamus, So-So
          • Magilla Gorilla, Mr. Peebles
          • Snagglepuss
          • Hokey Wolf, Ding-a-Long Fox
          • Wally Gator
          • Auggie Doggie and Doggie Daddy
          • Squiddly Diddly
          • Atom Ant
          • Secret Squirrel and Morocco Mole
          • Jabberjaw
          • Pixie, Dixie, Mr. Jinks
          • Speed Buggy
          • Mildew Wolf, Lambsy, Bristle Hound
          • Punkin’Puss, Mushmouse
          • Hair Bear
          • Breezly And Sneezly
          • Ruff And Reddy
          • Yakky Doodle, Chopper Bulldog, Flibber Fox, Alfy Gator, Yippee Yi Coyote
          • Yippee, Yappee, Yahooey
          • Paw Rugg, The Hilliby Bears
          • Ricochet Rabbit, Droop A-Long
          • Touche Turtle, Dum-Dum
          • Lippy The Lion, Hardy Har Har
          • Loopy De Loop, Sawtooth Beaver
          • Grape Ape
          • Top Cat, Choo-Choo, Benny, Brain, Spook, Fancy-Fancy, Fifi, Griswald, Jazz, Mrs Ball, Officer Dibble
          • Precious Pup and Granny Sweet
          • Winsome Witch
          • The Cattanooga Cats
          • Motormouse and Autocat
          • Fred Flintstone, Barney Rubble, Wilma Flintstone, Betty Rubble, Pebbles Flintstone (adult version), Bamm Bamm Rubble (adult version), Dino, The Gruesomes, The Frankenstones and others - The Flintstones
          • George Jetson, Jane Jetson, Judy Jetson, Elroy Jetson, Astro, Rosie XB-500 and others - The Jetsons
          • Scooby Doo, Shaggy Rogers, Fred Jones, Daphne Blake, Velma Dinkley, Dee Dee Sykes, Blue Falcon, Dynomutt, Scrappy Doo, Scooby Dum and others - Scooby-Doo
          • Gomez, Mortricia, Wednesday, Pusgley, Granny, Uncle Fester, Thing, Lurch and Cousin Itt - "The Addams Family"
          • Jonny Quest, Hadji Singh, Jessie Bannon, Dr. Benton Quest, Race Bannon, and Bandit - "The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest"
          • Cooler, Howler, Whopper, Nose Marie, Bright Eyes, Holly, Scrounger, Barkerville - Pound Puppies
          • The Smurfs, Gargamel and Azrael
          • Allstar Seaworthy, Casey Kelp, Tooter, Daffney, Junior Wetworth, Dimmy Finster, Occy, Dr. Galeo, Corky, Jo-Jo, Fengy, Governor Wellington, SNIP, SNAP, and Dr. Strangesnork
          • Superted, Spotty, Speckles, The Space Beavers, Dr. Frost, Pengy, Prince Rajeesh, Prince Pyjamarama and Mufti
          • Ren, Ioz, Tula, and Niddler - "Pirates of Dark Waters"
          • Galtar, and Goleeta - "Galtar and the Golden Lance"
          • Thundarr the Barbarian, Princess Ariel, and Ookla the Mok
          • Dynomutt Dog Wonder, and Blue Falcon
          • Space Ghost
          • The Robotic Stooges
          • T-Bonez, Razor and Various Cats - "SWAT Ktaz: The Radical Squadron"
          • Dexter, Dee Dee, Mom, Dad, Mandark, Honeydew, Monkey, Silver Spooner, Lee Lee, Mee Mee and others - Dexter's Laboratory
          • Tommy Turnbull, Professor Moshimo, Deb Turnbull, Dr. Kamikazi, Gus Turner, Lola Mbola, Dwight Turnbull, Robotboy, Robotgirl, Donnie, Constantin, Various Robots and others - Robotboy
          • Johnny Bravo, Mama Bravo, Little Suzy, Carl, Pops, Julie Herschbaum and others - Johnny Bravo
          • Cow (with Crabs the Warthog, Piles the Beaver, and Manure the Bear), Chicken, Mom, Dad, Teacher, Flem, Earl, Boneless, The Red Guy, I.M. Weasel, Lullubelle, Jolly Roger, Admiral Bullets, I.R. Baboon and others - Cow & Chicken, I.M. Weasel
          • Courage, Muriel, Eustace, Various Monsters and others - Courage the Cowardly Dog
          • Blossom, Bubbles (with Octi), Buttercup, Bliss, Professor Utonium, Ms. Keane, Mayor, Mrs. Bellum, Mojo Jojo, Fuzzy Lumpkins, HIM, The Amoeba Boys, The Gangrene Gang, Robin, The Rowdyruff Boys (Brick, Boomer and Butch), Princess Morbucks, Talking Dog, Lou Gubrious, Sedusa, K.A.R.R., Roach Coach, and others - The Powerpuff Girls (1998/2016)
          • Chowder, Mung Daal, Truffles, Schnitzel, Panini, Endive, Gazpacho, Gorgonzola, Ceviche, Pate and others - Chowder
          • Grizz, Ice, Panda and others - We Bare Bears
          • Flapjack, Knuckles, Bubbie and others - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
          • Ed, Edd, Eddy, The Kanker Sisters, Jonny 2x4, Plank, Sarah, Jimmy, Kevin, Rolf, Nazz, Eddy's Brother, Rolf's Animals - Ed Edd n Eddy
          • Billy, Mandy, Grim, Nergal, Nergal Jr, Eris, Gladys, Harold, Sis, Darold, Del Uglio, Velma Green, Irwin, Fred Fredburger, Jeff The Spider, Hector Con Carne, Dr. Ghastly, Boskov, Skarr, Hoss Delgado, Pud'n, Mindy, Gladys and others - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy, Evil Con Crane
          • Ben, Gwen, Kevin, Grampa, Max, Vilgax and others - Ben 10
          • Finn, Jake, Princess Bubblegum, Lady Rainicon, Marceline the Vampire Queen, Viola, Jake Jr., Kim Kil Whan, Charlie, T.V., Lumpy Space Princess, The Ice King, Flame Princess, BMO, Cinnamon Bun, Peppermint Butler, Gunter, Tree Trunks, The Lich / Sweet P, Mr. Pig, Earl of Lemongrab, Shermy, Beth Prismo, Magic Man, Neptr, Shelby, Pup Gang, Candy Kingdom People, Wizards, King of Ooo, Various Princesses and others - Adventure Time
          • Infernites, Cragsters, Electroids, Frosticons, Fang Gang, Flexers, Spikels, Glorp Corp, Wiztastics, Orbitons, Infernite Cousins, Glowkies, Klinkers, Frosticon Cousins, Lixers, Weldos, Glorp Corp Cousins, Munchos, MCPD, Medivals, Mixies, MCFD, Pyrratz, Medix, Trashoz, Nindjas, Newzers and others - Mixels
          • Sunny, Li'l D, Madison, Philly Phil, Eddie, Tamika, Kim, Kam, Principal Luna and others - Class of 3000
          • Robot Chicken, Mad Scientist, Nerd, Ailens, Gummy Bear, Bloopers Host and others - Robot Chicken
          • Rick, Morty and others - Rick and Morty
          • Master Shake, Frylock, Meatwad and Carl - Aqua Teen Hunger Force
          • Mordecai, Rigby, Benson, High Five Ghost, Skips, Pops, Muscle Man, Thomas, Carter, Briggs, Audrey, Gary, Guardians of the Eternal Youth, Death, Mr. Maellard, God of Basketball, Techmo, Baby Ducks, Starla, Margaret, Eileen, Don, CJ, Gene, RGB2, Low Five Ghost, Dr. Henry, Celia, Mordecai's Parents, Rigby's Parents, Pam, Apple Sauce, Party Horse 43699, Andy, Recap Robot, Chance Surebot, Toothpick Sally and others - Regular Show
          • Mike, Lu, Og, Lancelot, Goat, Pig, Spiney, Alfred, Margery, Wendell, Old Queeks, Three Pirates, The Cuzzlewits (Hermione, Haggis and Baggis) and others - Mike, Lu, & Og
          • Lazlo, Raj, Clam, Sampson, Edward, Slinkman, Scoutmaster Lumpus, Chip and Skip, Dave, Ping Pong,The Lemmings and others - Camp Lazlo
          • Adam, Jake, Windsor, Slips, Lupe, Ingrid, Bull, Principal Pixiefrog, Mrs. Warthog and Various Animals - My Gym Partner's a Monkey
          • Mac, Bloo, Wilt, Eduardo, Coco, Frankie, Madame Foster, Mr. Herriman, Jackie Khones, Duchess, Terrence, Goo, Uncle Pockets, Cheese, Various Imaginary Friends and others - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
          • Golly Gopher, Dolly Gopher, Tux, Crocco, Pickles and Prickles - Out of Jimmy's Head/Re-Animated
          • Ami, Yumi, Kaz, Jang Keng and Tekirai, Domo, Harmony, Wall, Talent Suckers (Vlad, Nicolai and Mitch), Eldwin Blair, King Chad, Atchan, Julie, Janice, Team Tee (Jarhead, Prom Queen, and Pizza Face) and others - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
          • Alfe, Roba, Horace and others - The Problem Solverz
          • Robot Electro Jones, Dad Unit, Mom Unit, Timothy Morton, Charles, Mitchell, Lenny and Denny, Shannon, Mr. McMcMc, Clancy Q. Sleepyjeans, Principal Madman and others - Whatever happened to... Robot Jones?
          • Larry 3000, Beauregard, Otto Osworth and others - Time Squad
          • Apple, Onion, and others - Apple & Onion
          • Oscar and Hedgehog and others - Summer Camp Island
          • The Wattersons (Gumball, Darwin, Anais, Richard, Nicole, Granny Jojo, Louie, Frankie), Penny, The Fitzergeralds, The Wilsons, The Pepperonis, Carrie, Teri, Molly, Leslie, Masami, Carmen, Alan, Tina, Jamie, Anton, Bobert, Ocho, Idaho, Banana Joe, Tobias, Juke, Clayton, Hector, William, Principal Brown, Miss Simian, Mr. Small, Rocky Robinson, Mr. Gaylord Robinson, Margaret Robinson, The Eggheads (Colin, Felix), Rob, the Doughnut Sheriff, Larry, Sal Left Thumb, The Senicourts (Daniel, Mary) and others - The Amazing World of Gumball
          • Rodney J. Squirrel, Kyle Finkster, Eddie, Darlene, Andy Johnson, Bob Johnson, Leon, Grandpa Squirrel, Ben, Various Squirrels, Various People - Squirrel Boy
          • Rikochet, Buena Girl, The Flea, Pulgita, Masked Dog, Penny Plutonium, El Malefico, Masked Toilet, Misterioso Grande, Chinche, Snowpea, Cindy Slim, French Twist, El Rey, Abuelito, and Timmy Of A 1,000 Masks, El Nino Loco, Calavera Muerto (Mucha Lucha) (Originally from Kid's WB!) and others
          • Juniper Lee, Jasmine Lee, Ray Ray Lee, Monroe, Dennis Lee, Jody Irwin, Ophelia Ramírez, Roger Radcliffe, Marcus Conner, Michael and Barbara Lee, Ms. Gomez, William, Melissa O'Malley, Cletus and Gus, Lila and others - The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
          • Jonesy Garcia, Caitlin Cookie, Wyatt Williams, Jen Masterson, Jude Lizowski, Starr, Coach Halder, Ron the Rent-a-Cop, the Clones, Tricia Holmes, Mandy, Gwen, Marlowe, Charmaine, Darth Mall, Julie and others - 6teen
          • Chris McLean, Chef Hatchet, Alejandro Burromuerto, Beth, Blaineley O'Halloran, Bridgette, Cody Anderson, Courtney, DJ, Duncan, Eva, Ezekiel, Geoff, Gwen, Harold McGrady, Heather, Izzy, Justin, Katie, Leshawna, Lindsay, Noah, Owen, Sadie, Sierra, Trent, Tyler, Anne Maria, B, Brick McArthur, Cameron Wilkins, Dakota Milton, Dawn, Jo, Lightning Jackson, Mike, Sam, Scott, Staci, Zoey, Amy, Beardo, Dave, Ella, Jasmine, Leonard, Max, Rodney, Samey, Scarlett, Shawn, Sky, Sugar, Topher, Brody, Carrie, Devin, Emma, Kitty, Taylor, Kelly, Chet, Lorenzo, Crimson, Ennui, Dwayne, Junior, Ellody, Mary, Gerry, Pete, Jacques, Josee, Jay, Mickey, Jen, Tom, Laurie, Miles, Rock, Spud, Ryan, Stephanie, Sanders, MacArthur Escobar, Tammy and others - Total Drama Series
          • Uncle Grandpa, Mr. Gus, Belly Bag, Giant Realistic Flying Tiger, Frankenstein, Tiny Miracle, Beary Nice, Hot Dog Person, Pizza Steve, Aunt Grandma and others - Uncle Grandpa
          • Prohyas, Vambre and others - Mighty Magiswords
          • Wirt, Gregory, Beatrice, Greg's frog, Sarah, The Woodsman - Over the Garden Wall
          • Steven, Garnet, Amethyst, Pearl, Greg, Centipeetle, Connie, Lion, Various Gems and others - Steven Universe
          • The Williams Family (Craig, Jessica, Tonya, Bernard, Nicole, Duane, Earl, Jojo, Daniel, Margaret, Coca, Darnell, Kimmy, Bryson, and Jasmine), Kelsey, J.P., Mortimor, Clarissa, and others - Craig of the Creek
          • Clarence, Jeff, Sumo, Percy, Amy Gillis, Chelsea, Belson, Kimby, Nathan, Dustin and others - Clarence
          • Reef, Fin McCloud, Emma, Broseph, Lo Ridgemount, Jonny, Wipeout, Sonny, Buster - Stoked
          • Kai, Jay, Nya, Lord Garmadon, Sensei Wu - Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
          • Eric Needles, Trevor Troublemeyer, Vena Glama, Kitty Ko - Sidekick
          • Corey, Laney, Kin, Kon, Trina, Mina, The Newmans (Carrie, Lenny, Kim, Konnie), Nick, Kate and Allie, Mayor Mellow, Buzz and Chance - Grojband
          • The Noobs (Tyler Bowman, Jennifer Shope, Kevin Reynolds, Roach), Mem, Zen, Jock, Amy, Sue Newswoman - SuperNoobs!
          • Slog, Festro, the Fart, Dingle, Gweelok - Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
          • Numbuh 1/Nigel, Numbuh 2/Hoagie, Numbuh 3/Kuki, Numbuh 4/Wally, Numbuh 5/Abby, Numbuh 362, Numbuh 86, Numbuh T, Cree Lincoln, Joey Beetles, Mushi Sanban, The Delightful Children From Down The Lane, Father, Various Numbuhs and others - Codename: Kids Next Door
          • Sheep - Sheep in the Big City
          • Moxy - The Moxy Show
          • Kris, Bablu - Roll No 21
          • K.O., Enid, Rad, Dendy, Carol, Mr. Gar, Lord Boxman, Professor Venomous, Fink, Darell, Shannon, Raymond, Robbie and Sara, A Real Magic Skeleton, Annole, Beardo, Bernard, Big Alligator, Big Cheese, Biki, Ernesto, Jethro, Bill Burp, Black Strategy, Blue Power, Bomber Fan, Boris, Brandon, Calopo, Cam, Captain Planet, Chameleon Jr., Cherry, Chip Damage, Citressa,Co-Bruh, Colewort, Combo Breaker, Congress Woman, Cookie Man, Crinkly Wrinkly, Cupid, Demon Queenie, Diving Belle, Doctor Greyman, Dogmun, Dragobo, Drupe, Dynamite Watkins, Elodie, Eugene Garcia, Fish Dude, Flurry, Four Arms, Foxtail, Gerald Nametag, Gertie, Ginger, Gladys, Glitter Starlight, Globe Man, Green Guts, Gregg, Guards, Hero, Heroic Guy, Holo-Jane, Hue Troop, Icky, Joe Cuppa, Joff, Koala Princess, Krissa, Kwame, Laserblast, Loneliest Hero, Mad Sam, Mega Football Baby, Miss Pastel, Mr. Logic, Ms. Mummy, Nanini, Neil, Nick Army, Ofrang, P.O.I.N.T., Pavel, Pepelina, Perfect K.O., Phoebe, Pink Turtle, Plazamo, Potato, Principal Claus, Puck Reverie, Punching Judy, Punching Trudy, Purrcival, Red Action, Ren Bo, Rex Th' Bunny, Rippy Roo, Shy Ninja, Skateboard Nerd, Small One, Sniff, Sparko, Squeezo, Sunshine, Teamster, Ted Viking and Foxy, The Flu, Theodosia, Topher, Turbo K.O., URL, Weirdo, Wilhamena, Yellow Technique and others - OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
          • Victor, Valentino, and others - Victor & Valentino
          • Tulip, One one, Atticus, Alan Dracula, Jesse, Lake, Grace, Hazel, Simon, Tuba, Steward, and others - Infinity Train
          • Mao Mao, Badgerclops, Adorabat and others - Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
          • Black Hat, Dr. Slug, Demencia, and others - Villainous
          • Lion-O, Tygra, Cheetara, Panthro, WilyKit and WilyKat, and Snarf - ThunderCats Roar
          • Elliott, Mo and others - Elliott from Earth
          • Vex, Nat'l, Erk, Ma - Imp Inc
          • Lyra, Mrs. Coulter, Lord Asriel, Lee Boreal, Sturrock, Macphail, Garret Pavel, Cooper, Rendal, Clara, John Faa, Farder Coram, Ma Costa - His Dark Materials
          • Letitia "Leti" Lewis, Atticus "Tic" Freeman, Hippolyta Freeman, George Freeman, Ruby Baptiste, Christina Braithwhite, Ji-Ah, Diana Freeman, Montrose Freeman - Lovecraft Country
          • Amalia True, Penance Adair, Hugo Swann, Augustus "Augie" Bidlow, Lord Massen, Dr. Edmund Hague, Annie Carbey, aka Bonfire, Maladie, Doctor Horatio Cousens, Mary Brighton, Declan Orrun, aka The Beggar King, Lucy Best, Myrtle Haplisch, Primrose Chattoway, Harriet Kaur, Detective Frank Mundi, Desirée Blodgett, Nimble Jack, Nicolas Perbal - The Nevers
          • Nadine Stillwater, Max Stillwater, Mom, Dad, Grandma, Rusty - My Freaky Family
          • Beetle, Bean and others - Beetle + Bean
          • Batman, Dick Grayson/Robin, The Joker, Hush, Two Face, Scarecrow, Mr. Freeze and others - Batman franchise
          • Charlie Brown, Sally Brown, Snoopy, Linus Van Pelt, Lucy Van Pelt, Schroeder, Peppermint Patty, Marcie, Franklin, Frieda, Faron, Pig-Pen, Woodstock, Woodstock's bird friends (Bill, Harriet, Olivier, Raymond, Fred, Roy, Wilson, and Conrad), Snoopy's siblings (Spike, Belle, Marbles, Olaf, Molly, Rover, and Andy), Violet, Patty, Shermy, Rerun Van Pelt, The Little Red Haired Girl, 5, 3 and 4, Molly Volley, Lydia, Royanne Hobbs, Roy, Lila, Vlara, Crybaby Boobie, Cormac, Harold Angel, Joe Agate, Badcall Benny, Thibult, Tapioca Pudding, Larry, Charlotte Braun, Peggy Jean, Camp Bullies, Truffles, Joe Richkid, Ethan, Evelyn, Floyd, Peggy Jean, Mimi, Pierre, Violette, Fifi, and others - "Peanuts" franchise
                      • Ace the Bat Hound
                      • Andrew Bennett
                      • Animal Man
                      • Animal-Vegetable-Mineral Man
                      • Aquagirl (Lorena Marquez)
                      • Aquagirl (Tula)
                      • Aqualad (Garth)
                      • Aquaman
                      • Ares (DC)
                      • Artemis
                      • Atom Smasher
                      • Atrocitus
                      • Azrael
                      • Aqualad (Kaldur'ahm)
                      • Arsenal
                      • Ava Sharpe
                      • Axel Walker
                      • Atom
                      • Amazo
                      • Adam Strange
                      • Amazing-Man
                      • Amethyst Princess of Gemworld
                      • Abel
                      • Abin Sur
                      • Abby Holland
                      • Alfred Pennyworth
                      • Antiope
                      • Artemis Of Bana-Mighdall
                      • Abra Kadabra
                      • Amanda Waller
                      • Anarky (Lonnie Machin)
                      • Anti-Monitor
                      • Atomic Skull
                      • Azrael
                        • Banshee
                        • B'dg
                        • Bane
                        • Batgirl
                        • Batgirl (Cassandra Cain)
                        • Batgirl (Stephanie Brown)
                        • Batman
                        • Batman (Terry McGinnis)
                        • Batwoman
                        • Brother Warth
                        • Bat-Mite
                        • Beast Boy
                        • Bizarro
                        • Big Barda
                        • Billy Numerous
                        • Blackfire
                        • Bronze Tiger
                        • Black Adam
                        • Black Beetle
                        • Black Canary
                        • Black Hand
                        • Black Lightning
                        • Black Manta
                        • Black Mask
                        • Black Siren
                        • Blok
                        • Blue Beetle
                        • Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes)
                        • Blue Devil
                        • Booster Gold
                        • Bouncing Boy
                        • Bouncing Girl
                        • Brain
                        • Brainiac
                        • Brainiac 2
                        • Braniac Minion
                        • Brother Blood
                        • Bumblebee
                        • B'wana Beast
                        • Black Flash
                        • Black Vulcan
                        • Baby Face
                        • Bleez
                        • Bookwarm
                        • Batwing
                        • Black Condor
                        • Black Orchid
                        • Blackhawk
                        • Brainwave Jr.
                        • Brainwave
                        • Blackguard
                        • Bloodsport
                        • Blockbuster
                        • Black Spider
                      • Banshee
                      • B'dg
                      • Bane
                      • Batgirl
                      • Batgirl (Cassandra Cain)
                      • Batgirl (Stephanie Brown)
                      • Batman
                      • Batman (Terry McGinnis)
                      • Batwoman
                      • Brother Warth
                      • Bat-Mite
                      • Beast Boy
                      • Bizarro
                      • Big Barda
                      • Billy Numerous
                      • Blackfire
                      • Bronze Tiger
                      • Black Adam
                      • Black Beetle
                      • Black Canary
                      • Black Hand
                      • Black Lightning
                      • Black Manta
                      • Black Mask
                      • Black Siren
                      • Blok
                      • Blue Beetle
                      • Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes)
                      • Blue Devil
                      • Booster Gold
                      • Bouncing Boy
                      • Bouncing Girl
                      • Brain
                      • Brainiac
                      • Brainiac 2
                      • Braniac Minion
                      • Brother Blood
                      • Bumblebee
                      • B'wana Beast
                      • Black Flash
                      • Black Vulcan
                      • Baby Face
                      • Bleez
                      • Bookwarm
                      • Batwing
                      • Black Condor
                      • Black Orchid
                      • Blackhawk
                      • Brainwave Jr.
                      • Brainwave
                      • Blackguard
                      • Bloodsport
                      • Blockbuster
                      • Black Spider

Cedit | edit source[]

  • Cain
  • Calendar Man
  • Captain Atom
  • Captain Boomerang
  • Captain Comet
  • Captain Carrot
  • Captain Cold
  • Catwoman
  • Chameleon Boy
  • Channel
  • Cheetah
  • Chemo
  • Cheshire
  • Cicada
  • Circe
  • Clayface
  • Commissioner Gordon
  • Cosmic Boy
  • Cicille Horton
  • Clifford De Voe
  • Clock King
  • Cosmic King
  • Cosmico
  • Cyborg
  • Cyborg Superman
  • Copperhead
  • Crazy Jane
  • Crazy Quilt
  • Colonel Hardy
  • Condiment King
  • Catgirl
  • Catman
  • The Comedian
  • Colossal Boy
  • Commander Steel
  • Congorilla
  • Creeper
  • Cyclone
  • Count Vertigo
  • Constantine
  • Composite Superman

Dedit | edit source[]

  • Dawnstar
  • Darkseid
  • Darla Dudley
  • Deadman
  • Devastator
  • Deadshot
  • Deathstorm
  • Deathstroke
  • Desperaux
  • Detective Chimp
  • Dr. Death
  • Dr. Fate
  • Dr. Light
  • Dr. Manhattan
  • Dr. Martin Stein
  • Dr. Poison
  • Dr. Psycho
  • Dr. Sivana
  • Dolphin
  • Donna Troy
  • Doomsday
  • Dream Girl
  • Dreamer
  • Duo Damsel
  • Dex-starr
  • Dr. Phosphorus
  • Dr. Mid-Nite
  • Dream
  • Death
  • Doctor Occult
  • Doll Man
  • Duela Dent
  • DeSaad
  • Despero
  • Dr. Alchemy
  • Dr. Cyber
  • Dr. Destiny
  • Dollmaker
  • Darrius

Eedit | edit source[]

  • Eclipso
  • Elasti-Girl (Doom Patrol)
  • Element Lad
  • Elongated Man
  • Etrigan
  • Enchantress
  • Eraser
  • Egghead
  • El Diablo
  • Eradicator
  • Emerald Empress

Fedit | edit source[]

  • Flash
  • Fire
  • Firefly
  • Firestorm
  • Frankenstein (DC)
  • Freddy Freeman
  • The Flash (Jay Garrick)
  • False Face
  • Ferro Lad
  • Firebrand
  • Flamebird
  • Flex Mentallo
  • Fury
  • Faora
  • Felix Faust
  • Fiddler
  • Floronic Man

Gedit | edit source[]

  • Green Lantern
  • Green Lantern (Guy Gardner)
  • Green Lantern (John Stewart)
  • Green Lantern (Alan Scott)
  • Green Lantern (Kyle Rayner)
  • Green Lantern (Jessica Cruz)
  • Green Lantern (Tomar Tu)
  • Green Lantern (Tomar Re)
  • Green Arrow
  • Golden Glider
  • Gorilla Grodd
  • Granny Goodness
  • Green Guardsmen
  • Giganta
  • Gideon
  • General Immortus
  • General Zod
  • Gizmo
  • Great White Shark
  • Gentleman Ghost
  • Grifter
  • Guardian
  • Gambler
  • Glorious Godfrey

Hedit | edit source[]

  • Hercules
  • Huntress
  • Hawkgirl
  • Hawkman
  • Hawk & Dove
  • Harley Quinn
  • Hush
  • Heatwave
  • Hellhound
  • Hitman
  • Haggor
  • Hugo Strange
  • The Hood
  • Hourman
  • Hector Hammond
  • Hawk Woman
  • Hawk Boy

Iedit | edit source[]

  • Ice
  • Impulse
  • Indigo
  • Inertia
  • Invisible Kid
  • Iris West-Allen
  • Icicle
  • Ibis The Invinvible
  • Icon
  • Immortal Man
  • Isis

Jedit | edit source[]

  • Jacob Kane
  • Johnny Quick
  • Jaguar
  • Jefferson "Jax" Jackson
  • Jericho
  • Jesse Quick
  • Jimmy Olsen
  • Jinx
  • John Constantine
  • John Diggle
  • Jonathan Crane
  • Johnny Thunder
  • Jonah Hex
  • Joker

Kedit | edit source[]

  • Kalibak
  • Katana
  • Kilowog
  • Kid Flash
  • Kid Devil
  • Killer Croc
  • Krypto
  • Kryptonite Man
  • Killer Frost
  • Key Man
  • Karate Kid
  • Kite Man
  • King Tut
  • King Shark
  • Killer Moth
  • Klarion the Witch Boy

Ledit | edit source[]

  • Lady Blackhawk
  • Lady Shiva
  • Lana Lang
  • Larfleeze
  • Lex Luthor
  • Libra
  • Light Lass
  • Lightning Lad
  • Lightning Lord
  • Livewire
  • Lobo
  • Lagoon Boy
  • Lobo Cinzento
  • Lucius Fox
  • Luke Fox
  • Lucifer
  • Lois Lane
  • Li Mei

Medit | edit source[]

  • Mileena
  • Merciless
  • Mazahs
  • Martian Manhunter
  • Mr. Terrific
  • Mister Miracle
  • Mon-El
  • Metamorpho
  • Metal Men
  • Man-Bat
  • Metallo
  • Metron
  • Mr. Mxyzsptlk
  • Mirror Master
  • Mad Hatter
  • Mongul
  • Mera
  • Mr. Freeze
  • Mr. Mind
  • Miss Martian
  • Madame Rouge
  • Monseiur Mallah
  • Music Meister
  • Mas y Menos
  • Mammoth
  • Mother Mae Eye
  • Mr. Camera
  • March Harriet
  • Magpie
  • Mime
  • Maxie Zeus
  • Mazing Man
  • Morgaine Le Fey

Nedit | edit source[]

  • Negative Flash
  • Nightwing
  • Nightrunner
  • Nite Owl
  • Nebula Man
  • Needle
  • Nekron
  • Neron
  • Nocturna

Oedit | edit source[]

  • Oracle
  • Ocean Master
  • Outsider
  • Orion
  • Omac Brother Eye
  • Orca
  • Odd Man
  • Ozymandias
  • Omega man
  • Owlman
  • Orange Construct Warrior

Pedit | edit source[]

  • Power Girl
  • Professor Pyg
  • Penumbra
  • Poison Ivy
  • Penguin
  • Parallax
  • Plastique
  • Parasite
  • Plastic Man
  • Princess Projecta
  • Polka Dot Man
  • Prometheus
  • Peacemaker

Qedit | edit source[]

  • Question
  • Queen Bee
  • Quakemaster
  • Qwsp

Redit | edit source[]

  • Ragdoll
  • Relampago
  • Roland Daggett
  • Ra's Al Ghul
  • Ravager
  • Raven
  • Razorsharp Teeth
  • Red Bee
  • Red Hood
  • Red Robin
  • Red Tornado
  • Red X
  • Rick Flag
  • Riddler
  • Rip Hunter
  • Robin
  • Rocket Red
  • Robotman
  • Roundhouse
  • Reverse Flash
  • Ratchet
  • Ratcatcher
  • Ragman
  • Rorschach

Sedit | edit source[]

  • Savitar
  • Saturnia
  • Scarecrow
  • Solar Boy
  • Sophie Moore
  • Sandman
  • Superman
  • Supergirl
  • Superwoman
  • Signal
  • Sinestro
  • Silkie (Teen Titans cartoon)
  • Star Girl
  • Star Man
  • Scarecrow
  • Steel
  • Silk Spectre
  • Spectre
  • Sherlock Holmes
  • Starfire
  • Superboy (Connor Kent)
  • Spoiler
  • Speedy
  • Solomon Grundy
  • Shazam
  • Simon
  • Shadow Thief
  • Shade
  • Swamp Thing
  • Static Shock
  • See-More
  • Saturn Boy
  • Saturn Girl
  • Saturn King
  • Saturn Queen
  • Sun Boy
  • Shadow Lass
  • Saint Walker
  • Skallox (Red Lantern)
  • Samurai
  • Siren Man
  • Steppenwolf
  • Saint Walker
  • Starboy

Tedit | edit source[]

  • Triple Girl
  • Timber
  • Talia Al Ghul
  • Terra
  • Thunder
  • Two-Face
  • Tom Turbine
  • Trickster
  • Trigon
  • Tweedle Dee & Tweedle Dum
  • Toyman
  • Timber Wolf
  • Turtle
  • Tarantula
  • Talon
  • The Heretic
  • Tetch

Uedit | edit source[]

  • Ultra-Humanite
  • Ultra Boy
  • Ultra Girl
  • Ultraa
  • Ultraman
  • Unknown Solider

Vedit | edit source[]

  • Vandal Savage
  • Ventriloquist and Scarface
  • Vixen
  • Vibe
  • Valerie Perez
  • Vanquisher
  • V for Vendetta

Wedit | edit source[]

  • Wally West
  • Weather Wizard
  • Wildcat
  • Wildebeest
  • Wildfire
  • Wonder Boy
  • Wonder Dog
  • Wonder Girl
  • Wonder Man
  • Wonder Woman
  • White Canary
  • White Lantern
  • Wild Dog

Xedit | edit source[]

  • X-Bomb Betty
  • Xanna Xanthi
  • Xebel
  • Xeo Xax
  • Xero
  • Xotar
  • Xombi
  • Xyltph Xov

Yedit | edit source[]

  • Yang
  • Yeti
  • Yerosha
  • Ynda

Zedit | edit source[]

  • Zari Tomas
  • Zatanna
  • Zatara
  • Zoom
  • Zarrell
  • Zodiac Master
  • Zilius Zox
  • Zebra Man
  • Zauriel
  • Zamaron Warrior
      • Ko-Ko the Clown
      • Betty Boop
      • Pudgy
      • Orphans
      • Grampy
      • Wiffle Piffle
      • Bimbo
      • Flip the Frog
      • Gabby
      • Popeye, Olive Oyl, Swee'Pea, J. Wellington Wimpy, Bluto/Brutus, Eugene the Jeep, The Sea Hag and his vultures (including her favorite, Bernard), Alice the Goon and the other Goons, Rough House, George W. Geezil, Ham Gravy, Castor Oyl, Cole Oyl, Nana Oyl, King Blozo, Oscar, General Bunzo, Bernice the Whiffle Hen, "Salty" Bill Barnacle, Bill Squid, Bolo, Bullo Oxheart and his mother, B. Loony Bullony, Battling McGnat, Johnny Doodle, The Mars Men, Mary Ann, Poopdeck Pappym Pooky Jones, Professor O. G. Watasnozzle, Toar, Sir Pomeroy, Davy Jones, the Doomsday Doll, Dufus, Georgie the Giant, Ghost Island's ghost, Granny, Horace, Liverstone, Misermites, Salty the parrot, Snagg and Baby Doll, Patcheye the Pirate, Saddarn Shahame, Sutra Oyl, Otis O. Otis, Peepeye, Poopeye, Pupeye and Pipeye, Shorty, Diesel Oyl, Popeye, Jr., Tank - Popeye the Sailor
      • Little Lulu
      • Little Audrey
      • Casper the Friendly Ghost, Wendy the Good Little Witch, Ghostly Trio, The Witch Sisters (Thelma, Velma, Zelma), Archibald the Talking Wishing Well, Hot Stuff the Little Devil, Nightmare the Ghost Horse, Spooky the Tuff Little Ghost, Poil, Gnomes (Gned, Gnewton and Gnorman), Sohini, Arruda, Hairy Scary, Mini and Maxi, Nerdly and Fungo, The Commander, Kat Harvey, Dr. James Harvey, Amelia Harvey, Chris Carson, Tim Carson, Sheila Fistergraff, Jennifer, Holly Jollimore, Jimmy Bradley, Ra, Mantha the Zombie, Professor Phinieas Field, Eloise "Ellie" Essex, Hot Stuff's family and others - Casper the Friendly Ghost
      • Audrey, Lotta, Dot - Harvey Girls Forever!
      • Baby Huey
      • Herman and Katnip
      • Buzzy the Crow
      • Henry Rooster
      • Officer Flanigan
      • Mrs, Davis
      • Mr. Guiseppe
      • Fox
      • Creech
      • Squids, Crocodiles, Octopuses, Alligators, Sharks
      • Gulliver Travels, King Little, King Bombo, Princess Glory, Prince David and others - Gulliver's Travels
      • Hoppity, Honey, Mr. Bumble, C. Bagley Beetle, Swat, and Smack
        • Charlton Heston as Moses (and the voice of God at the Burning Bush)[14]
        • Yul Brynner as Rameses II
        • Anne Baxter as Nefretiri
        • Edward G. Robinson as Dathan
        • Yvonne De Carlo as Sephora
        • Debra Paget as Lilia
        • John Derek as Joshua
        • Sir Cedric Hardwicke as Seti I
        • Nina Foch as Bithiah
        • Martha Scott as Yochabel
        • Judith Anderson as Memnet
        • Vincent Price as Baka
        • John Carradine as Aaron
        • Olive Deering as Miriam
        • Douglass Dumbrille as Jannes
        • Frank de Kova as Abiram
        • Henry Wilcoxon as Pentaur
        • Eduard Franz as Jethro
        • Donald Curtis as Mered
        • Lawrence Dobkin as Hur Ben Caleb
        • H. B. Warner as Amminadab
        • Julia Faye as Elisheba
        • Lisa Mitchell, Noelle Williams, Joanna Merlin, Pat Richard, Joyce Vanderveen, and Diane Hall as Jethro's Daughters
        • Abbas El Boughdadly as Rameses' Charioteer
        • Cavalry Corps, Egyptian Armed Forces as Pharaoh's Chariot Host
        • Fraser Heston as The Infant Moses
        • John Miljan as The Blind One
        • Francis J. McDonald as Simon
        • Ian Keith as Rameses I
        • Paul De Rolf as Eleazar
        • Woodrow Strode as King of Ethiopia
        • Tommy Duran as Gershom
        • Eugene Mazzola as Rameses' Son (Amun)
        • Ramsay Hill as Korah
        • Joan Woodbury as Korah's Wife
        • Esther Brown as Princess Tharbis
        • Babette Bain as Little Miriam The Ten Commandments
      • Captain Paul MacDougall, Benny the Snatch and Narrator, - The Piegon That Took Rome
      • James T. Kirk, Spock, and others - Star Trek
      • Ethan Hunt - Mission: Impossible
      • Clover - Cloverfield
      • Beowulf, King Hrothgar, Grendel, Grendel's mother, The dragon, Other Danes, Shield Sheafson - Beowulf
      • Elian,Juju,Elian'sboyfriends,Pink, Blue,Weasley, - Spellbound
      • Carly Shay, Sam Puckett, Freddie Benson, Spencer Shay, Gibby Gibson and others - iCarly
      • Sonic the Hedgehog, Tom Wachowski and others - Sonic the Hedgehog
      • Rango, Beans, Priscilla, Balthazar, Bad Bill, Road Kill, Doc, Other Townsfolk - Rango
      • Gnomeo, Juliet, Lord Redbrick, Tybalt, Lady Bluebury, Nanette, Paris, Mankini, Benny, Featherstone, Fawn, Red Goon Gnomes, Shroom, Sherlock Gnomes, Dr. Gnome Waston, Irene, and others - Gnomeo & Juliet/Sherlock Gnomes
      • June Bailey, Boomer, Peanut, Steve, Greta, Gus & Cooper, Banky, Mr. & Mrs. Bailey, Uncle Tony, Aunt Albertine - Wonder Park
      • Winnie, Steve, Rayburn Sr., King Gorge, Lady Mayhen, and others - Rumble
      • Ensign Beckett Mariner, Ensign Brad Boimler, Ensign D'Vana Tendi, Ensign Sam Rutherford, Captain Carol Freeman, Commander Jack Ransom, Lieutenant Shaxs, Dr. T'Ana, Lieutenant Commander Andy Billups and others - Star Trek: Lower Decks
      • Tommy Pickles, Chuckie Finster, Kimi Finster, Susie Carmichael, Angelica Pickles, Harold Frumpkin, Spike, Fifi, Stu Pickles, Didi Pickles, Chas Finster, Drew Pickles, Charlotte Pickles, Betty DeVille, Kira Finster, Fluffy, Lulu, Lou Pickles, Dil Pickles, Phil and Lil DeVille and others - 'Rugrats', 'All Grown Up'
      • Rocko, Heffer Wolfe, Filburt, Dr. Hutchison, Leon, Chuck, Shelia, Spunky, Mr. & Mrs. Bighead, Rachel Bighead and others - 'Rocko's Modern Life'
      • Blue, Steve, Joe, Miranda, Josh, Lola, Mailbox, Shovel, Pail, Periwinkle, Tickety Tock, Sidetable Drawer, Slippery Soap, Mr. Salt, Mrs. Pepper, Paprika, Cinnamon, Sage, Ginger, Magenta, Green Puppy, Orange Kitten, Purple Kangaroo, Horace, Boris, Miss Marigold, Polka Dots, Roary, Fred, Sprinkles, Doodle Board, Dress Up Chest, Boogie Woogie, Silly Seat, Moona, Key, ABC Puppy, Colors Puppy, Princess of Numbers Puppy, Shapes Puppy and others - 'Blue's Clues, Blue's Room, and Blue's Clues & You!'
      • Ickis, Oblina, Krumm, The Gromble, Various Monsters - 'Aaahh!!! Real Monsters'
      • Arnold Shortman, Helga G. Pataki, Gerald Johanssen, Phoebe Heyerdahi, Grandpa Phil, Grandma Gertie, Rhonda Wellington Lloyd, Nadine, Harold Berman, Eugene Horowitz, Lila Sawyer, Sid, Stinky Peterson, Olga Pataki, Peapod Kid, Sheena, Big Patty, Ruth P. McDougal, Mr. Simons, Principal Wartz, Miriam Pataki, Big Bob, Marty Green, Mrs. Vitello, Camp Fire Lass, Iggy, Curly, Oskar Kokoshka, Ernie Potts, Mr Hyunh, Abner and others - 'Hey, Arnold!'
      • Dagget Doofus, Norbert Foster, Stacy Beaver, Chelsea Beaver, Leonard Beaver, Mrs. Beaver, Stump, Treeflower, Truckee, Barry Bear, Wolffe D. Wolf, Bing and others - 'The Angry Beavers'
      • CatDog, Winslow T. Oddfellow, Mom, Dad, Rancid Rabbit, Mr. Sunshine, Lola Caricola, The Greaser Dogs - 'CatDog'
      • Tori Vega, Trina Vega, Andre Harris, Robbie Shaphiro, Rex Powers, Jade West, Cat Valentine, Beck Oliver and others - Victorious
      • Lex, Presley, Munchy, Fisher, Jaget, and others - Side-Hustle
        • Carlos Lacámara as Ray García
        • Ada Maris as Sonia García
        • Jeffrey Licon as Carlos García
        • Bobby Gonzalez as George García
        • Vaneza Pitynski as Lorena García
        • Alvin Alvarez as Larry García
        • John Leguizamo as Adult Larry García (voice)
          • Lupe Ontiveros as Abuelita (4 episodes)
          • James Santigo as CJ
          • Kay Panabaker as Carrie Bauer
          • Camille Guaty as Alex (3 episodes)
          • Penn Badgley as Eddie Bauer (2 episodes)
          • Natalie Amenula as Christina Contreras (2 episodes)
          • George Lopez as Mr. Fender (2 episodes)
      • Todd, Alexis, Alex, Alexa, Sarah, Erica, Dana, Mom, Dad, Happy The Dog, Katie The Cat, Amy The Rabbit, Ted The Bird, Matt The Hamster, Diana Vosh, Alexandria Ponce, Alexandria Ponce’s Siblings, Alien, Honey The Kitten, Alyssa, Alyssa’s Cousin, Tommy The Parrot, Oliver The Teddy Bear, Princess Melissa, King Trevor, Queen Sam, Prince Anton, Tom The Turtle, Darcy, Gabrielle, Helen The Hare, Squeaks The Mouse, The Guy, Finger, Various Kids, Various People, Various Humans, Various Animals and others - Alexandria Ponce And Friends/The Alexandria Ponce Show: The Animated Series
      • Eliza Thornberry, Darwin, Donnie, Marianne Thornberry, Debbie Thornberry, Nigel Thornberry and others - "The Wild Thornberrys"
      • Loopy, Snizz, Fondue, Larry, Henry, June and others - KaBlam
      • SpongeBob SquarePants, Patrick Star, Sandy Cheeks, Squidward Tentacles, Mr. Krabs, Pearl Krabs, Mrs. Puff, Gary the Snail, SpongeBob's Parents, Spongebob's Grandma, Patrick's Parents, Sam Star, Squidward's Mother, Betsy Krabs, Rosy Cheeks, Macadamia, Hazelnut, Pistachio, Ma Cheeks, Pa Cheeks, Squilliam, Patchy the Pirate, Potty the Parrot, Larry the Lobster, Flats the Flounder, Old Man Jenkins, Mermaid Man, Barnacle Boy, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble, Snellie, King Neptune, Queen Amphitrite, Prince Triton, Princess Mindy, Plankton, Cecil Star, Bunny Star, Squidina Star,Grand Pat Star, Grandma Tentacles, Karen, Chip Plankton, Nobby Narlene and others - SpongeBob SquarePants, ThePatrickStarShow, Kamp Koral
      • Twister, Reggie, Sam, Otto, Raymundo, Tito Makani and others - Rocket Power
      • Ginger, Carl, Lois, Jonas, Dr. David Dave and others - As Told by Ginger
      • Rudy, Snap, Penny, Reggie and others - ChalkZone
      • Young Dora,Márquez,Dora's Explorer Girls Big Pete Wrigley (Michael Maronna) Mom's Plate Joyce Wrigley (Judy Grafe)
    • Little Pete Wrigley (Danny Tamberelli)
      • Boots, Benny, Isa, Tico, Diego, Baby Jaguar, Big Red Chicken, Grumpy Old Troll, Señor Tucán, Roberto the Robot, Swiper, Little Map, Map, Backpack, The Fiesta Trio, Azul The Blue Train, Rojo The Red Firetruck, Alicia, Click, Rescue Pack, The Bobo Brothers, Linda the Llama, Emma, Kate, Naiya, Alana, Pablo, Perrito, Lala, Roja, Digger, Rico, Cusco, Lucky, Pico, Monica, Perrito's Twin and others - Dora the Explorer, Go Diego Go! and Dora and Friends: Into the City
      • Max, Ruby, Grandma, Aunt Claire, Uncle Nate, Dad, Mom, Grace and Oliver Bunny - Max & Ruby
      • Timmy Turner, Cosmo, Wanda, Poof, Sparky, Chloe, Vicky, AJ, Chester, Mr. Crocker, Mrs. Crocker, Mr. Turner, Mrs. Turner, Mrs. Turner, Jorgen, Juandissimo Magnifico, Chompy the Goat, Molly, Dwight, Tootie, Elmer, Sanjay, Francis, Veronica, Trixie Tang, Mark Chang, Foop, Goldie Goldengrow, The Crimson Chin, The Mayor, Sheldon Dinkleburg, Mrs. Dinkleburg, The Nega Chin, The Bronze Kneecap, Dark Lasser, Chip SkyLark, Dr. Bender, Wendell Bender and others - The Fairly OddParents
      • Oobi, Uma, Kako, Grampu, Inka, Angus, Mrs. Johnson, Mamu and Papu, Maestru, Frieda, Moppie, Bella, Various Bare Hand Puppets and others - Oobi
      • Invader Zim, Dib, Gir, Gaz, The Almighty Tallest, Professor Membrane and others - 'Invader Zim'
      • Dennis and Travis, Angel Otano, Stacy Otano, Billy Boston, Maximus Ortiz, Arianna Franco, Bryan Gul, Ian Deheza-Zapata, Marian Gul, Sofia Deheza-Zapata, Antonio Hill, Dolly Dog, Kane and Dane, Aiden Sanchez, Harry Hector, Spanish Skyler, Kalob Kane, Devin Torres, José Martinez, Erik Martinez, Ian Madrigal, Sebastian Mengoni, Sebastian Rivas, Jeremy Contreas, Sebastian Suarez, Jon-Anthony Tinoco, Vextorian Vixon, Eduardo Guerra, Ronny E. Rodriguez, Zack Zoomer, Travis Rodriguez, Trevor Rodriguez, Tendou Gul, Trevor Gul, Berry, Jerry, Terry, Oswald The Wacky Clown, Nolen Williams, Alejandro Fererra, Diego Garcia, Mack and Jack, Lenny and Benny, Harry and Larry, Casey The Friendly Ghost Kid, Mauricio Rios, Leslie Rios, Julio, Orson Owl and Benson Bat, Landry Andy, Frankston Freddie, World War Warren, Tyler the Random Boy, Gabi Diaz, Witch Gabbie, John and Jolly, Jaden, Danky Doodle, Spike and Mike, Quade and Claude, Robin Le Pen, Penelope Ramirez, Christopher Otero, Veronica Vixon, Nicole Tinoco, Jessie Martinez, Karate Kid, Owen Sowen, Yakky Wakky, Edilberto Olivera-Garcia, Andrew Montesino, Michael Gonzales, Xavier Williams, Felix Frankie, Fredrick Frankie, Jasmine Clay, Shaney Sean, Richie Richard, Armando Suville, Woodson Williams, Barry Bolis, Dane Drone, Gabby Tabby, Wacky Yacky, Kate the Random Girl, Annie the Creepy Little Girl, World War Warren II, C-3, Instant Clone, Looey Leonardo, Tyler the Random Boy, Artist Boy, Mighty Mike, Beckle and Deckle, Grady Gabe, Zackeross, Danky Dave, Deputy Darren, Terry Triplets, Yuzuki-san, Silly Sammy, Little Richard, Pearson Peacock, Duncan Duck, Rusty Rooster, Peter Pigeon, Billy Blue Jay, Frankie Frank, Rankie Rank, and others - Krazy Kids
      • Jewel Sparkles, Peanut Big Top, Bea Spells-a-Lot, Rosy Bumps 'N' Bruises, Spot Splatter Splash, Crumbs Sugar Cookie, Dot Starlight, Pillow Featherbed, Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff - Lalaloopsy (TV series)
      • Ren, Stimpy, Powdered Toast Man, Muddy Mudskipper, Mr. Horse, Log and others - 'The Ren and Stimpy Show'
      • Oswald, Weenie, Henry, Daisy, Johnny Snowman, Madame Butterfly, Catrina, Egbert and Leo - Oswald the Octopus
      • Kai-Lan, Rintoo, Tolee (with Pandy), Lulu, Hoho, Ye-Ye, The Ants, Howard, Mr. Fluffy, Mei Mei, Stompy the Elephant, GuNaiNai, Xiao Xi Gua, The Peeking Mice, Mr. Hoppy, The Monkey King, The Fox King, The Foxes, The Bear Queen, The Bears - Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
      • Wally Trollman, Norville Trollman, Bobgoblin, Gina Giant, Ogre Doug, Libby Light Sprite, Stan of the Swamp and others - Wallykazam!
      • Blaze, AJ, Gabby, Crusher, Pickle, Stripes, Starla, Darington, Zeg, Watts - Blaze and the Monster Machines
      • Dudley Puppy, Kitty Katswell, Keswick, The Chameleon, Bird Brain, Vermious Snaptrap, The Chief, and others - T.U.F.F. Puppy
      • Kaput, Zosky and others - Kaput and Zosky: The Ultimate Obliterators
      • Corneil, Bernie and others - Watch My Chops
      • Avatar Aang, Katara, Sokka, Toph, Zuko, Suki, Appa, Momo, Iroh, Ty Lee, Mai, Azula and others - "Avatar: The Last Airbender"
      • Little Bill, Big Bill, Brenda, Alice, April, Bobby, Kiku, Andrew, Fuchsia and others - Little Bill
      • Jimmy Neutron, Goddard, Carl Wheezer, Sheen Estevez, Cindy Vortex, Libby Folax, Nick Dean, King Goobot V, Ooblar, Hugh Neutron, Judy Neutron, Ultra-Lord, Dorkus, Pinter, The Emperor, Nesmith, Aseefa, Chock Chock, Doppy, Zeenunians and others - "Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius, Planet Sheen"
      • Ryder, Chase, Katie, Marshall, Rocky, Skye, Rubble, Everest, Liberty, Robo-Dog, Cap'n Turbot, Cail, Alex Porter, Mayor Goodway, Mr. Porter and others - Paw Patrol
      • Calvin, Stuff, Zoe, Davenport Zippy, Cesar, Melvin, Marty, Sid, and Noodles - Mutt & Stuff
      • Moose, Zee - Moose & Zee
      • Face - Nick Jr. Face
      • Piper O'Possum - Piper O'Possum
      • Feetface - Feetface
      • DJ Lance Rock, Muno, Foofa, Brobee, Toodee, Plex and others - Yo Gabba Gabba!
      • Twist, Shout, Marina, Kiki and others - The Fresh Beat Band
      • Shimmer, Shine, Leah, Zac, Princess Samira, Zeta the Sorceress, Kaz, Empress Caliana, Captain Zora, Layla, Shaya, Nilla, Imma, Wishy Washy Genie, Ayla, Minu, Afina, Princess Ula, Nadia, Ezri, Misha, Princess Adara, Rubi, Shaun and others - Shimmer and Shine
      • Wubbzy, Widget, Walden, Daizy, Buggy, Huggy, Earl, Kooky Kid, Sparkle, Shimmer, Shine and others - Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
      • Butterbean, Cricket, Poppy, Dazzle, Jasper, Cookie, Ms. Marmalady, Spork and Spatch, Marzipan - Butterbean's Cafe
      • Mr. X, Mrs. X, Tuesday X, Truman X, Rex X, Home Base, The Y's, The Z's and others - The X's
      • SwaySway, Buhdeuce, Jelly, The Bread Maker, Ketta, T-Midi, Officer Rambamboo, Oonski the Great and others - Breadwinners
      • Linny, Tuck, Ming-Ming, Flyboat and others - Wonder Pets!
      • Mikey Simon, Gonard, Guano, Lily, Mitsuki, Ozu, Yes Man, Yoshi, Dancing Sushi, Socky, Ethel, The Cat Burglar, Mr and Mrs. Simon, Speed Racer, Gonard's Mother, The Kappas, Dr. Takashi Katashi, Agent Yoshida, Pirate Captain/King Pirate, Masako Masako, The Chums, Kenji, Mr. Stereo, The Tatami Twins, Brozu and No Man, Ori and Yori, The Karaoke Genie, Dadzuki, Scoop Suzuki, Suave Mikey, Mr. Tatami, Lawrence Von Martenhouse, Kello, Dr. Igor, Forbes, Miko and Kai, Agent F, Harmony Sunshine, Dragon, Lawrence, Bike, Ninjaman McFranklin, Evan and Carl, Reggie, The Phantom of the Soundstage, Riku and Shino, Squiddy, Samoa, Reiko, Richie McMillions III, Gary the Gopher, Jomar, The Ghosts of Japanese Christmas, Kiyoko and others - Kappa Mikey
      • Speed Racer Jr., Racer, Spritle Racer, Lucy, Conor, Chim-Chim, Annalise Zazic, Speed Racer Sr., Rex Racer Sr., Jared and Jesse Deucey, Stan Gibbon, Armand Aniskov, Susan Winn, Damian Russ, Dr. Andre Chezko, Alpha Leader, Zile Zazic, Trixie Tredwell Racer, Handles Mustache, Mr. Pinkyring, Baron Von Moniacle, Lord Bowler and others - Speed Racer: The Next Generation
      • Jenny Wakeman, Vexus, Smytus, Killgore, Nora Wakeman, Tuck, Brad, Various Robots and others - "My Life As a Teenage Robot"
      • Jack, Mary, Mel and The Schwartzman Quartet - Jack's Big Music Show
      • Julius Jr., Clancy, Sheree, Worry Bear, Ping, Alexander Graham Doorbell, Tool Box-a-Lot, Chachi - Julius Jr.
      • Korra, Mako, Bolin, Tenzin, Amon, Chief Lin Beifong, Hiroshi Sato, Asami Sato, Jinora, Ikki, Meelo, Pema, Naga, Pabu and others - "The Legend of Korra"
      • Robot Default, Monster Krumholtz, Marf, Perry, Gart Default, J.D., Spitfire, Ogo, Nessie, Punch Morley, Crikey, Mr. Wheelie, Master Grabmirist, Loudmouth, The Prince of Scamtown, Snap Winsome, Dame Lady Madame, Lil' Lugnuts, Lev Krumholtz, Globitha Krumholtz, Uncle Kuffley Krumholtz and others - "Robot and Monster"
      • Stephanie, Sportacus, Stingy, Trixie, Ziggy, Pixel, Robbie Rotten, Mayor Milford Meanswell, Bessie Busybody and Various Puppets - LazyTown
      • Miss Spider, Holley, Squirt, Bounce, Dragon, Shimmer, Spinner, Wiggle, Snowdrop and Pansy, Spiderus, Gus, Beetrice, Ned, Ted, Stinky, Mr. Mantis, Betty Beetle, Felix, Various Insects - Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
      • Pablo, Tyrone, Uniqua, Tasha, Austin, Sherman, Wormans, Dragon, Aliens, Giant Clam, Robot Roscoe - The Backyardigans
      • The Loud Family (Lincoln, Lori, Leni, Luna, Luan, Lynn, Lucy, Lola and Lana, Lisa, Lily, Rita, Lynn Sr., Pop-Pop, Myrtle, Charles, Cliff, Geo, Walt, Gary, Fangs, Hops, Bitey, El Diablo, Izzy, Seymour, Duncan and Brad), The McBride Family (Clyde, Howard, Harold, Gayle, Cleopawtra, Nepurrtiti and The McBride's Goldfish), The Casagrandes Family (Ronnie Anne, Bobby, Maria, Arturo, Rosa, Hector, Carlos, Frida, Carlota, C.J., Carl, Carlitos, Lalo, Sergio, Mama Lupe and Paco), The Chang Family (Sid, Stanley, Becca, Adelaide and Froggy 2), Sam Sharp, Simon Sharp, Mr. Grouse, Agnes, Cheryl, Coach Pacowski, Boy and Girl Jordans, Haiku, Liam, Norm, Nurse Patti, Rusty, Stella, Paula, Margo Roberts, Francisco, Lainey, Maddie, Nadia, Wilbur, Zach, Byron, Mr. Grouse, Chunk, Flip, Whitney, Carol Pingrey, Becky, Chaz, Dana, Jackie, Mandee, Rocky Spokes, Dexter, Giggles, Morpheus, Persephone, Dante, Bertrand, Cici, Boris, Silas, Skippy, Roxanne, Winston, Meli Ramos, Darcy Helmandollar, David, Elliot, Alice, Kaito, Theo, Bud Grouse, Chunk Monk, Grant, Hunter Spector, Mick Swagger, Ms. Carmichael, Flip Philipini, Katherine Mulligan, Scoots, Casey, Margarita, Fluffy and Pickles, Laird, Maybelle, Miranda, Georgia, Ninja, Mr. Nakamura, Cory Nakamura, Nelson, Mrs. Flores, Alexis Flores, Buttercup, Mrs. Kernicky, Nikki, Par, Sameer, Sancho, Vito Filliponio, Big Tony, Little Sal and others - The Loud House, The Casagrandes
      • Parker J Cloud, Angus Roy Shackelton, Lily, Mayor Peeve, Ryan, And Other MiddleMost Post,
      • Charlotte, Vendetta, Grudge, Mr. Milk, Red Bird, Charlene, Giant Kitty, Buttons,Scissors Fiend, Buttons 2, Marvin, Marion, Maggie, Malachi, Mort, Violetta and Viktor, Mrs. Minty, Mrs. Millet, Mr. Gumpit, Mr. Onion Man, Charlotte's Parents, Rubella, Crush, Smash, Burly fiend, Monsters - Making Fiends
      • Chickiepoo, Fluff, Fuzzworth, Nibbles, Milo, Hedgie, Kiki & Kiwi and various farm animals - 'Chickiepoo & Fluff: Barnyard Detectives'
      • Edgar, Ellen and others - Edgar & Ellen
      • Mr. Blik, Gordon Quid, Waffle, Hovis, Kimberly and others - Catscratch
      • Bessie Higgenbottom, Darren, Lucille, Doctor, Nurse, Bug, Darkness, Madame Valeska, Erik, Sarah, Erica, Neon, Ciara, Nebula, Kim, Betty, Beth, Bessie’s OCs, Messy Stinkenbottom, Messie Stinkinbottom, Kajolica, Steve Harvey (guest), Bridget, Fred, Benny, Geneiva The Doll, Clonette, Chris, Odile, Kajolica Higgenbottom, Me, Sissy Sullivan, Spike, Fox, Deer, Bunny, Turtle, Moose, Bear, 2 Mice, Unicorn, Frankenstein, 4 Kids, 3 Boys, Robot-Bessie Higgenbottom, Robot-Benjamin Higgenbottom, Robot-Happy Higgenbottom, Happy Walter Higgenbottom, Bartender Dog, K.G. Bianca, Rose, Roxxy, Benjamin "Ben" Higgenbottom, Hal, Hal’s Men, Brandon Higgenbottom, Hilary Higgenbottom, Penny Lefcowitz, Ellie, Joey The Kangaroo, Mr. Lefcowitz, Mrs. Lefcowitz, Purple Marsupial, Yellow Marsupial, Green Marsupial, Rubber Chicken, Chicken Biggle, Portia Gibbons, Precious Gibbons, Mr. Gibbons, Gwen Wu, Gwen’s Siblings, Mrs. Gibbons, Janeane, Anton St. Germain, Richard Gibbons, Dick Gibbons, Millie Menderson, Chester Turtleton, Miriam Breedlove, Mona, Satha Thomas, Tigerlily Roberts, Nisa Reddy, Molly O'Connell, Jean Tatum Parklands, Marie Malarkey, Finger, Finguerre, Rocky Rhodes, Unnamed Keyboard Player, Shaymus, Gerry, The Phonebookinator, The Paint Drying Man, Mr. Wu, Mrs. Wu, Rainbow, The Hippie, Chelsea Gibbons, Chelsea’s Friends (Ushi Guo, Alessia Bells, Cattin Simpson, Dieudonnee De La Fontaine, Becca Burke, Elena Coletti), Donald, Chai Gallagher, Mr. Pants/Mr. Evil Pants, Ronnie, The Beavers, The Black Widow Spiders, Roxxy, Matilda, Roxxy’s Siblings, Kappus, Kappus’s Friends, Jerry, Mum, The Gorillas, The Butterflies, The Junebugs, The Dragonflies (Cherry, Maude, Longface, Bibi, Cha-Cha) and others - The Mighty B!
      • Sanjay Patel, Craig Slithers, Vijay Patel, Darlene Patel, Hector Flanagan, Belle Pepper, Megan Sparkles, others - Sanjay & Craig
      • Rabbids - Rabbids Invasion
      • Milli, Geo, Bot and UmiCar - Team Umizoomi
      • Molly, Gil, Deema, Goby, Oona, Nonny, Zooli, Mr. Grouper, Bubble Puppy, Little Fish and others - Bubble Guppies
      • Take, The Chief, Jeera, Lok, Linda the Sheep, Keeko, Banutu Jibolba, Zarla, Slog, Navis, The Pupununu Tribe, Chaka and Oonga Oongachaka, Jujus and others - Tak and the Power of Juju
      • Danny Phantom, Sam Manson, Tucker Foley, Jack Fenton, Maddie Fenton, Jazz Fenton, Dash Baxter, Paulina, Kwan, Star, Valerie Gray, Vlad Masters/Plasmius, Box Ghost, Lunch Lady Ghost, Skulker, Technus, Desiree, Ember, Spectra, Bertrand, Fright Knight, Dora Mattingly, Klemper, Walker, Johnny 13, Kitty, Youngblood, Sidney Poindexter, Pariah Dark, Femalien, Terminatra, Nightmerica, Hotep-Ra, Lydia, Vortex, Nocturne, Undergrowth, Amorpho, Pandora, Frostbite, Dani Phantom and others - Danny Phantom
      • Manny Rivera/El Tigre, Frida Suárez, Rodolfo Rivera/White Pantera, Grandpapi/Puma Loco, Maria Rivera/Plata Peligrosa, Other Mexican characters - El Tigre
      • Fanboy, Chum Chum and others - Fanboy and Chum Chum
      • Otis, Pip, Pig, Freddy, Peck, Miles, Dag, Maddy, Daisy, Bessy, Duke, Etta, Eddy, Igg, Bud, Abby, Sheep, Everett, Buck, Pizza Twins, Officer O'Hanlon, Wild Mike, Canadian Cows, Root, and Other Barnyard animals - Back at the Barnyard
      • Skipper, Kowalski, Rico, Private, King Julian, Maurice, Mort, Roger, Max, Joey, Bada and Bing, Fred, Burt, Marlene - The Penguins of Madagascar
      • Master Chao, Master Yao, Mr. Yeung, Mrs. Gow, Master Shengqi, Master Kweng, Master Mugan, Master Lun, Master Elephant, Master Snow Leopard, Master Rooster, Shirong, Peng, Song, Constable Hu - Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
      • Coverton, Sqweep, Sta'abi, Vornicarn - Monsters vs. Aliens
      • Leonardo, Donatello, Raphael, Michelangelo, April, Splinter - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
      • Felicity, Miguel, Athena, Yana, Rudy, King Nacho, Ryan O'Brian, Mayor Snowball, Andy, Gavin - Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
      • Baby Shark, William, Mommy Shark, Daddy Shark, Grandma Shark, Grandpa Shark, Santa Jaws, Goldie, Vola, Chucks, Hank - Baby Shark's Big Show
      • Bunsen, Mikey Munroe, Amanda Killman, Miss Flap, Darcy, Sophie Sanders, Mr. and Mrs. Monroe, Beverly, Boodles, Mr. and Mrs. Bunsen, Ken and others - Bunsen is a Beast
      • Kai, Lola, Rammy, Bobbi - Deer Squad
      • Ansi Molina, Olly Timbers, Saraline Timbers and others - Welcome to the Wayne
      • Kid Danger, Captain Man, Schwoz, Charlotte, Jasper - The Adventures of Kid Danger
      • Harvey Beaks, Fee, Foo, Michelle Beaks, Dade, Claire, Princess Roberts, Techno Bear, Kratz, Rooter, Piri Piri, Seth/The Blargus, Wade, Mikey, Paul, MJ, Pip, Kevin, Ralph, Carla or Clara, Kathy, Janey, Miriam Beaks, Irving Beaks, Doctor Roberts, The Spirit of the Wetbark Lake, Jeremy, Randl, Moff Williamson, Felicity, Bartleburt, Carol, Tara, Les Squirrels, Gerald, Jackle Slytherstein, Officer Fredd, The Inspiriation and Pooker, Aiden and Miley, Roland Beaks and others - Harvey Beaks
      • Pig, Goat, Banana, Cricket, Burgerstein, Goat's reflection, TJ, Sleazy Beave, Rasta Rat, President of the Planet, Junior Rangers, Ranger Rhino, Breakfast Buffalo, Armpit Willy, Lady Primavera Van de Snuggles and others - Pig Goat Banana Cricket
      • Nella, Trinket, Sir Garrett, Clod, Badalf, Terry, The Frostbite Brothers (Snowpuff, Freezy, and Frozey), Sir Blaine, Olivia, Stella, King Dad, Queen Mom, Norma, The Knight Brigade, Willow, Fidget, Fickle, Gork, Polkadottie, Minatori, Tilly, Cici, Smelgly, Sir Coach, Flutter, The Unicorn of the Lake and others - Nella the Princess Knight
      • Corn, Peg and others - Corn & Peg
      • Rosie Redd, Mandy Orange, Anna Banana, Pepper Mintz, Bonnie Blueberry, Indy Allfruit, Lavender LaViolette, Floof, Kalia, Preston Praxton, Patty Praxton - Rainbow Rangers
      • Ron, Natalie, Binyah Binyah and others - Gullah Gullah Island
      • Shane, David, Puppet, Mrs. Foil, Schmuzzies and others - The Upside Down Show
      • Valeria Olivas, Winnie, Yuna, Celeste and others - Middle School Moguls
      • Ollie Allen, Cleo Badette, Bernie Alves, Piper Allen, Captain Wowski, Ivy - Ollie's Pack
      • Annie, Pony, Dad, Mom, Fred, Brian, Ms. Ramiro, Mr. Bancks, Beatrice - It's Pony!
      • Miko, Five, Zahra, Bannese, and others - Glitch Techs
      • Nate Wright:Martin Earl "Marty" Wright:Ellen Wright: Marjorie “Marge” Wright: Vernon “Vern” Wright: Theodore “Ted” Wright: Francis Butthurst Pope: Teddy √ Ortiz : Chad Applewhite: Jenny Jenkins: Breckenridge Puffington III: Gina Hemphill-Toms: Randy Betancourt: Artur Pashkov: Dee Dee Dorcas Holloway: Kim Cressly: Chester Budrick: Marcus Goode: and others Big Nate The Tv Series,
      • Brendar, Evan, and others - The Barbarian and The Troll
      • Santiago Montes, Lorelai, Tomás, Kiko - Santiago of the Seas
      • Maggie, Hamilton, Beast and others - Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
      • Jack Deebs, Detective Frank Harris, Isabelle Malley, Jennifer Malley, Agatha Rose Harris, Holli Would, Nails, Interrogator, Craps Bunny, Sparks, Interrogator 2, Lonette/Bob, Chico The Bouncer, Bash and others - Cool World
      • and many others==== Original programming ====
Title Seasons Originally released Added
Animated (Nicktoons)
Danny Phantom All 2004–2007 January 17, 2020
The Legend of Korra 2012–2014
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2005–2008 June 5, 2020
CatDog 1998–2005 July 30, 2020
The Fairly OddParents 2001–2017
The Loud House 1–4 2016–present
The Ren & Stimpy Show All 1991–1996
Rugrats 1991–2004
SpongeBob SquarePants 1–12 1999–present
The Adventures of Kid Danger All 2018 October 20, 2020
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters 1994–1997 October 27, 2020
All Grown Up! 2003–2008
Doug 1991–1994
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness 3 2011–2016
The Wild Thornberrys All 1998–2004
The Angry Beavers 1997–2001 November 3, 2020
Rocko's Modern Life 1993–1996
Sanjay and Craig 2013–2016
Breadwinners 2014–2016 November 10, 2020
ChalkZone 2002–2008
Monsters vs. Aliens 2013–2014
My Life as a Teenage Robot 2003–2009
The Penguins of Madagascar 3 2008–2015
Pig Goat Banana Cricket All 2015–2018
Robot and Monster 2012–2015
Rocket Power 1999–2004 November 17, 2020
Hey Arnold! 1996–2004 December 1, 2020
Planet Sheen 2010–2013
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius 2002–2006 December 8, 2020
The Mighty B! 2008–2011
T.U.F.F. Puppy 2010–2015
Fanboy & Chum Chum 2009–2014 December 15, 2020
Invader Zim 2001–2006
As Told by Ginger 2000–2006 January 12, 2021
KaBlam! 1996–2000 March 24, 2021
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 1 2018–2020 April 7, 2021
Bunsen is a Beast All 2017–2018 April 14, 2021
Harvey Beaks 2015–2017 May 5, 2021
Action League Now! 2001–2002 May 12, 2021
Welcome to the Wayne 2017–2019 August 11, 2021
Tak and the Power of Juju 2007–2009 August 25, 2021
Live-Action
Sam & Cat All 2013–2014 January 17, 2020
Big Time Rush 2009–2013 July 30, 2020
Game Shakers 2015–2019
Henry Danger 2014–2019
The Thundermans 2013–2018
iCarly 2007–2012 October 13, 2020
Victorious 2010–2013
The Haunted Hathaways 2013–2015 October 20, 2020
House of Anubis 2011–2013
WITS Academy 2015
All That 2–5 1995–1999 October 27, 2020
Are You Afraid of the Dark? 1–5 1992–1996
Every Witch Way All 2014–2015
Kenan & Kel 1996–2001
Zoey 101 2005–2008
How to Rock 2012 November 3, 2020
The Other Kingdom 2016
The Amanda Show 1–2 1999–2002 November 10, 2020
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide All 2004–2007
The Troop 2009–2013
Clarissa Explains It All 1991–1993 November 17, 2020
All in With Cam Newton 2016 December 1, 2020
Bella and the Bulldogs 2015–2016
Paradise Run 2016–2018
Drake & Josh 2004–2007 December 8, 2020
The Dude Perfect Show 2016–2019
I Am Frankie 2017–2018
Knight Squad 2018–2019
Crashletes 2016–2019 December 15, 2020
Double Dare 1 1986–1993 January 12, 2021
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (2019) 2019–present February 2, 2021
Instant Mom All 2013–2015 February 9, 2021
Double Dare (2018) 1 2018–2019 March 23, 2021 (removed)

March 31, 2021

Nickelodeon Guts All 1992–1995 March 24, 2021
Hey Dude 1989–1991
Legends of the Hidden Temple 1993–1995
Nick Arcade 1992
Salute Your Shorts 1991–1992
True Jackson, VP 2008–2011
Hunter Street 1–3 2017–present April 7, 2021
Make it Pop All 2015–2016 April 14, 2021
School of Rock 2016–2018 April 28, 2021
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 2014–2018 May 5, 2021
Legendary Dudas 2016 August 4, 2021
100 Things to Do Before High School 2015–2016 August 18, 2021
All That (2019) 2019–present August 25, 2021
Let's Just Play: Go Healthy Challenge 1 2006–2009
Nick Jr./Noggin
The Backyardigans 1–2 2004–2013 December 8, 2020
Blaze and the Monster Machines 2014–present
Blue's Clues 1–4 1996–2006
Bubble Guppies 2011–present
Dora and Friends: Into the City! All 2014–2017
Dora the Explorer 2000–2019
Fresh Beat Band of Spies 2015–2016
Go, Diego, Go! 2005–2011
Nella the Princess Knight 2017–2019
Shimmer and Shine 1–3 2015–2020
Team Umizoomi 1–2 2010–2015
Wallykazam! All 2014–2017
Allegra's Window 1994–1997 January 12, 2021
Blue's Room 2004–2007
The Fresh Beat Band 3 2009–2013
Gullah Gullah Island All 1994–1998
Mutt & Stuff 2015–2017
Oobi 2–3 2003–2005
Oswald All 2001–2003
The Upside Down Show 2006
Zoofari 2018
Canticos 2018 January 19, 2021 (removed)
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan 2007–2011 January 19, 2021
Wonder Pets! 2006–2016 February 2, 2021
Sunny Day 1 2017–2020 March 24, 2021
Eureeka's Castle 3 1989–1991 March 23, 2021 (removed)

April 14, 2021 (removed)

April 21, 2021

Feeling Faces All 2020 May 5, 2021
Imagination Trips
Ready, Set, Race
Rhymes Through Times 2021
Yoga Friends 2020
The Noggins 2021 July 7, 2021
Science Saves the Day 2020
Word Play 2021
Show-Me-Bot 2020 July 21, 2021
Blue’s Clues & You! 1 2019–present September 2021

Acquired programming[]

Title Seasons Originally released Added
Animated
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks 1–2 2015–present July 30, 2020
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003 series) All 2003–2010 October 27, 2020
Lego City Adventures 1 2019–present July 28, 2021
Lego Jurassic World All 2019
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty August 25, 2021
Live-Action
Ride All 2016–2017 November 10, 2020
Rank the Prank 2016 January 12, 2021
The Bureau of Magical Things 1 2018–present March 24, 2021
SpongeBob DocuPants All 2020–2021
You Can't Do That On Television 2–3 1979–1990
SpongeBob As Told By All 2020 March 31, 2021
The HALO Effect 2016 August 11, 2021
Nick Jr./Noggin
Max & Ruby 1–6 2002–2019 December 8, 2020
PAW Patrol 1–5 2013–present
Peppa Pig 1–6 2004–present
Peter Rabbit All 2012–2016
Tot Cop 2019
Becca's Bunch 2018 January 12, 2021
Little Bear 1995–2003
Ricky Zoom 1 2019–present
Ryan's Mystery Playdate 2019–present February 9, 2021 (removed)

March 23, 2021

Digby Dragon All 2016–present March 24, 2021
Frankie and Frank 2018
Abby Hatcher 1 2018–present August 18, 2021
Phred on Your Head Show 1999–2001
Rainbow Rangers 2018–present

Movies[]

Movie Added Runtime
Original Movies
100 Things to Do Before High School (pilot) October 27, 2020 44mins
Blurt!
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf 1hr 25mins
A Fairly Odd Summer 1hr 7mins
Half-Shell Heroes: Blast to the Past 44mins
Liar, Liar, Vampire 1hr 7mins
The Massively Mixed-Up Middle School Mystery 40mins
Rufus 43mins
Rufus 2 44mins
Best Player November 3, 2020 1hr 24mins
Big Time Movie 1hr 7mins
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner! 47mins
Hey Arnold!: The Jungle Movie 1hr 21mins
Jinxed 1hr 9mins
Legends of the Hidden Temple 1hr 5mins
Splitting Adam 1hr 31mins
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library November 10, 2020 1hr 8mins
One Crazy Cruise
Albert December 1, 2020 44mins
A Fairly Odd Christmas 1hr 7mins
Santa Hunters 1hr 5mins
Swindle 1hr 32mins
Tiny Christmas 1hr 6mins
Bixler High Private Eye December 8, 2020 1hr 7mins
Rags 1hr 27mins
Lucky April 21, 2021 42 mins
Nicky Deuce August 11, 2021 1hr 7mins

DeviantArtedit | edit source[]

  • Fella
  • Dennis, Tyler, Cleo - HunterRisesAgain/HunterTubeHD55842
  • Karolz, Catherine, Channy, Yullyna, Anlhy, Ciency, Chloyle, Inatchi, Slimark, Goraka, Ruby, Rhaychi, Curely, Heally, Kissy, Loneria, Luria, Huria, Honiria, Quimyc, Xhimena, Thika, Team Yerikha, Robo-Warton X's Team, Chloe with her Family and friends - Mrcarlos10000x
  • Limpo, Ressica Bombdust, and others - funnytime77
  • Leena - JuacoProductionsArts
  • Jimmy, Toby, Patrick, Sam, Roger, Maria, Cindy - 08newmanb
  • Samantha Van Hof (with normal hips) - High-On-Fairydust
  • Momo (with normal hips) - Anubis2Pabon288
  • Nyxen, Isabeth Luvenka, Deima, Augus, Argus, Ar'dalla, Kogo, Shigemi, Android CIS-1161 'Cissi', Warden Diana, Cardiff Goil - NyxenAvenger
  • Sugar Ball, Art Block, Fox Tail Keychain, Caramel Ball, Magnetic Thinking Putty, Glazed Star Top Hat, Floating Robotic Naval Bomb, BFDI Poster, Autodesk Sketchbook, Petunia, Pink Bowling Ball, Oreo Shake - GlazeSugarNavalBlock
  • Ra1nb0wK1tty101, Lana, Samantha, Deli, Elizabeth Campbell, Akko Rita, Boomer, Ressie, Luke, Gabby, Anna Blue, Angel Fox, Henrietta, Vitessa, Prismatrica Frederick, xXLanaBear23Xx, TheMasterCreative - Ra1nb0wK1tty101
  • Martaru, Maddie Wolfie, Mark, Emily Rabitton, Sam, Eddie Malcolm, Zack Gilligan, Tommy Regginolds, Micheal Flyton, Fredrick Jackson, Donnie Phillips, Ashley and her Crew from Spy Raccoon, Marcus Teknick, The Great Roboter, Stringey, Wylee,Triangler, Crusher, Crazer - JustSomePainter11/SkyFallerArt
  • Lina, Natthan, Sebastian, Zoe - JaviSuzumiya
  • Lottie, Lexi, Sonya, Crazy Lizard Woman Driver (CLWD), Sparkles, Swirl, Rocky, Mushmallow, Rainbowcorn, Minty, Sugar, Cosma, and others - JJSponge120
  • Murphy, Mitzi and others - AJMarekArt
  • Marilyn Shine, Nathan Nomad, Harper, Susie Feeble, Meek, Madilyn Glaze, Tuesday Van Dour, Emma Bore, Trixie Bittersweet and others - nerdsman567/TheDisney1901atDA
  • Bellybutton, Jellybean, Goldie, Pip, Cruncher - SomeDoodNamedJack
  • Spot, Riya, MuruKir, Clyde, Nattsu, Judy, Devin, Beki, Christina, Jason, Brian, Cato - murumokirby360/CloudyZu/StarSylveon11/edalhoff345/NeoNimbus526CatoAnderson14/Toaoflight3690/AllyPrincessGirl101/margaretzero
  • Lynda, Lucas - Kabutopsthebadd
  • Kirby Krisis, Archie the Fox, Carl the Cardinal, Peter the Beaver, Jamie the Fire-Ant, Mammoth Thighs and others - TRC-Tooniversity
  • The Neu Sisters - BRSstarJV
  • William, Spike and Chuck, Suzette Espenshade, Paige Gami, Potato, Random Marshmallow, Nookaling and Eddy the Ghost, Jenny Hushbuckler and Finn Callahan, Markus, Reggie and Doug, Jake and Chris - Finnjr63
  • Amos, Kayla, Billy, Justin, Julissa and Juliet - Famous Amos/Amos Martinez
  • Dominique, Evelyn, Scarlet, Olivia & Banana, Alissa, Tiffany & Harry, Lucia, Roberto, Jose, Zoe, Raymond, Elise, Hannah, Max, Evan, Dominic, Dominic, Hailey, Patrick, Cecilia, Widow and Vanessa - Dominique & Evelyn/Amos Martinez
  • Marline, Victor, Emily, Victoria, Raquel, Adrienne, William, Trisha and Hendrick - Amigas of Maracaibo High/Amos Martinez
  • Lizzy, Allyson, Alfred, Rosaline and Aaron - The Pride of The Month/Amos Martinez
  • Natashia, Chloe, Nichole, Katie, Christina, Maggie, Chelsea and Wilton - Y2K Gangs/Amos Martinez
  • Makenna, Jett, Bailey, Alice and Austin - Life with Makenna/Amos Martinez
  • Lia, Iris, Abilia, Luna, Opal, Sapphire, and Red - Lia The Mermaid/Amos Martinez
  • Becca, Bertha, Mae, Ariel and Beck - The Rock Band Girl/Amos Martinez
  • Garcie, Toby and Marina - Garcie & Marina/Amos Martinez
  • Pell and Mell - The Pell & Mell Show/Amos Martinez
  • August and Rudolph - The Rudolph and Friends/Amos Martinez
  • Red Circle, Orange Rectangle, Yellow Hexagon, Green Pentagon, Blue Square and Purple Oval - Six Shape/Amos Martinez
  • Amy and Amanda - Amy & Amanda/Amos Martinez
  • Stephanie Doris - Stephanie Doris Musical Series/Amos Martinez
  • Nick and Sydney - The Nick & Sydney Show/Amos Martinez
  • Trezur Stickman and TrezurH Stickwoman - Trezur/TrezurH
  • Scientist Jinx, Zeleka, Oliver, Lizzie and others - TheOddArtist123
  • Jimmy Gibson, Bird and Cat - CelmationPrince
  • Qrs22
  • Meanie-Sturgill
  • James Daniels - Jara02
  • AnimationFan15
  • Blue, Rosy, Daisy, Kevin, Violette, Cassie, Rachel, Suzy, RoboKitty, Star, Bailey, Molly, Spidey, Betty, Polly, Lauren, Penny, Rebecca, Dog, Bee Girl, Bluey, Rose and others - En0phano
  • Angel Girl and Robot Girl - canned-peaches
  • ChimmyCunningham
  • xXFluffyPachiriSuXx
  • spongefox
  • MikeJEddyNSGamer89
  • fitzsanchez
  • LalaNorisu
  • Kosperry
  • GustavoCardozo97
  • JIMENOPOLIX
  • Alimahmoud99
  • AJthePPGfan
  • LinePencilArtXX
  • sb12933
  • PunsNoGuns
  • MegatronMan
  • MissMizerableRollins
  • C5000-MakesStuff
  • sugaroverdosegirl-96
  • Matthew, Clementine, Naomi, Lilly and Magdalene, Fiona, Rheneas, Caleb, Ethel, Luigi, Mom, Ditco - SonicClone
  • Jake Zoobrawd, Maria Jones, Savannah Garrison, Teresa Mochizuki - J-Zrod98
  • Precious-la Estella - momo-malt-gern
  • Afla995
    • Krazy Kat
    • Scrappy
    • The Fox and the Crow
    • Flippity and Flop
    • Willoughby Wren
    • Tito and his Burrito
    • Mr. Magoo
    • Gerald McBoing and others
    • Bert Raccoon
    • Ralph Raccoon
    • Melissa Raccoon
    • Schaeffer
    • Cedric Sneer
    • Sophia Tutu
    • Bentley Raccoon
    • Lisa Raccoon
    • Hemlock Holmes, Joe Jitsu, Heap O'Caloire, and Manuel Tijuana Guadalajara Tampico "Go Go" Gomez Jr. - The Dick Tracy Show
    • Peter Venkman, Raymond Stantz, Egon Spengler, Winston Zeddemore and Slimer - Ghostbusters
    • Agent J, Agent K, Agent H, Agent M, Pawny, Various Aliens - Men In Black
    • Private / Corporal / Sergeant / Lieutenant John "Johnny" Rico, Private Isabelle "Dizzy" Flores, Lieutenant / Captain Carmen Ibanez, Private Ace Levy, Colonel Carl Jenkins, Lieutenant Zander Barcalow, Career Sergeant / Private Zim, and others - Starship Troopers
    • Tallahassee, Columbus, Wichita, Little Rock - Zombieland
    • Spencer Gilpin, Dr. Xander "Smolder" Bravestone, Anthony "Fridge" Johnson, Franklin "Mouse" Finbar: Fridge's Jumanji avatar, Professor Sheldon "Shelly" Oberon, Ruby Roundhouse, Jefferson "Seaplane" McDonough - Jumanji Welcome to The Jungle/The Next Level
    • Detective Lieutenant Michael Eugene 'Mike' Lowrey, Detective Lieutenant Marcus Miles Burnett - Bad Boys 1/2/For Life
    • Natalie Cook, Dylan Sanders and Alex Munday - Charlie's Angels and Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
    • Sing, Brother Sum, The Landlord of Pig Sty Alley, The Landlady of Pig Sty Alley, the Beast, Coolie, Tailor, Donut, Bone, Fong, Brother Sum's adviser, The Harpists, Beggar - Kung Fu Hustle
    • CJ7
    • Dustin J. "DJ" Walters, Charles "Chowder", Jenny Bennett, Mr. Walters, Mrs. Walters, Mr. Horace Nebbercracker - Monster House
    • Captain Charles T. Baker, Lem, Neera, General Grawl, Skiff, Eckle, Glar and others - Planet 51
    • Pirate Captain, Number Two, Charles Darwin, Peg-Leg Hastings, Pirate with Gout, Albino Pirate (US), Albino Pirate (UK), Dodo, Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens (US), Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens (UK), Black Bellamy, Cutlass Liz, Admiral Collingwood, Scarlett Morgan, Other Pirates - The Pirates! Band of Misfits
    • Flint Lockwood, Tim Lockwood, Sam Sparks, Barb, Foodimals, Manny, Barry, FLDSMDFR, Steve, Earl, Cal, Brent McHale - Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs
    • Boog, Elliott, Giselle, Ian, Buddy, Dinkleman, Bunnies, Mr. Weenie, Fifi, Roger, Stanley, McSquizzy, Reilly, Serge, Deni, Rosie, Maria and Various Forest Animals - Open Season
    • Natalie Cook, Dylan Sanders and Alex Munday - Charlie's Angels and Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
    • Cody Maverick, Chicken Joe, Lani, Mikey, Geek, Enda, Glen, Big Z, Tank Evans, J.C., Mr. Machon, Paige, Hunter, The Undertaker, Various Penguins - Surf's Up
    • Barry, Druggie, Firewater, Teresa del Taco, Carl, Troy, Douche, Kareem Abdul Lavash, Jar of Honey Mustard, Sammy Bagel Jr., Mr. Grits, Frank, Darren, Brenda, Various Food and others - Sausage Party
    • Sam Brenner, William Cooper, Ludlow Lamonsoff, Eddie Plant, Violet Van Patten, Matty, Lady Lisa, Q*Bert and others - Pixels
    • Dracula, Mavis, Jonathan, Dennis, Frank, Wayne, Griffin, Murray, Blobby, Vlad, Eunice, Wanda, Winnie, Puppy, Blobby´s son, Blobby´s Dog, Other Monsters of Hotel Transylvania - Hotel Transylvania, Hotel Transylvania 2, Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
    • Red, Chuck, Bomb, Mighty Eagle, Leonard, Matilda, Stella, Terence, Silver, Courtney, Garry, Glenn, Debbie, Zeta, Jerry, Carl, Ella, Jay, Jake, Jim, Zoe, ViVi, Sam-Sam, Beatrice, Lily, Sophie, Isla, Bubba, Alex, Pinky, Hank, Brad, Roxanne, AwAxel, Ross, Mime, Cyrus, Judge Peckinpah, Hal, Bubbles, Various Birds and Pigs - The Angry Birds Movie, The Angry Birds Movie 2
    • Grouchy, Papa Smurf, Smurfette, Brainy, Clumsy, Hefty and Various Smurfs - The Smurfs, The Smurfs 2, Smurfs: The Lost Village
    • Gene, Hi-5. Jailbreak, Mel Meh, Poop, Mary Meh, Ice Cream Emoji, Spam, Steven, Flamenca, Akiko Glitter, Alex, Addie McCallister, Various Emojis - The Emoji Movie
    • Bo, Dave, Ruth, Thaddeus, Rufus, Cyrus, Felix, Deborah, Leah, Edith, Zach, Abby, Bo´s Father and others - The Star
    • Miles Morales, Peter Parker, Gwen Stacy, Spider-Man Noir, Peni Parker, Spider-Ham, Aunt May, Ultimate Spider-Man and others - Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
    • Kate Mitchell, Rick Mitchell, Linda Mitchell, Aaron Mitchell, Monchi, Mark Bowman, Eric, Deborahbot 5000, Cloud Based Computer Brain PAL and others - The Mitchells vs. The Machines
    • Pink Dragon Long, Din, Din's Mom, Lina, Small Goon, Big Goon Young Din Young Li Na - Wish Dragon Vivo, a singer-musician kinkajou (or rainforest "honey bear")
      • Ynairaly Simo as Gabi, Andrés' grand-niece Rosa, Gabi's mother Andrés, Vivo's owner Lutador, a villainous Everglades python
        • Brian Tyree Henry and Nicole Byer as a pair of star-crossed spoonbills
        • Gloria Estefan as Marta Sandoval
        • Leslie David Baker as a Florida bus driver
        • Katie Lowes, Olivia Trujillo, and Lidya Jewett as a trio of well-meaning but overzealous scout troopers VIVO
  • Woody Woodpecker and Winnie Woodpecker
  • Andy Panda
  • Chilly Willy
  • Oswald the Lucky Rabbit (Lantz version)
  • Buzz Buzzard
  • Wally Walrus
  • Smedley
  • Knothead and Splinter
  • Tweakey da Lackey
  • Fievel Mousekewitz, Tanya, Papa, Mama, Tony Toponi, Tiger, Henri, Bridget, Honest John, Gussie, Digit, Warren T. Rat, Moe, Jake, Sheriff Wylie Burp, Cat R. Waul, Miss Kitty, T.R. Chula, Dr. Dithering and Various Mice - "An American Tail" series
  • Earthworm Jim, Peter Puppy and others - Earthworm Jim
  • Jaws the Giant Man-Eating Shark
  • E.T. and Elliott - E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
  • Marty McFly and Doc Brown - Back to the Future
  • Michael Knight and K.I.T.T. - Knight Rider
  • John "Hannibal" Smith, Templeton "Faceman" Peck, H.M. "Howling Mad" Murdock, B.A. Baracus - The A-Team
  • Alan Grant, Ellie Sattler, Ian Malcolm, Lex Murphy, Tim Murphy, Henry Wu, Gerry Harding, Lewis Dodgson, Billy, Sarah Harding, Nick Van Owen, Kelly Malcolm, Roland Tembo, Cathy Bowman, Deirdre Bowman, Paul Bowman, Carlos, Paul Kirby, Amanda Kirby, Billy Brennan, Eric Kirby, Mark Degler, Charlie Degler, Cheryl Logan, Hannah, Owen Grady, Claire Dearing, Gray Mitchell, Zach Mitchell, Lowery Cruthers, Barry Sembène, Karen Mitchell, Vivian Krill, Scott Mitchell, Sarah, Leon, Hal Osterly, Jim Drucker, Erica Brand, Josh, Maisie Lockwood, Franklin Webb, Zia Rodriguez, Iris Carroll, Mr. DNA, Rexy, Blue, Stiggy, Claire, Elvis, Friar Tuck, Junior, Tyrannosaur Buck, Tyrannosaur Doe, Various Hunters, Various Dinosaurs, Visitors and others - "Jurassic Park/Jurassic World" franchise
  • Max, Lucas, Thor - Good Boys
  • J.T. Marsh, Nara Burns, Maggie Weston, Rita Torres, Kaz Takagi, Alec DeLeon, Wolf Bronski, Marsala and others - Exosquad
  • Balto, Boris, Jenna, Muk & Luk, Dixie, Rosy, Nikki - Balto
  • Rex, Buster, Vorb, Woog, Elsa, Dweeb, Louie, Cecilia Nuthatch - We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
  • E.B., Mr. Bunny, Phil, The Pink Berets, rabbits and chicks - Hop
  • Gru, Margo, Edith, Agnes, Lucy Wilde, Dr. Nefario, Dru, Kyle, Lucky, Mel, Vector, El Macho, Bratt, Purple Minion, his minions (Kevin, Stuart, Bob, Otto, and other minions) - "Despicable Me" series
  • Scarlett Overkill, Herb Overkill, Madge Nelson, Walter Nelson Jr., Tina Nelson, Walter Nelson, Sumo Villain, Young Gru, Queen Elizabeth II, Fabrice, Professor Flux, Marlene Gru, Various Minion and others - Minion
  • Lorax, Once-ler, Theodore "Ted" Wiggins, Audrey, Mrs. Wiggins, Grammy Norma, Other Animals - The Lorax
  • Max, Duke, Gidget, Mel, Chloe, Pops, Buddy, Tiberius, Sweet Pea, Norman, Snowball, Katie, The Flushed Pets - "The Secret Life of Pets"
  • Buster Moon, Rosita, Ash, Meena, Mike, Johnny, Eddie Noodleman, Gunter, Richard, Bob, Miss Crawly, Big Daddy, Rosita's Piglets, Crocodile, The Q-Teez, Bears, Sheep, Bunnies, Frogs - Sing, Sing 2
  • The Grinch, Max, Fred, Cindy Lou-Who, Donna Who, Mr. Bricklebaum, Mayor McGerkle, Groopert, Axl, Ozzy, Izzy and others - The Grinch (2018)
  • Bill, Aldo, Ed, Oly, and Waddle
  • Curious George, Ted the Man With The Yellow Hat, Maggie Dunlop - "Curious George"
  • Polynesia, Chee-Chee, Yoshi, Plimpton, Dab-Dab, Jip, Kevin, Barry, Betsy, Tutu, Regine, Ginko-Who-Soars, James and others - Dolittle
  • Littlefoot, Cera, Petrie, Ducky, Spike, Chomper, Ruby, Mr. Thicknose, Mo, Guido, Shorty, Tippy and his mother, Hyp, Mutt, Nod, Ali, Doc, Grandma and Grandpa Longneck, Bron, Chomper's parents, Mama Swimmer, Ducky and Spike's Siblings, Mama Flyer, Mr. Threehorn, Tria, Skitter, Kosh, Rooter, Foobie, Hidden Runner, Loofah, Doofah, Milo, Lydia, and Plower, Archie, Tickles, Elsie, Sue, Pat, Saro, Rainbow Faces, Dara, Swooper, Etta, Wild Arms, Sharptooth, Ozzy and Strut, Fast Biters, Dil and Ichy, Red Claw, Screech and Thud, Rhett, Pterano, Rinkus and Sierra, The Great Hideous Beast and others - "The Land Before Time"
  • The Cat In the Hat
  • Thing 1 & Thing 2
  • The Sneetches, North going Zax, South going Zax, Sam I am, Grumpy guy - "Dr Seuss on the loose"
  • Jason Bourne
  • The Wolfman
  • Evil Toons
  • Morph, Chas, Nailbrush, GrandMorph, Deliah, Folly, Gillespie, The Very Small Creatures, Gobbledygook, The Paint Pots, Talking Lamp - Morph (animation)
  • Animals from Creature Comforts
  • Angry kid, Lil sis, speccy, Mom, Dad, Dog - Angry Kid
  • Wallace and Gromit, Preston the Cyberdog, Techno Trousers, Feather McGraw - Wallace and Gromit
  • Shaun the Sheep, Bitzer, Farmer, Timmy, Timmy's Mum, Pidsley, Pigs, Bull, Ducks, Flock, Rita, Ben, Lexi, Stash the Squirrel, Slip, Lu-La and other animals - Shaun the Sheep, Shaun the Sheep: Adventures from Mossy Bottom, Shaun the Sheep Movie, A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon
  • Dug, Goona, Hognob, All Dug´s tribe and others - Early Man
  • Roddy, Rita, Sid, Whitey, Spike, Hench-frogs, Rita's family, Slugs - Flushed Away
  • Ginger, Rocky, Babs, Fowler, Nick, Fetcher, Bunty, Mac, Other Hens - Chicken Run
  • Z, Princess Bala, Azteca, Barbatus, Queen Ant and others - Antz
  • Hebrew, Rameses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, Seti, Jethro, Queen Tuya, Hotep, Huy - The Prince of Egypt
  • Tulio, Miguel, Chel, Tzekel-Kan, Chief Tannabok, Zaragoza and others - The Road to El Dorado
  • Spirit, Little Creek, The Colonel, Sgt. Adams, Bill, Joe, Jake, Pete, Roy - Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron, Spirit Untamed,
  • Sinbad, Marina, Eris, Protus, Kale, Rat, King Dymas, Luca, Jed - Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
  • Alex, Gloria, Melman, Marty, Mason, Phil, Stefino, Vitaly, Sonya, Zuba, Florrie, Moto Moto, Andalusian Triplets, Manu & Maya, The Dancing Dogs, Gia, Classified, Fossa, Short Fuse, Chantel DuBois, Corporal, Eva - Madagascar
  • Mermaid Penguin, Charming Villain and others - The Penguins of Madagascar
  • Shrek, Donkey, Puss In Boots, Fiona, Dragon, Lord Farquaad, Gingy, Pinocchio, Three Pigs, Humpty, Kitty Softpaws, Big Bad Wolf, Three Blind Mice, Ogre Babies, Dronkeys, Queen Lillian, King Harold, Prince Charming, Fairy Godmother, Rumpelstiltskin, Brogan the Ogre, Cookie the Ogre, Gretched the Ogre, Doris, Mabel, Various Ogres - Shrek, Shrek 2, Shrek the Third, Shrek Forever After, Puss In Boots
  • Po, Mr. Ping, Li Shan, Master Crane, Master Viper, Master Tigress, Master Mantis, Master Monkey, Master Shifu, Grand Master Oogway, Bao, Lei Lei, Mei Mei, Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Panda Villagers and others - Kung Fu Panda
  • Theo/Turbo, Chet, Tito Lopez, Smoove Move, Burn, Paz, Whiplash, Angelo Lopez, Kim-Ly, Bobby, Skidmark, White Shadow, Carl, Snails - Turbo
  • Hiccup, Astrid, Stoick the Vast, Ruffnut, Tuffnut, Valka, Fishlegs, Snotlout, Gobber the Belch, Eret, Toothless, Stormfly, Barf & Belch, Cloudjumper, Skullcrusher, Hookfang, Grump, Meatlug, Lightfury, Various Dragons - How to Train Your Dragon
  • Oh, Tip Tucci, Lucy Tucci, Officer Kyle, Captain Smek, Gorg Commander/Father, Boovs - Home
  • Oscar, Don Edward Lino, Lenny Lino, Angie, Lola, Sykes, Ernie & Bernie, Don Feinberg, Luca, Various Sharks and others - Shark Tale
  • RJ, Verne, Hammy, Stella, Penny, Lou, Ozzie, Heather, Tiger, Spike, Bucky, Quillo - Over the Hedge
  • Susan (Ginormica), B.O.B., Dr. Cockroach PhD, The Missing Link, Butterflyosaurus - Monsters vs. Aliens
  • Grug Crood, Eep Crood, Sandy Crood, Gran Crood, Thunk Crood, Ugga Crood, Guy, Phil Betterman, Dawn Betterman, Hope Betterman, Belt, Sash, Douglas, Chunky, Trip-Gerbil, Liyote, Ground Whale, Bear Owl and others - The Croods
  • Megamind, Minion, Metro Man, Roxanne Ritchi, Megamind's Brain-Bots, Bernard, Warden - Megamind
  • Jack Frost, North, Tooth Fairy, Sandman, Bunnymund, Elves, Yetis, Jamie, Jamie's friends - Rise of the Guardians
  • Princess Poppy, Branch, Bridget, Biggie, DJ Suki, Satin & Chenille, Cooper, Guy Diamond, Grandma Rosiepuff, Cloud Guy, Moxie Dewdrop, Aspen Heitz, Mandy Sparkledust, Prince Gristle, Fuzzbert, King Peppy, Harper, Smidge, Mr. Dinkles, Tunnel Troll, Wedgie Bergen #1 & #2, Cookie Sugarloaf, Darius, Vinny the Phone, Captain Starfunkle, Spider, Chad, Card, Queen Barb, Tiny Diamond, King Trollex, Riff, Dickory, Chaz, Delta Dawn, Pennywhistle, Hickory, King Thrash, Queen Essence, Tresillo, Trollzart, King Quincy, Legsly, Prince D, The K-Pop Gang, Various Trolls and others - Trolls, Trolls World Tour
  • Barry B. Benson, Vanessa, Mooseblood, Ken, Janet, Adam, Martin, Various Bees - Bee Movie
  • Theodore Lindsey Templeton (aka The Boss Baby), Timothy Leslie Templeton, Ted Templeton, Janice Templeton, Staci, Triplets, Wizzie, Jimbo - The Boss Baby
  • Mr. Peabody, Sherman, Penny Peterson, Paul Peterson, Patty Peterson, Leonardo da Vinci, King Tut, King Agamemnon, WABAC, Albert Einstein, Ay, Mona Lisa, Marie Antoinette, Robespierre, Mrs. Grunion and others - Mr. Peabody & Sherman
  • Mr. Krupp/Captain Underpants, Melvin Sneedly, George Beard, Edith, Harold Hutchins, Professor Poopypants, Ms. Tara Ribble, Miss Anthrope, Mr. Meaner, Mr. Retcher, Mr. Morty Fyde, Tommy, Mr. and Mrs. Beard, Officer McPiggly and others - Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie
  • Yi, Peng, Jin, Burnish, Nai Nai, Yi's Mother, Everest and Various Yetis - Abominable
  • James, Tobias, Claire, Walter, Blinkous, Aarghaumont, Vendel, Bular, Barbara Lake and others - Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia
  • Fortuna, Spirit and others - Spirit Riding Free
  • Audrey, Dot, Lotta - Harvey Girls Forever!
  • Rocky, Bullwinkle and others - The Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle (TV Series)
  • She-Ra and others - She-Ra and the Princesses of Power
  • Kipo, Wolf, Benson, Dave, Mundo, and others - Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts
  • Nu Hai, Jing, Bao, Fan Tong and others - Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny
  • Aja, Krel, Luug, Varvatos Rex and others - 3Below: Tales of Arcadia
  • Waldo, Wenda, Odlulu, Wizard Whitebeard, Fritz and others - Where's Waldo?
  • Archibald, Preston, Finly, Loy, Astronaut Monkey, Sage, Jonathan, Bea, Wendi, Tigurr and others - Archibald's Next Big Thing
  • Cleopatra, Akila, Brian, Khensu and others - Cleopatra in Space
  • Dak, Leyla, Duggard, Hannahr, Elbone, Magnus Finke, Winger, Summer, Burple, Cutter, Aggro, Heatey, Sizzl and others - DreamWorks Dragons: Rescue Riders
  • Tony Toretto, Margaret, Cisco Renaldo, Layla Gray, Frostee Benson, Ms. Nowhere, Shashi Dhar and others - Fast & Furious Spy Racers
  • Rocksy, Twig, Leaf, Very Berry - The Mighty Ones
  • Coraline Jones, Mel Jones, Charlie Jones, April Spink & Miriam Forcible, Sergei Alexander "Mr. B" Bobinsky, The Cat, Wybie, Mrs. Lovat - Coraline
  • Norman Babcock, Aggie, Neil Downe, Courtney Babcock, Mitch Downe, Alvin, Sandra Babcock, Perry Babcock, Grandma Babcock, Judge Hopkins, Mr. Prenderghast, Sheriff Hooper, Salma, Blithe Hollow Kid, Crystal & Parachutist Ghost, Deputy Wayne, Greaser Ghost, Gucci Lady, Mrs. Henscher, Pug, Sweet Girl - ParaNorman
  • Eggs, Winnie Portley-Rind, Fish, Wheels, Bucket, Lady Cynthia Portley-Rind, Mr. Trout, Mr. Pickles, Other Boxtrolls - The Boxtrolls
  • Kubo, Monkey/Sariatu, Beetle/Hanzo, Raiden the Moon King, Hosato, Hashi, Kameyo, Mari, Minae, Aikom Miho, Ken - Kubo and the Two Strings
  • Mr. Link, Sir Lionel Frost, Adelina Fortnight - Missing Link
  • and many others from films, games and shows

Starring as good guys

  • Kendall Lawerence Anderson Jr
  • Rocky The Dog
  • Maggie The Dog
  • Pixie The Dog
  • Wallie The Dog
  • Ira T. Holloways Cat
  • Jennifer E Sutton's Cats
  • Johnathon Latrell Anderson •
  • Lawrence L Anderson •
  • Syrenthia Marie Anderson •
  • Chandra A Davis •
  • Jennifer Carole Marsh •
  • Janet Elaine Parker •
  • Dexter E Sutton •
  • Dorthalia S Sutton •
  • Janice P Sutton •
  • Lawrence M Sutton •
  • Lawrence M Sutton •
  • Lawrence Madison Sutton •
  • Santiago A Sutton •
  • Tazsa A Sutton •
  • Wayne Jerome Sutton,
  • Lakeya Lakel Anderson •
  • Lawrence L Anderson •
  • Leday Anderson •
  • Linda Teresa Anderson •
  • Lynn Anderson •
  • Marcus Tarrel Anderson •
  • Syrenthia Marie Anderson •
  • Billie R Biggs •
  • Dennis Ira Biggs •
  • Chloe Simpson
  • Lynn Biggs •
  • Ruth O Biggs •
  • Chandra A Davis •
  • Alethea Satcher Fairley •
  • Charles Edward Fairley •
  • Louis Fairley •
  • Patricia Fairley •
  • Ruthie Mae Fairley •
  • Santana Larnell Fairley •
  • Sarah L Fairley •
  • Katina Cassandra Hawthorne •
  • Doris A Peck

& Other Gibbs Anderson & Sutton Family Members (From: Kendall KJ Anderson Jr's Family Members)

Starring as bad guysedit | edit source[]

  • nicholas dean anderson,
  • Kendall Lawerence Anderson Sr
  • jennifer e sutton (aka jennifer s sutton, jennifer s anderson and jennifer e anderson),
  • Omary D Washington
  • Bree Washington
  • Tiye Washington
  • Phoenix Washington
  • Ms Nisha (Greater Baton Rouge Hope Academy)
  • kim louise sutton (aka kimberly louise sutton)
  • jerry sutton
  • mikael raeshed
  • lee sutton
  • emanuel j sutton,
  • ira t. holloway,
  • Donovan Simpson
  • Sara Simpson
  • lina fairley,
  • linda darnell jones,
  • arthur darnell jones,
  • charity cheri hardison,
  • joseph hardison parks
  • ricky t hardison

& Other bad guys & villains & other bad guys and villains characters

Lionsgate/Summit Entertainmentedit | edit source[]

  • Spencer Griffith, Cy - Star Kid
  • Ella, Rick, Mambo, Munk, Frieda, Prince Humperdink, Rumplestiltskin, The Wizard - Happily N'Ever After
  • Nat McFly, I.Q., Scooter, Amos McFly, Mrs. McFly, Nadia, Yegor, Poopchev, Louie, Scooter's Mom, I.Q.'s Mom, Ray, Butch, Leonid, Mom's Maggot, Maggots, Pale Russian Flies - Fly Me to The Moon
  • Astro Boy, Dr. Tenma, Cora, Orrin, Dr. Elefun, Trashcan, Zog and RRF - Astro Boy
  • Bodi, Angus Scattergood, Khampa, Riff, Darma, Germur, Trey, Fleetwood Yak, Floyd, Carl, Various Sheeps - Rock Dog
  • Robinson Crusoe, Tuesday, Kiki, Rosie, Scrubby, Carmello, Epi, Pango, May, Mel, Aynsley, Cecil, Rufus - The Wild Life
  • Humphrey, Kate, Tony, Winston, Lilly, Marcel, Paddy, Mooch, Eve, Garth, Shakey, Salty, Reba, Claws, Janice, Candu, Hutch, Sweets, Candy, a porcupine, Garn, Debbie - Alpha and Omega
  • Norm, Elizabeth, Vera, Olympia, Socrates, Fu, Quinn, Maria, Chase, Fong, Lemmings, Various Arctic

Terrytoons[]

  • Mighty Mouse
  • Heckle and Jeckle
  • Gandy Goose and Sourpuss
  • Dinky Duck
  • Dimwit
  • Terry Bears
  • Dingbat and Sylvester The Fox
  • Oil Can Harry and Pearl Pureheart
  • Little Roquefort and Percy
  • Kiko the Kangaroo
  • Deputy Dawg
  • Sydney The Elephant
  • Hashimoto-san
  • Tom Terrific
  • The Mighty Cat
  • James Hound
  • Oscar the Timid Pig - "How Wet Was My Ocean"
  • Looey Lion - "The Temperamental Lion"
  • and other characters

Jay Ward Productions[]

  • Crusader Rabbit
  • Ragland Tiger
  • Rocky and Bullwinkle
  • Boris and Natasha
  • Dudley Do-Right
  • George of the Jungle
  • Super Chicken
  • Hoppity Hooper
  • and other characters

Total Television[]

  • Underdog and others
  • Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley
  • Ruffled Feathers, and Running Board
  • and other characters

Al Capp (Li'l Abner)[]

  • Lena Hyena and etc.

Big Idea[]

  • Bob the Tomato, Larry the Cucumber, Junior Asparagus, Archibald Asparagus, Laura Carrot, Mr. Lunt, Jimmy and Jerry Gourd, Madame Blueberry, Petunia Rhubarb, Pa Grape, Mr. Nezzer, The French Peas, Qwerty, The Scallions, Dad and Mom Asparagus, Scooter, Mabel and Penelope, Phil Winkelstein, The Green Onions, Miss Achmetha, Khalil, Ichabeezer, Archibald's Wife, The Peas, Grandma Gourd, Ma Grape, Tom Grape, Charlie Pincher, The Peach, Don Gourdon, Apollo Gourd, Goliath, Ellen, Art Bigotti, Libby Asparagus, Sara Crewe, Bruce Onion, Bacon Bill, Tina Celerina, Callie Flower, Jenna Chive, Tom Celeriac, Motato - VeggieTales
  • Zidgel, Midgel, Fidgel, Kevin, Jason, Michelle, Grandmum, Baron von Cavitus, Admiral Strap, Sol - 3-2-1 Penguins!

DiC/Cookie Jar Entertainment/Wildbrain/Decode Entertainment/Ragdoll Productions/DHX Media[]

  • Inspector Gadget
  • Penny
  • Brain
  • Dr. Claw
  • Dennis the Menace
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wilson
  • Margaret
  • Joey
  • Slimer
  • Madeline
  • Miss Clavell
  • Lord Cucuface
  • Genevieve
  • Pepito
  • Oogtar
  • Tex Avery
  • Chasity Knott
  • Pompeii Pete
  • Einstone
  • Sagebrush Sid
  • Ghengis
  • Knannie
  • Power Pooch
  • Little Buddy
  • Maurice
  • Mooch
  • Freddy the Fly
  • Amanda Banshee
  • Mimi Mortin
  • Brad Mortin
  • Saffron Mortin
  • Marv Mortin
  • Elaine Pituskin
  • Rusell Van Eden
  • Tess Darrett, Dan Darrett, Daisy Darrett, Kuma, Wheels, Roadie and others - "Pole Position"
  • Sherlock Holmes
  • Sabrina Spellman, Harvey, Chloe Flan, Hilda and Zelda Spellman, Quiggley Spellman - "Sabrina, the Animated Series/Sabrina's Secret Life"
  • Bulletproof, LongArm, Mainframe, Highway, Bullseye, Bowser & Blitz, Sundown, Barricade and others - "C.O.P.S."
  • Johnny Test, Dukey, Susan and Mary Test, Hugh Test, Lila Test, Gil Nexdor, Mr. Black and Mr. White, General, Sissy Blakely, Mr. Henry Teacherman, Janet Nelson Jr., Hank Anchorman, Mayor Howard, Principal Jules Harm, Professor Slopsink, Mrs. Hamilton, Tim Burnout, Lolo, Missy, Repto-Slicer, Jillian Vegan, Mrs. Vegan, The Turbo Toy Force, Speed McCool, Montague, Dog Catcher, Fillmore, Bling Bling Boy, Miss X and Miss Z, Bumper, Mr. Whack-O, Brain Freezer, The Beekeeper, Mr. Mittens, Albert, Zizrar, Dark Vegan, Lunch Lady, Extreme Teen Team, Super Smarty Pants, Construction Drones, Mega Roboticle, Moon Fiends, Boyborgs, The Caveman, Blast Ketchup, Ed, Screechereen, Cuddlebuns, Baboomerang and Badias, Ms. Blakely, Mrs. Majekowski, Larius Nefarius, Claire Nefarius, King Fufassel, Princess Maribel, Branson Ridgeway, Mrs. Crabapple, Hotel Manager, Tyler, Wendell, Dawg & Bone, High-Pitched Hal, Warty, Truant Officer, Kirk Kirkland, Willy Keller, Xeandra, Joni West, Dutchy, Simon and Mark West, Eugenia "Glam-Glam Girl", Phobious McPhobe, Monty Butterworthm The Tickler, Jeffy, Clyde and others - "Johnny Test"
  • and many more characters from movies, video games and shows

Murakami Wolf Swenson/Fred Wolf Films[]

  • Toxie, NoZone, Major Disaster, Headbanger and Junkyard - "Toxic Crusaders"
  • Puff the Magic Dragon
  • and many other characters

Film Roman/Paws, Inc./FoxChildrenProductions/FoxKids[]

  • Garfield, Jon, Odie, Pooky, Arlene, Nermal, Dr. Liz Wilson, Orson and the rest of the gang at U.S. acres and others - Garfield
  • Bobby Generic
  • Howie Generic
  • Martha Generic
  • Kelly Generic
  • Derek Generic
  • Uncle Ted
  • Roger
  • The Mask
  • Richie Rich, Dollar, Gloria - Richie Rich
  • Dan, Chris, Elise and others - Dan Vs.
  • Cro and others - Cro
  • Suzi-X - Haunted World of El Superbeasto
  • and other characters

Jim Henson[]

  • Fraggles (Gobo, Mokey, Wembley, Boober, Red, Uncle Traveling Matt), Ancient Fraggles (Fishface Fraggle, Bigmouth Fraggle, Bonehead Fraggle, Noodlenose Fraggle), Aunt Granny Fraggle, Cantus, Brio, Cave Fraggles (The Cave's Oldest Fraggle and Beige), Chuchu, Convincing John, Fragglettes, Dimpley Fraggles, Eminent and Venerable Council of Sages, Feenie, Felix the Fearless, Fire Chief Fraggle, Clerk, Gillis Fraggle, Harmer, Herkimer, Large Marvin Fraggle, Lou, Marley, Marlon, Morris, Noble Fraggles, Old Gypsy Lady, Pedley, Phil, Pipebangers, Archbanger, Rathbone, Rock Hockey Hannah, Rumple, Sidebottom, Sir Blunderbrain, Storyteller Fraggle, Tosh Fraggle, Uncle Gobo, Wimple Fraggle, Wizard, 7-Words-Max, The World's Oldest Fraggle, and Henchy), Doozers (Chief's family (Chief, Daisy and Spike), Architect's family (Chief Architect, Baker Timberbolt, Molly Bolt, Peg Bolt Doozer, Angle, Board, Bolt, Bulldoozer, Cotterpin, Crosscut, Crusty, Derrick, Drillbit, Flex, Flange, Granny Cantilever, Hammerhead, Judge Gavel, Bailiff, Lock, Lugnut, Modem, Protractor, Rhinestone, Rotary, Scoop, Spanner, Tumbrell, Turbo, Tweezer, Wingnut, Wrench and Yeaster), Gorgs, Marjory the Trash Heap, Philo and Gunge, Doc, Sprocket, P.K., B.J., Ned Shimmelfinney, Fluffanella, Ms. Betty Ardath, Marigold, Aretha, The Avalanche Monster, Baby Tree Creature, Balsam the Minstrel, Beastie, The Beast of Bluerock, Begoony, Blue Dragon, Blustering Bellowpane Monster, Brool the Minstrel, Clinging Creepers, Cooties, Ditzies, Dreedlebugs, Enigma Fish, Flutebird, Flying Batworm, Food, Furious Garboil, Gaga Bugs, Giant Bolo Monster, Giant Slurp, The Glob, Gridgen Spiders, Honkfish, Inkspots, The Invisible Garboil, Lanford, The Last of the Lilly Creatures, The Magical Spider-Fly, Mama Tree Creature, Mavis the Magic Mirror, Mean Genie, Merggles (Merboo, Merkey, Mermer, Merple and Mervin), Mirkmonster, Moss-billed Flubberducks, Mudwell the Mudbunny, Murray the Minstrel, Papa Tree Creature, Plants of the Cave of Boredom/Forgetfulness, Poison Cackler, Rock Clingers, Rockbeetles, Rumblebugs, Screaming Iceworms, Singing Cacti, Skenfrith, Terrible Tunnel, Thimblebeetles, Toe Ticklers, Purple Sproingers, Wander McMooch - Fraggle Rock, The Doozers
  • and many others from shows and movies

Discovery Kids/Hasbro[]

  • Optimus Prime, Bumblebee, Strongarm, Sideswipe, Fixit, Grimlock, Ratchet, Acree, Bulkhead and others - "Transformers Prime/Robots in Disguise"
  • Twilight Sparkle, Spike, Pinkie Pie, Rarity, Applejack, Rainbow Dash, Fluttershy, Derpy, Luster Dawn, Apple Bloom, Scootaloo, Sweetie Belle, Babs Seed, Gabby, Diamond Tiara, Silver Spoon, Twist, Rumble, Clear Sky, Wind Sprint, Sunny Daze, Peachy Pie, Sunset Shimmer, Starlight Glimmer, Sunburst, Trixie, Vinyl Scratch, Octavia Melody, Flash Sentry, Princess Celestia, Princess Luna, Princess Cadance, Flurry Heart, Shining Armor, Prince Blueblood, Prince Rutherford, Thorax, Pharynx, Terramar, Ember, Princess Skystar, Queen Novo, Limestone Pie, Marble Pie, Igneous Rock Pie, Cloudy Quartz, Maud Pie, Mayor Mare, Cheerilee, Sassy Saddles, Sweetie Drops, Lyra Heartstrings, Berryshine, Holly Dash, Bow Hothoof, Windy Whistles, Daring Do, Hoity Toity, Photo Finish, Sapphire Shores, Coloratura, Songbird Serenade, Mr. Cake, Mrs. Cake, Pound Cake, Pumpkin Cake, Big Maclntosh, Granny Smith, Braeburn, Aunt Orange, Uncle Orange, Bright Mac, Pear Butter, Zecora, Gallus, Silverstream, Smolder, Yona, Sandbar, Ocellus, Mage Meadowbrook, Flash Magnus, Mistmane, Rockhoof, Somnambula, Star Swirl the Bearded, Filthy Rich, Spoiled Rich, Snips, Snails, Spitfire, Soarin, Blaze, Surprise, Fire Streak, Misty Fly, Silver Zoom, Fleetfoot, High Winds, Thunderlane, Bulk Biceps, Iron Will, Seabreeze, Mr. Shy, Mrs. Shy, Zephyr Breeze, Moon Dancer, Capper, Owlowiscious, Tank, Angel, Harry, Gummy, Winona, Opalescence, Queen Chrysalis, Cozy Glow, Lord Tirek, Discord, Iron Will, Tempest Shadow, Grubber, The Storm King, Grogar, Vignette Valencia, Wallflower Blush, Principal Cinch, Sunny Flare, Sour Sweet, Indigo Zap, Sugarcoat, Lemon Zest, Juniper Montage, Kiwi Lollipop, Supernova Zap, The Dazzlings and others - "My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic/Equestria Girls"
  • Sunny Skies, Petunia Petals, Kerfuffle, Pickle and Barley Barrel, Torque Wrench, Mr. and Mrs. Hoofington and Moddy Root - My Little Pony: Rainbow Roadtrip
  • Blythe Baxter, Zoe Trent, Sunil Nevla, Vinnie Terrio, Penny Ling, Russell Fergenson, Minka Mark, Pepper Clark and others - "Littlest Pet Shop"
  • Jib, Mr. Mint, Snow Beaver, King Kandy, Jolly, Gloppy, Princess Lolly, Princess Frostine, Gramma Nut, Mamma Gingertree - Candy Land: The Great Lollipop Adventure
  • Sam The Snowman, Mrs. Claus, Santa Claus, Donner, Mrs. Donner, Rudolph, Hermey, Head Elf, Fireball, Clarice, Yukon Cornelius, The Abominable Snowman, Misfit Toys and Various Reindeers - Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
  • Cricket Crocket, Caleb Plummer, Bertha Plummer, Edward Belton, Tackleton And Uriah - Cricket On The Hearth
  • Aaron, Joshua, Samson, Baba And The Three Kings - The Little Drummer Boy
  • Kenny the Shark, Kat and Karl Cassidy, Oscar, The Phoebes, Burton Plushtoy lll and others - Kenny the Shark
  • Tutenstein, Cleo Carter, Luxor the Cat and others - Tutenstein
  • Creepie, Chris-Alice, Budge and others - Growing Up Creepie
  • Frosty, Professor Hinkle, Karen, Children, and Hocus Pocus - Frosty the Snowman
  • Clara, Max, Salto - Clara en Foodland
  • S.D. Kluger, Kris Kringle, Mrs. Jessica, Topper the Penguin, Winter Warlock, Burgermiester Miesterburger, Grimsby and Tanta Kringle - Santa Claus Is Comin' to Town
  • Seymor S. Sassafrass, Peter Cottontail, Donna, Irontail And Antoine - Here Comes Peter Cottontail
  • Doki, Mundi, Oto, Anabella, Gabi, and Fico - Doki

Mattel[]

  • The Steam Team (Thomas, Gordon, James, Percy, Emily, Nia and Rebecca), Edward, Henry, Toby, Duck, Stanley, Hiro, Donald and Douglas, Oliver, Bill and Ben, Harvey, Fergus, Arthur, Murdoch, Molly, Neville, Rosie, Whiff, Charlie, Bash and Dash, Ferdinand, Scruff, Belle, Stephen, Porter, Timothy, Glynn, Ryan, Merlin, Theo, Lexi, Hurricane, Diesel, Daisy, BoCo, Mavis, 'Arry and Bert, Diesel 10, Salty, Den, Dart, Norman, Paxton, Sidney, Philip, Hugo, Frankie, Stafford, Flying Scotsman, Stepney, Spencer, Connor, Caitlin, Gator, Samson, Ashima, Rajiv, Shane, Shankar, Noor Jehan, Yong Bao, Hong-Mei, Carlos, Billy, Hank, Flora, Derek, Dennis, Flynn, Winston, Marion, Reg, Skiff, City of Truro, The Diesel, Lady, Logan, Sam, Dustin, Splatter and Dodge, Victor, Skarloey, Rheneas, Sir Handel, Peter Sam, Rusty, Duncan, Duke, Mighty Mac, Fearless Freddie, Luke, Millie, Smudger, Bertram, Proteus, Mike, Bert, Rex, Annie and Clarabel, Henrietta, Slip Coaches, Hannah, An An and Yin Long, Dexter, Aubrey and Aiden, Troublesome Trucks, Toad, Bradford, Rocky, Judy and Jerome, The Spiteful Brake Van, S.C. Ruffey, Old Slow Coach, Hector, The Chinese Dragon, Terence, Bertie, Trevor, Harold, Bulgy, George, Cranky, Butch, Elizabeth, Jeremy, Madge, Kevin, Captain, Merrick, Owen, Carly, Big Mickey, Beresford, Caroline, Bulstrode, The Horrid Lorries, Thumper, Tiger Moth, Colin, Jack, Alfie, Oliver the Excavator, Max and Monty, Kelly, Byron, Ned, Isobella, Patrick, Buster, Nelson, Glynn, Skiff, Sir Topham Hatt, Lady Hatt, Stephen and Bridget Hatt, Farmer Finney, Mrs. Kyndley, Jem Cole, The Vicar, Farmer Trotter, The Refreshment Lady, Dowager Hatt, Miss Jenny Packard, Cyril The Fogman, Farmer McColl, Alicia Botti, Sodor Brass Band, The Duke and Duchess of Boxford, Lord Callan, Mr. Percival, The Mayor of Sodor, Mr. Bubbles, The Dock Manager, Sir Robert Norramby, Captain Joe, Fergus Duncan, Clergymen, Jeremiah Jobling, Railway Inspectors, Nancy, Tom Tipper, Important Passenger, The Cricketers, The Relief Postman, Old Bailey, Mrs. Kyndley's Daughter, Mr. Hastings, The Bird Watcher, Sailor John, Various Engines, Various Rolling Stock, Various Non-Rail Vehicles, Various People and Animals and many others - Thomas & Friends
  • Bob, Wendy, Mr. Bentley, Dorothy, Mrs. Broadbent, Mr. Beasley, Mrs. Bentley, Farmer Pickles, Mr. Dixon, Mr. Ellis, JJ, Molly, Mrs. Percival, Mrs. Potts, Mr. Sabatini, Robert, David Dixon, Doris, Mr. Fothergill, Jenny, Pam Goody, Tom, Mrs. Sabatini, Sandy Beach, Mr. Costello, Lennie Lazenby, Annie Pickles, Meg McDonald, Baz, Pablo, Sunny, Saffron, Cassie, Carlos, Piper McDonald, Marjorie, Jana von Strudel, Brad Rad, Mr. Mockney, Tony Toberoni, Leo, Maria Madison, Curtis, Brandon, Mila, JJ, Saffi, Chef Tattie, Jenny Dobbs, Vet Tilly, Conrad, Scoop, Muck, Dizzy, Roley, Lofty, Travis, Skip, Trix, Scoot, Benny, Scrambler, Sumsy, Packer, Dodger, Tumbler, Flex, Bristle, Zoomer, R.Vee, Jackaroo, Splasher, Gripper and Grabber, Scratch, Rubble, Tiny, Two-Tonne, Stretch, Thud, Crunch, Ace, Rocky, Norm, Alfred, Tread, Betsy, Phillip, Shifter, Picksy, Spud, Pirate Brickbeard, Pilchard, Bird, Scruffty, Finn, Tommy, Hamish, Squawk, Bird(ie), Sprat and his kittens, Gull, Fox Cub, Cooper, Stripy - Bob the Builder, Bob the Builder: Project Build It, Bob the Builder: Ready, Steady, Build!, Bob the Builder (2015 TV series)
  • and more characters from shows

PBS Kids[]

  • Dash
  • Dot, Dee and Del
  • Loonette, Molly, Fuzzy and Wuzzy, The Foley Family (Andy, Jim and Eileen), Granny Garbanzo, Snicklefritz, Major Bedhead, Auntie Macassar, Wobbly, Uncle Chester - The Big Comfy Couch
  • Lamb Chop, Charlie Horse, Hush Puppy, Buster the Bus, featured puppeteer, Big Lamb Chop, Big Charlie Horse, Lamb Chop's Playmates - Lamb Chop's Play-Along!, The Charlie Horse Music Pizza
  • Julie, Kiki, Ben, Leon, Skye, Jody, Weebus, Nuzzle and Sizzle, The Piece Police, Kyle O'Connor - The Puzzle Place
  • Big Bird (with Radar), Elmo (with Baby David), Snuffy, Grover, Telly Monster, Ernie, Bert, Baby Bear, Cookie Monster, Rosita (with Lola), Abby Cadabby (with Prince), Oscar the Grouch, Slimey, Count Von Count, Zoe (with Mimi), Curly Bear, Herry Monster (with Hercules), Prairie Dawn, Mama Bear, Papa Bear, Elizabeth (with Rutledge), Little Murray Sparkles, Louie, Mae, Horatio, Barkley, Baby Natasha, Hoots the Owl, Guy Smiley, Sherlock Hemlock, Forgetful Jones, Two-Headed Monster, The Amazing Mumford, Frazzle, Biff, Sully, Murray Monster, Gladys the Cow, Buster the Horse, Lulu, Benny Rabbit, The Big Bad Wolf, The Three Little Pigs, Honkers, Dinger, The Martians, Little Bird, Mr. Johnson, Grundgetta, Ovejita, Stinky the Stinkweed, Googel, Phoebe, Narf, Mel, Little Chrissy, The Alphabeats, Little Jerry, Big Jeffy, Don Music, Rockin' Richard, Miss Finch, Madame Chairbird, Mommy Dodo, Daddy Dodo, Donny Dodo, Marie Dodo, Maurice Monster, Harvey Monster, Kingston Livingston III, Humphrey, Ingrid, Bruno the Trashman, Sam the Robot, Sherry Netherland, Gordon, Maria, Gabi, Alan, Bob, Susan, Miles, Gina, Luis, Chris, Julia (with Fluffster), Charlie, Karli, Anything Muppets, Anything Monsters and many others - Sesame Street, Follow That Bird, The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
  • Arthur Read, D.W. Read, David L. Read, Jane Read, Grandma Thora Read and his mother, Grandpa Dave, Uncle Bud, Aunt Loretta, Uncle Sean, Aunt Bonnie, Uncle Fred, Aunt Jessica, Uncle Richard, Aunt Lucy, Buster Baxter, Francine Frensky, Alan Powers, Muffy Crosswire, Binky Barnes, Kate Read, Sue Ellen Armstrong, George Lundgren, Fern Walters, Ladonna Compson, Prunella Deegan, The Tibble Twins, Emily, Jenna Morgan, Mr. Armstrong, Mrs. Armstrong, Bailey Carson Belvedere III, Becky, Ed Billings, Bubby, Mr. Barnes, Mrs. Barnes, Bitzi Lynne Baxter, Bo Baxter, Buster's Grandmother, Miss Blank, Coach Bumpus, Mrs. Bofini, Ms. Bryan, Mrs. Cardigan, Mrs. Grouse, Edward Edsel "Ed" Crosswire, Millicent Crosswire, Cisely Compson, Mrs. Datillo, Wanda Deegan, Ms. Featherfoffer, Flossie, Mr. Elkin, Emily's mother and father, Mrs. Fink, Nurse Flynn, Oliver Frensky, Laverne Frensky, Grandpa Frensky, Dr. Frederique Fugue, Ted Glass, Coach Grimsled, Mrs. Gutter, Harry Mills, Francis Haney, Mr. Higgins, Dr. Iris, Ms. Krasny, Fritz Langley, Neal Lundgren, Mrs. Lundgren, Leah MacGrady, Mr. Marco, Marie-Helene, Herman Merkles, Ursa Merkles, Ramon Molina, Mrs. Molina, Carl Manino, Mr. and Mrs. Morgan, Ms. Morgan, Mr. Morris, Mrs. Pariso, Signore Pelato, Pickles the Clown, Mr. and Mrs. Powers, Mr. Pryce-Jones, Nigel Charles Ratburn, Rodentia Ratburn, Mrs. Robertson, Mr. Sanders, Mrs. Shmigaedy, Susy Sipple, Dr. Sozio, Miss Sweetwater, Mrs. Terracini, Mrs. Tibble, Miss Tingley, Mrs. Tremello, Paige Turner, Mr. Walters, Doria Walters, Mrs. Wood - Arthur, Postcards from Buster
  • Barney, Baby Bop, BJ, Riff, Twinken, Scooter McNutty, Miss Etta Kette, Booker T. Bookworm, 100 children, Mother Goose, Stella the Storyteller, Animals, Professor Tinkerputt, Tomie dePaola, Mom, Mr. Boyd, Colleen, David, and others - Barney and the Backyard Gang, Barney & Friends, Barney Home Video, Barney's Great Adventure
  • Emily Elizabeth, 2000 Character appear Appearance Throwback Emily Elizabeth 2019 Character Appear Appearance Caroline, Mark, Jetta, Cosmo, Charley, Samuel, Vaz, Sheriff, Deputy, Ms. Diller, Violet, Horace, Nina, Evan, Shun, Mr. Solomon, Mrs. Z, Jenny, George, Madison, Larry, Gablegobble, Ms. Diller, Shackelford, Dorothy, Rodrigo, Samantha, Ms. Mulberry, Dr. Mulberry, Jack, Pablo Flores, Fire Chief Franklin, Mrs. Clayton, Ms. Ellerby, Mr. Basu, Fisherman Charlie, Clifford, T Bone, Cleo, Mac, Daffodil, Flo and Zo, The Sidarskis, Jorge, Bibi, Tricksie, Norville, Willa, Bailey, Tucker, Hero, Hudson, Shelly - Clifford The Big Red Dog, Clifford's Puppy Days, Clifford's Really Big Movie, Clifford the Big Red Dog (2019)
  • Caillou, Rosie, Boris, Doris, Gilbert, Leo, Clementine, Jason, Jeffrey, Derek, Clarice, Sonya, Mr. Hunker, Ms. Martin, Sarah, Lee Wuhn, Olly, Murphy, Grandpa and Grandma and others - Caillou
  • Lionel, Leona, Theo, Cleo, Barnaby B. Busterfield III, Walter and Clay Pigeon, Dr. Nitwit, Click, Heath, Arty Smartypants, Marmy Smartypants, Vowelles, Information Hen, Monkeys, Ducks, Cliff Hanger and others - Between the Lions
  • Professor Fizzy, Henry, Avril Mixie Bot, Corporal Cup, Sully the Cell, and Fast Food Freddy - Fizzy’s Lunch Lab
  • Jay Jay, Tracy, Snuffy, Herky, Big Jake, Savannah, Old Oscar, Revvin' Evan, Tuffy, Brenda Blue, Mrs. Blue, Miss Lee, E.Z. O'Malley, Breezy, Bobby and Billy Bee and others - Jay Jay the Jet Plane
  • The Kids from Zoom
  • Tilly, Tom, Tiny, Donkey and Furryboo - Tots TV
  • Wishbone, Joe Talbot, David Barnes, Sam Kepler, Ellen Talbot, Wanda Gilmore, Robin, Damont Jones, Jimmy Kidd, Emily Barnes, Amanda Hollings, Mr. Bob Pruitt, Walter Kepler, Nathaniel Bobelesky, Homer Vincent, Lee Natonabah, Travis del Rio, Melina Finch, Marcus Finch, Mr. King - Wishbone
  • Wimzie, Rousso, Graziella, Bo, Yaya, Jonas, Loulou, Horace - Wimzie's House
  • Zach, Annie, Plato, Socrates, Aristotle, Aurora and others - Adventures from the Book of Virtues
  • Zoboomafoo, The Kratt Brothers (Chris and Martin), Al, Aviva Corcovado, Koki, Jimmy Z, Zach, Donita, Dabio, Gaston, Paisley, Rex, Jackie, Amy, and Zobooland Characters (Narchi, Gooble, Sensit, Wiggy Waxwing, Green Puppy, Slimantha, Noggendrill, Snow Lemur, Animals, Baby Zoboomafooasaurus and Zoboomafooasaurus, Buggly, Fibby, Cy) Ttark, Ken and others - Kratt's Creatures, Zoboomafoo, Wild Kratts
  • Anne, Matthew, Diana, Gilbert, Felicity, Felix, Hetty, Marilla, Peg, Dryad, Rachel, Caesar, The Willows, Mr. Lawson, Mr. Gresham, Perry, The Swings - Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
  • Neighbor Aber, Lady Aberlin, Scientist Adler, Charles Appel, Natalie Baker, Marilyn Barnett, Chef Brockett, Bob Brown, Judy Brown, Michael Brown, Tony Chiroldes, Jose Cisneros, Officer Clemmons, Dr. David Crippens, Keith David, Emily the Poetry Lady, Joey Hollingsworth, Pilot Ito, Susan Linn, Mayor Maggie, Mr. McFeely, Mrs. McFeely, Elsie Neal, Debbie Neal, Handyman Negri, Miss Paulificate, Sergio Pinto, Mary Rawson, John Reardon, Gladys Schenk, Chrissy Thompson, Bob Trow, Jewel Walker, Collette, Cornflake S. Pecially, Daniel Striped Tiger, Donkey Hodie, Edgar Cooke, Grandpere Tiger, Henrietta Pussycat, Ino A. Horse, King Friday XIII, Lady Elaine Fairchilde, Mrs. Frogg, Princess Margeret H. Lizard, Queen Sara Saturday, Tadpole Frogg, X the Owl, Anna Platypus, Betty Okonak Templeton-Jones, Bob Dog, Cousin Mary Owl, Cousin Steven Owl, Dr. Duckbill Platypus, Elsie Jean Platypus, Harriett Elizabeth Cow, H.J. Elephant III, Hula Mouse, James Michael Jones, Prince Tuesday, Purple Panda, Robert Troll and others - Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
  • Brother Bear, Sister Bear, Papa Bear, Mama Bear, Grizzly Gramps, Grizzly Gran, Cousin Freddy, Lizzy Bruin, Queenie, Ferdy Factual, Too-Tall, Skuzz, Smirk, Squire Grizzly, Miss Grizzle, Farmer Ben, Various Bears and others - The Berenstain Bears
  • Matthias, Various Rats - Redwall
  • Tinky Winky, Dipsy, Laa-Laa, Po, Noo-Noo, Voice Trumpets, Talking Flowers, Rabbits and others - Teletubbies
  • Humbah, Zumbah, Zing Zing Zingbah, Jumbah, Jingbah, Grandmamma, Grandpappa, Mrs. Lady, Mr. Man, Brother and Sister, Auntie, Little Dog Fido - Boohbah
  • Matt, Jackie, Inez, Digit, Hacker, Buzz, Delete, Motherboard, Dr. Marbles, Widget, TW, Fluff, Creech, Jules, Slider, Baskerville, Ledge, Wicked, Warren, Ann Arki, Olga, Scratch, Cyclops, Trashinator, Tonga, Gigabyte, Cool Starmaker, Binary, Icky, The Crab Prince, Manny the Medium, Stringie and Bow, Princess Deah, The Sams, Erica Ram, Gnome, Mayor Wolfman, Dracula, Ms. Fileshare, Nero, Unga, Target, Abby, Ollie, Shari Spotter, Professor Stumblesnore, Dody, Gimme, Mister Zero, Stormy Gale, Mayor, Wholesome Twins, Bank President, Punxie, The Grand Ground Hoggian, Mayor, The King of Happily Ever After, Spider, Ziff, Wanda, Little Red Riding Hood, Jam Master, Jules, The Mayor of Memoryville, Stats, Zeus, Athena, Poseidon, Hermes, Artemis, The Beast, Apollo, Himaropa, Calliope, Homer, Warren's mom, DJ Groovy, Hector, Gordon, TW, Diamond Joe, Mother Parallini, Fluff, Coach, Ice, Fergie, PJ, Rusty, Berny, Walter, Razz, Mayor, Waldo, The Grand Pasha, Petra, Keesha, Mikey, Annie, The Mayor, Irma, Sleight O. Hand, Chief, Lily, Puck, Binky, Mummsy, King Dudicus, Slider, Coop, Lucky, Grubby, Cy Clone, Glowla, Spout, Judge Trudy and Sheriff Judy, Rudy, Deke, Chef Foody, Master Pi, Olli, The Sedimentary Sentry, AVA, Creech, Max, Big Kahuna, Deci, Zanko, Rourke, Bernie, Ollie, Abby, Sam Vander Rom, Scanner and others - Cyberchase
  • Piggley Winks, Ferny, Dannan O'Mallard, Molly Winks, Elly, Ciara, Seamus, Sean, Meg, Wiley, Shirley, Mr. Hornsby, Pádraig, Hector, Don, Millie, Lizzie, and Sharon, Gosford, Gossie, Miss Nanny, Holly, Gerdie, Disgruntled Goat, Max, Captain Cumara, Various Farm Animals - Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
  • Emmy, Max, Enrique, Ord, Cassie, Zak and Wheezie, Quetzal, Arlo, Dr. Booboogone, Captain Scallywag, Chilly, Cyrus, The Doodle Fairy, Eunice, Finn, The Giant of Nod, Kiki, Lorca, Norm Monsieur Marmadune, Mr. Pop, Mungus, Polly Nimbus, Priscilla, Sid Sycamore, Slurpy, Various Dragons, and others - Dragon Tales
  • Miao Family (Sagwa, Dongwa, Sheegwa, Baba Bao-Bao, Mama Shao Faing, Nai-Nai, Yeh Yeh, Uncle Miao, Mae-Mae, Chi-Chi), Shan-Tai-Yeh, Tai-Tai, Ba-Do, Kuh-Keh, See-Yeh, Jun, Fu-Fu, Shei-Hu, The Alley Cats (Wing Wing, Jet Jet and Lik Lik), The Sleeve Dogs (Ping, Pong and Pang) - Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat
  • George, Harold, Becky, Mom, Dad, Aunt Eunice, Sparkle, Russell, Ellen, Timmy and Jimmy, Hilda and Henry, Helga, Lizzy, The Cadwells, Skyler - George Shrinks
  • The Seven Monsters (One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Six, Seven), Mom, Mary, Sam, Belinda, Freddie - Seven Little Monsters
  • Corduroy, Lisa, Rosetta, Buckaroo, Marty - Corduroy
  • Elliot Moose, Socks, Paisley, Lionel, Beaverton, Mong, Drusilla Dragon, Amy, Greg Spottiswood, Paisley, Beaverton. James Rankin - Elliot Moose
  • Timothy, Yoko, Nora, Charles, Lilly, Frank #1 & Frank #2, Doris, Fritz, Claude, Grace, Juanita, Mrs. Jenkins, Big Frank, Henry, Miss Appleberry, Mrs. Lightfoot and others - Timothy Goes to School
  • Marvin, Eddy, Diamonds, Elizabeth, Stripes, Fast-Talking Jack, Edna, Lyman Slime, The Penguin's Five, Eddy's Grandmother, Squinty Pete, Mr. P. Nutty, Lula Belle Rose, Lucy, Boris, Clyde - Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
  • The Electric Company (Hector, Jessica, Keith, Lisa and Marcus), Shock, P.J., Leo, The Great Calvero, Bandini, Mario, Sammy, Paul, Dax, Polly, Emily, Wiki Wiki Walter, Charles, Benny, Amy, Jules, The Heffenbacher Family (Caroline, Mildred and Cordelia), The Pranksters (Francine, Annie, Danny, Manny and Gilda Flip), Sigmund, Sandy, Antigone, Mrs. Bebe, Sandy, Buster, Mrs. Scrambler, Captain Cluck, The Poultry Patrol (Amy, Fay, Fran, Gin, Helen, Jan, Jen, Jean, Joan, June and Nan), The Lost Girl, Greg, Donnie, Nuggets, Petunia, Tom, Werewolf, The Brown Bat, Mummy, Aunt Hilegard, The Three Orangutans, Special Agent Jack Bowser, Music Man, The Pet Shop Owner, Josephine, Felix and Oscar, The Two-Headed Long-Necked Monster, Wrack and Wreck, Ray and Fay - The Electric Company
  • Wordgirl, Captain Huggy Face, Tim, Sally, TJ, Scoops, Violet, Beau, Tommy, Phil, Emily, Bill, Reginald, Professor James Doohickey, Prof. Robert Tubing, Exposition Guy, Police Commissioner Watson, The Mayor, Warden, Edith, Mr. Callihan, Reuben, Mrs. Ripley, Ms. Libiri, Ms. Dewey, Milt, Mr. Dudley, Zachary Zany, Hunter Throbheart, Ms. Champlain, Bank Teller, Ms. Davis, Bampy Botsford, The Butcher, The Baker and the Candlestick Maker, Kid Potato, Li'l Mittens, Dr. Two-Brains and their henchmen, Glen Furlblam, Mr. Big, Leslie, Tiny Big, Granny May and his mother, Tobey, Claire, Checkmate 3000, SuperRobot, Artsy, Chuck and his mother, Brent, Lady Redundant Woman, Evil WordGirl Copy, Evil Sally, EEvil DEvil Sally BotsforeDupey, Royal Dandy, The Whammer, The Coach, Invisi-Bill, Ms. Question, The Masked Meat Marauder, The Amazing Rope Guy, Energy Monster, Seymour Orlando Smooth, Steve, Raul, Guy Rich, Nocan, Victoria, Captain Tangent, Miss Power, The Learnerer - WordGirl
  • Buddy, Tiny, Shiny, Don, Mrs. Pteranodon, Mr. Pteranodon, Mr. Conductor, Dennis, Tank, Annie, Cory, Quincy, Polly, Adam, Alan, Elliott, Morris, Mr. Argentinosaurus, Mr. Daspletosaurus, Mr. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Einiosaurus, Grandma Pteranodon, Grandpa Pteranodon, Hank, Ralph, Stuart, Ziggy, Carson, Gary, Stuart, Travis, Vincent, Teddy, Frankie, Marvin, Jess, Reggie, Arnie, Crystal, Gilbert, Lorraine, Millie, Mrs. Therizinosaurus, Ollie and Oren, Reba, Gwendolyn, Angela, Dolores, Erma, Fanny, Jacqueline, Laura, Mrs. Corythosaurus, Mrs. Ornithomimus, Ned, Pauline, Peggy, Trudy, Tuck, Velma, Remy, Effie, Paulette, Kenny, Soren, Tommy, Percy, Leslie, Maisie, Kiera, Marco, Allie, Carla, Rodney, Michelle, Denise, Deanna, Boris, Bucky, Mr. Deinonychus, Thurston, Peng, Old Spinosaurus, Alvin, Apollo, Albert, Eugene, Larry, Mr. Quetzalcoatalus, Mr. Therizinosaurus, Quinn, Sammy, Ulysses, Zhuang, Trevor, Daphne, Mookie, Paulie, Patrick, Mitch and Max, Leroy, Derek, Elmer, Lily, Chung, King Cryolophosaurus, Penelope, Dylan and Devlin, Martin, Tricia, Perry, Rick, Nick, Pamela, Henry, Herbie, Iggy, Mayor Kosmoceratops, Deon, Hap, Judy, Stacle, Vera, Ja likeck, Sydney, Brenda, Mrs. Pliosaurus, Petey, Vlad, Olivia, Sonny, Cassie, Angela, Arlene, Cindy, Gabby, Keenan, Mikey, Minnie, Mrs. Archelon, Mrs. Conductor, Mrs. Deinonychus, Patricia, Rita, Sana, Selma, Shirley, Sonja, Spiky, Stella, Stephie, Valerie, Craig, Ella, Shoshana, Brachiosaurus, Corythosaurus, Parasaurolophus, Triceratops, Troodons, Velociraptor, Crab, Station Master, Various Dinosaurs and others - Dinosaur Train
  • Hundley, The Doorman, Professor Wiseman, Chef Pisghetti, Netti, Gnocchi, The Renkins, Marco, Allie, Bill and his bunnies, Steve and Betsy, Charkie, Mr. Glass, Dinwoodie, Mr. Zoobel, Mr. and Mrs. Quint, Ada & Luke, Andie, Stig, & Stew, Calhoun, Vicky and Vinny, Cayley, Dorothy, Dr. Alvin, Dr. Baker, Dr. Ghesund, Dr. Raj, Grocer, Gwen & Sisly, Mr. Auger, Mrs. Dulson, Mr. Reloj, Mrs. D, Mr. Ruffweek, Professor Anthony Pizza, Rodney, Uncle Tam, The Zucchinis, Dog Trainer Man, Benjy & Willy, Bruno, Doxie, Fluffy, Geoffrey, Leslie, Little Mike, Lucky, Oscar, Sue Berm, Tracy, Compass, Jumpy - Curious George
  • Alex, Zoe, Stanley, G'Bubu, Iggy, Livingstone T. Lion, Reenie, Allegra, Tyrannicus, Fuchsia, Elni & Erno, Herry & Horble, Melba & Melford, Zee & Zed, Bitsy & Snitzy, Victor & Verbal, Rombolt, The Giraffe, The Toucans, Butterflies, Peter Applebottom, Dagmont Dragon, Whim Unicorn, Various Animalians - Animalia
  • The Cat in the Hat, Nick, Sally, Fish, Thing 1 and Thing 2 - The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
  • Chuck, Ramona, Zeppelin - Chuck Vanderchuck's Something Something Explosion
  • James Hiller, Sarah Phillips, Henri, Moses and others - Liberty's Kids
  • Snook, Madge, Smooch and Winslow, Burdette, Bob, Ick, Oko, Wartz, Riona - It's A Big Big World
  • Martha, Helen, Alice, Truman, TD, Skits, Mariella, Milo, Carolina, Jake and others - Martha Speaks
  • Ruff Ruffman, Blossom, Chet, Henry, Murray, Tank, Charlene Poodle, Grandma Ruffman, Scruff Ruffman, Ruffael Ruffmanowitz, Great Uncle McRuffmantosh, Spot Spotnik, Helga von Ruffman, Glen Ruffman, Gerry Geranium, Rüf Rüfman, Bluff Ruffman, Blackmuzzle Ruffman, Roxy Ruffman, Mrs. Kate Taylor, Harriet Hackensack, Fleape Itcherson, Le Purr, Gus Ruffman, Maximilian Ruffman, Wink and Dinah Ruffman, Tom and Trixie, The Canadian Mountie, Professor Fange, Sadie, Tasha, Mateo - Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman, The Ruff Ruffman Show, Team Hamster
  • Betsy, Billy, Scott, Molly, Sarah, Kenji, Maria, Newton, Mr. and Mrs. Carl O'Connor, Bus Driver Bob, Principal Warner, Kevin, Betsy's Parents, Farmer Warner, Gracie, Kitty, Sidney and others - Betsy's Kindergarten Adventures
  • Mama Mirabelle the Elephant, Max the Elephant, Karla the Zebra, Bo the Cheetah, Merlin the Bat, Kayla the Red Kangaroo, Ronjy the Tiger, Kylie, Daddy Stripes the Zebra, Keisha, Benny the Bird, Winnie the Cow, Jacques the Walrus, Mama Bird, Edna the Echidna and Various Animals - Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies
  • Franny, Grandpa, Lucy, Nat the Yak, Kinka the Kinkajou, Princess Tia, Fritz, Zelda the Wild Boar, Charlie the Bronco, Zuca the Kinkajou, Desta the Ostrich, Salsa the Donkey, Li-Mei the Chinese Girl, Carlos the Mexican Boy, Johnny, the Jamaica Boy, Joey the Canadian Dig Boy, George the Mouse, Joanna the Pirate Girl, Joey the dogsled, Sally the Tough Old Cat, Adam the Camper, Jessie the Musical Star, Li-Wei the Chinese Girl, Pixie the Horse, Morrison the Monkey/Galileo, Rudy the Kangaroo, Sarah the Rider, Meena the Butterfly - Franny's Feet
  • Noah, Pequeño, Coco, Abuela, Nell, Brisa - Oh Noah!
  • The Cast of DragonflyTV
  • Super Why/Whyatt Beanstalk, Wonder Red/Little Red Riding Hood, Alpha Pig/Pig, Princess Presto/Princess Pea, Mrs. Beanstalk, Mr. Beanstalk, Joy, Woofster, and other storybook village citizens - Super Why!
  • Jet, Carrot, Celery, Sunspot, Face 9000, Sydney, Sean, Mindy, Zucchini, Moonbeam, Eggplant, Zerk, Spinach, Mitchell, Mr. Peterson, Dr. Rafferty, Dr. Berg, Dr. Melendez, Riley, Lillian and his mom, Beep, Dr. Skelley - Ready Jet Go!
  • Maya Santos, Miguel Santos, Theo McEwen, Maggie Lee, Chrissy Lum, Andy Arlington, Tito Chávez, Abuela Elena, Paco, Rosa Santos, Santiago Santos and others - Maya & Miguel
  • Plum, Brad, Clem, Cooper, Oliver, Gabi - Plum Landing
  • Sid, May, Gerald, Gabriela, Susie, Mort, Alice, Rose, Dr. Rosalinda Cordova, Zeke - Sid the Science Kid
  • Luna the Moon, Leo the Wombat, Andy the Frog, Carmen the Butterfly, Magic Globe, Señor Fabuloso the Flamingo, Honey the Hamster, Mr. Hockbar the Vole, Maria, Wolfgang, Pippa, Mathilda, Lucie, Sam, Bonjour and Au Revoir the Mandrills, Ingrid the Centipede, Salami Strong the Alligator, Pablo the Armadillo, The Acronauts, The Tourist, Viktorya and Boris the Bears, Fong the Bull, Pico the Armadillo, David the Flea, Rhino Lady, Aman the Elephant, Caterpillar, Timur, Silas the Ostrich, Mukandi, Dexter the Greyhound, Vitoria, Remy, Skye the Fox, Gina, Auggie, Ramona the Mouse, Iker, Richard and Courtney, Dao, Capicola and Pancetta, Matteo, Akeyo, Patra, Lek, Peawit, Anurak and others - Let's Go Luna!
  • Peg, Cat, Aki, Richard, Ramone, Pig (mentioned), Neighbor Ladies, 100 Chickens, The Pirates and their parrot, Big Mouth, The Teens, Giants, Mermaid, The Three Bears, The Three Pigs, The Three Billy Goats Gruff, The Blockettes, Mac, Peg's Mom, The Seven Dwarves, Dragon, Ludwig van Beethoven, George Washington, Albert Einstein, Flat Woman, Baby Fox, Romeo and Juliet, Triceratops, Baby T Rex, Cleopatra, Marie Curie, Roxanne, The President of the United States, Robin Hood, Billie, and others - Peg + Cat
  • Bula, Zeeter, Multo, Wizzy And Wigg, Gorga, Dark Truder, Traxie, Deliria, Cloid, and others, - The Zula Patrol
  • Daniel Tiger, Miss Elainia, Katerina Kittycat, O the Owl, Margaret Tiger, Grandpere Tiger, Prince Wednesday, Mom Tiger, Dad Tiger, Lady Elaine, Music Man Stan, Henrietta Pussycat, X the Owl, Queen Sara Saturday, King Friday, Prince Tuesday, Chrissie, Jodi Platypus, Teddy and Leo Platypus, Dr. Plat, Nana Platypus - Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Izzie, Jake and Fang - SciGirls
  • Pinkalicious, Peter, Mr. and Mrs. Pinkerton, Kendra Klee, Jasmine Cooper, Lila Goodway, Rafael Martinez, Frida Martinez, Mayor Martinez, Mr. and Mrs. Plum, Gertie, Ms. Penny and others - Pinkalicious & Peterrific
  • Donkey Hodie, Purple Panda, Duck Duck, Bob Dog - Donkey Hodie
  • Alma, Junior, Alma's Mother and Father - Alma's Way
  • Elinor, Ari, Olive, Ms. Mole, Ranger Rabbit, Mr. Rabbit, Senor Tapir, Baba and Bibi, Koa, Sally, Tito, Silas - Elinor Wonders Why
  • Nature Cat, Hal, Squeeks, Daisy, Ronald and Animals - Nature Cat
  • Dog, Duck, Frog, Pig, Ant, Bear, Sheep, Bee, Bug, Fly, Elephant, Kangaroo, Monkey, Cow, Robot, Shark, Turtle, Fish, Cat, Three Little Pigs, Monster, Birds, Caterpillar, Spider and Various Animals - WordWorld
  • Splash, Bubbles, Dunk, Ripple, Lu, Bob, Biggie, The Firefly Squid, Pearline, The Clusterwink, Zee, Mayor Sting, Wave, Tidy, Gush, Flo, Iris, Chompy, Polly and Bell, Polly And Bell's Siblings, Charlie, Ripple's 499 brothers, Melody, Mrs. Leafy and Mr. Leafy, Maury, Snap, Scout, Denny, Myshell, Dorsal, Finny, Mo, Tyke, Scoot, Plum, Mortimer, Puffy, Oblo, Dusty, Wart, Boo Hagley, Archie, Whitebeard, Hamilton, Shark, Jellyfish - Splash and Bubbles
  • Agent Olive, Agent Otto, Big O, Agent Oscar, Agent Olympia, Agent Otis, Agent Oona, Agent Opal, Agent Omar, Agent Oswald, Agent Orla, Dr. O, Agent Obfusco, Agent Ocean, Agent Octavia, Oksana, Agent Olaf, Agent Orchid, Agent Oren, Agent Owen, Agent Orson, Agent Ozlyn, Agent Olly, Agent Xavier, Agent Xena, Delivery Debbie, Polly Graph, Soundcheck, Rivka, Agent Ohlm, Fladam, Noisemaker, Odd Todd, Puppetmaster, Shapeshifter, Tiny Dancer, Freeze Ray Ray, Jamie Jam, Kooky Clown - Odd Squad
  • Giselle, Joey, Kim, Krishana, Michael, Natasha, Noah, Tom, Dewey, Deysi, Jason, Kim, Leah, Nick, Tomas, Tréjonda, Ana, Annelise, Juan, Lindsey, Wes, Zach, Judy Lee, Adam Vollmer - Design Squad, Design Squad Nation
  • Cadet (Eagle, Hawk, Raven, Robyn, Merlin, Kite, Magpie, Warbler), Jr Cadet (Starling, Crow, Sparrow, Kiwi, Lark), AVA, Headmaster Crane, Coot, Coach Pigeon, Sandpiper, Vulture, Dodo, Trogon, Dinky, Loon, Mallard, Giotto Probe, Falcon Fairflight, Fizzy Finchfuzz, Budgie, Sojourner - Space Racers
  • Molly, Tooey, Trini, Layla, Walter, Grandpa Nat, Auntie Midge, Connie, Daniel, Shyahtsoo, Aunt Merna, Mr. Patak, Maurice, Finnegan Guy, Olin, Nina, Barb, Sadie Albert, Atsaq, Randall, Oscar, Lucia, Ben, Kenji, Mrs. Marsh, Vera, Jake, Travis, Mr. Rowley, Dr. Antigone, Violetta, Tatiana, Nadia - Molly of Denali
  • Esme, Roy, Dumpling, Hugo, Fig, Tillie, Snugs, Simon, Mr. Plink, Grammy Swoozle, Willie, Mrs. Muzzywump, Frank Bleederblop & Franny Bleederblop, Mr. Bleederblop, Mr. and Mrs. Ooga, Mrs. Hoozlewoo, Sid & Lucy, Lottie, Norm, Esme’s Mom, Esme’s Dad - Esme & Roy
  • Mack, Moxy, The Trooper, Friend-In-Need, The Admirable, Clixx, The Great Helpee, Shelfish Sheldon - Mack & Moxy
  • Rider, Wolfie - Through the Woods
  • Xavier, Yadina, Brad, I Am Johann Sebastian Bach/I Am Marie Curie • I Am Mary Shelley/I Am Harry Houdini • I Am George Washington/I Am Susan B. Anthony • I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir • I Am Winston Churchill/I Am Cleopatra • I Am Catherine the Great/I Am Tomioka Tessai • I Am Julia Child/I Am Neil Armstrong • I Am Mark Twain/I Am Abigail Adams • We Are the Wright Brothers/We Are the Bronte Sisters • I Am Helen Keller/I Am Alexander Graham Bell • I Am Florence Nightingale/I Am George Washington Carver • I Am Leonardo da Vinci/I Am Amelia Earhart • I Am Zora Neale Hurston/I Am Charles Dickens • I Am Jackie Robinson/I Am Anna Pavlova • I Am Mary Leakey/I Am Alexander Hamilton • I Am Theodore Roosevelt/I Am Eleanor Roosevelt • I Am Lou Gehrig/I Am Marie Owens • I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly • I Am Maya Angelou/I Am Frederick Douglass • I Am Louis Pasteur/I Am Rachel Carson • I Am Kate Warne/I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle • I Am Cesar Chavez/I Am Dolores Huerta • I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea • I Am Mary Anning/I Am Charlie Chaplin • I Am Billie Jean King/I Am Arthur Ashe • I Am Rosa Parks/I Am Thurgood Marshall • I Am Harriet Tubman • I Am Wilma Rudolph/I Am Jonas Salk • I Am Jesse Owens/I Am Ella Fitzgerald • I Am James Naismith/I Am Temple Grandin • I Am Albert Einstein/I Am Carol Burnett • I Am Abraham Lincoln/I Am Jane Jacobs • I Am Edmund Hillary/I Am Celia Cruz Tommy Kono,
    • Michael J. Adams
    • Pepper Adams
    • Sparky Adams (American football)
    • Russ Adams (tennis photographer)
    • Russell L. Adams
    • Peter Adamson (actor)
    • Dawn Addams
    • James Hubbard, 5th Baron Addington
    • Hutton Ayikwei Addy
    • Christie Ade Ajayi
    • Adebayo Adedeji
    • Bob Adelman
    • Irma Adelman
    • Hirji S. Adenwalla
    • Arthur Adey
    • Jock Adie
    • Reuven Adiv
    • Nii Ayikai Adjin-Tettey
    • Julius Adler (biochemist)
    • Jan Erik Adolfsen
    • Mario Adorf
    • Adunis
    • Osendé Afana
    • Abdul Sattar Afghani
    • Kerim Afşar
    • Ebrahim Afsharpour
    • Jaiveer Agarwal
    • Emmanuel Agassi
    • Henrik Ager-Hanssen
    • Garrick Agnew
    • Giannis Agouris
    • Frank Agrama
    • Klaus Agthe
    • José Águas
    • Antone S. Aguiar Jr.
    • Raúl Águila
    • George W. Aguilar
    • Francisca Aguirre
    • Avraham Ahituv
    • Rune Åhlund
    • Imam Uddin Ahmad (politician)
    • Ahmad Shah of Pahang
    • Vernon Ahmadjian
    • Ahmed Salman Kamal
    • Kamaluddin Ahmed
    • Sami Saeed Al Ahmed
    • Shahabuddin Ahmed
    • Ismail Ahmedani
    • Lyutvi Ahmedov
    • Jürgen Ahrend
    • Paul Ahyi
    • Victor Kofi Aidoo
    • Fritz Aigner
    • Catherine Aird
    • Syun-Ichi Akasofu
    • İsmail Akbay
    • John Akehurst (British Army officer)
    • Muhammad Akhtar (wrestler)
    • Saleem Akhtar
    • Keiiti Aki
    • Moji Akinfenwa
    • Richard Akinjide
    • Janet Akinrinade
    • Einosuke Akiya
    • Shun Akiyama
    • Moustapha Akkad
    • Fevzi Aksoy
    • Gijs van Aardenne
    • Harry Aarts
    • Raymond Abad
    • François Abadie
    • Magdalena Abakanowicz
    • Leonid Abalkin
    • Vladimir Abazarov
    • Julio Abbadie
    • Reg Abbott
    • Tony Abbott (Ontario politician)
    • Carlos Abdala
    • Ignatius Peter VIII Abdalahad
    • Hadi Abdul Jabbar
    • Seeta bint Abdulaziz Al Saud
    • Abdullah-Al-Muti
    • Master Abdullah
    • Mena Kasmiri Abdullah
    • Alexander Abu Abedi
    • Manfred Abelein
    • Timothy Abell
    • Georges Aber
    • Thomas J. Abercrombie
    • Terence Abernethy
    • Chitrananda Abeysekera
    • Karunaratne Abeysekera
    • Shreeram Shankar Abhyankar
    • Cecile Abish
    • Charles D. Ablard
    • John Abley
    • Roland Aboujaoudé
    • Ahmad Shah Abouwi
    • Donald Abraham
    • Aase Foss Abrahamsen
    • Khoren Abrahamyan
    • Howard D. Abramowitz
    • Muhal Richard Abrams
    • Ruth Abrams
    • Hans Abramson
    • Evgeny Aramovich Abramyan
    • Jerónimo Tomás Abreu Herrera
    • Ben Abruzzo
    • Abd Al-Halim Abu-Ghazala
    • Napoleon Abueva
    • Renzo Accordi
    • Achankunju
    • Roberto Achával
    • Chinua Achebe
    • Ștefan Achim
    • Friedrich Achleitner
    • M. Achuthan
    • Iris Acker
    • William P. Acker
    • Don Ackerman
    • Dawie Ackermann
    • Ernest Ačkun
    • Antony Acland
    • Ángel Acosta León
    • Mariano Acosta (athlete)
    • Luciano Acquarone
    • Alice Adams (artist)
    • Chris Adams (general)
    • Cindy Adams
    • Clarence Adams (Korean War)
    • David Adams (Australian politician)
    • Frank Adams
    • Jill Adams Constance Abernathy, Jock Adie, John Abley, Frank Adams, Peter Alphon, Roy Abell, - Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
  • Scribbles and Ink
  • Lucita Sky, AJ Gadgets, Sara Snap, Benny Bubbles, Mr. Sparks, Fur Blur - Hero Elementary
  • and many more characters from shows

Curious World[]

  • Rider, Wolfe, Mom, Dad, Grammie - Through The Woods
  • Melia, Jo, Reynardo - Melia & Jo
  • Mac, Izzy - Mac & Izzy

MGA Entertainment[]

  • Jewel Sparkles, Bea Spells-a-Lot, Mittens Fluff 'N' Stuff, Dot Starlight, Peanut Big Top, Crumbs Sugar Cookie, Spot Splatter Splash, Pillow Featherbed and others - Lalaloopsy
  • Cloe, Jade, Sasha, Sashabella Paws, Yasmin and others - Bratz
  • Lexa, Bria, Avery, Sophia, Kellan, Monet, Merin, Ida, Amberle and others - Moxie Girlz
  • Jelly Jam, Queen Bee, Unicorn, Bon Bon, Kitty Queen and others - L.O.L. Surprise!
  • McKeya, McAllster, Camryn Coyle, Adrienne Attoms, Bryden Bandweth, Prince Xander, Ash Lee, Jillian, Defector, George the Security, Francois, the Quail, Devon D'Marco, Ember Evergreen and others - Project Mc2
  • True Hope

LeapFrog[]

  • Leap, Lily, Tad, Burfder
  • Ali, Bug, Cam, Dex, Eno, Fox, Gig, Hap, Ivy, Jam, Kat, Leo, Mix, Nell, Obe, Pip, Qik, Rad, Sam, Tig, Udo, Val, Web, X, Yup, Zed, Gadget & Bit
  • Al, Og, Meg, Izzy, Gus
  • Mr. Pencil, Dash, Dot
  • Grace, Daniel, Chris, Pilar
  • Scout, Violet, Penny, Eli
  • Ozzie, Mack, Foster, Sylvie
  • Monkey, Tiger, Turtle, Ms. Giraffe, Rabbit, Owl, Fox, Penguin, Hippo, Koala, Parrot, Panda, Rabbit, Elephant
  • Stretchy Monkey
  • Paul and Polly the Roly Polies

Toei/Saban Brands LLC[]

  • All Pretty Cures and PreCures
  • Kenshiro and others - "Fist of the North Star"
  • Uncle Olly - "World of Hans Christian Andersen"
  • Kamen Riders (Kamen Rider Ghost, Kamen Rider Specter, Kamen Rider 1 and many others), Akari Tsukimura, Onari, Frey, Freya, Gamma Ultima, Heart Roidmude, Terror Dopant, Lord Baron, Sagittarius Nova, Kyoryu Greeed, Kamen Rider Wiseman, Nova Shocker (Urga, Buffal) and others - "Kamen Rider"
  • Patty Rabbit, Bobby Bear, Rachel Rabbit, Ricky Rabbit, Bunny Rabbit, Mama Rabbit, Papa Rabbit, Bonny Bear, Buddy Bear, Mr. Bear, Mrs. Bear, Fanny Fox, Freddy Fox, Mr. Fox, Mrs. Fox, Ruthie Raccoon, Roxie Raccoon, Mr. Raccoon, Mrs. Raccoon, Danny Dog, Donny Dog, Dr. Dog, Mrs. Dog, Suzie Squirrel, Skippy Squirrel, Squire Squirrel, Mrs. Squirrel, Bucky Beaver, Bitsy Beaver, Mr. Beaver, Mrs. Beaver, Maggie Mole, Mikey Mole, Mr. Mole, Mrs. Mole, Bert Badger, Betty Badger, Mr. Badger, Mrs. Badger, Penny Pig, Polly Pig, Mr. Pig, Mrs. Pig, Missie Mouse, Marty Mouse, Mr. Mouse, Mrs. Mouse, Miss Deer, David Deer, Grandma Deer, Mayor Dandy Lion, Master Monkey, Oscar Otter, Peter Porcupine, Sheriff Barney Bulldog, Kirby Cat, Wilde Wolf, Animals - "Maple Town"
  • Toriko, Komatsu, Coco, Sani, Zebra, Rin, Tin, Setsuno, Melk the Second, Livebearer, Chin Chinchin, Yosaku, Yun, Terry, Kiss, Quinn, Takimaru, Tommyrod, Teppei, Grinpatch, Starjun, Joejoe, Joa, Ichiryu, Chiyo, Tengu and others - "Toriko"
  • Luffy, Nami, Chopper, Sanji, Zoro, Franky, Robin, Usopp and others - "One Piece"
  • Power Rangers (Red Range/Jason Scott, Black Ranger/Zack Taylor, Blue Ranger/Billy Cranston, Yellow Ranger/Trini Kwan, Pink Ranger/Kimberly Hart), Brody Romero, Preston Tien, Calvin Maxwell, Hayley Foster, Sarah Thompson, Levi Weston, Tommy Oliver, Rocky DeSantos, Katherine Hillard, T.J. Johnson, Wesley Collins, Trent Fernandez, Gemma, Antonio Garcia, Gia Moran, Koda, Zordon, Alpha 5, Mick, Redbot, Rita Repulsa, Goldar, Madame Odius, Badonna, Kudabots, Basherbots, Lord Draven, Robo Tommy, Robo Rangers, Megazord (2017), White Ninja Falconzord, Various Villains and others - Power Rangers
  • Gorengers (Akarenger/Tsuyoshi Kaijo, Aorenger/Akira Shinmei, Kirenger/Daita Oiwa, Momorenger/Peggy Matsuyama, Midorenger/Kenji Asuka), J.A.K.Q. (Spade Ace/Goro Sakurai, Dia Jack/Ryu Higashi, Heart Queen/Karen Mizuki, Clover King/Bunta Daichi, Big One/Sokichi Banba), Battle Fever J (Battle Japan/Masao Den, Battle Cossack/Makoto Jin, Battle France/Kyousuke Shida, Battle Kenya/Shirou Akebono, Miss America/Maria Nagisa), Denzimen (DenziRed/Ippei Akagi, DenziBlue/Daigoro Oume, DenziYellow/Jun Kiyama, DenziGreen/Tatsuya Midorikawa, DenziPink/Akira Momoi), Sun Vulcan (VulEagle/Takayuki Hiba, VulShark/Kin'ya Samejima, VulPanther/Asao Hyou), Goggle V (GoggleRed/Ken'ichi Akama, GoggleBlack/Kanpei Kuroda, GoggleBlue/Saburo Aoyama, GoggleYellow/Futoshi Kijima, GogglePink/Miki Momozono), Dynamen (DynaRed/Hokuto Dan, DynaBlack/Ryuu Hoshikawa, DynaBlue/Yousuke Shima, DynaYellow/Kousaku Nangou, DynaPink/Rei Tachibana), Biomen (Red1/Shirou Gou, Green2/Shingo Takasugi, Blue3/Ryuuta Nanbara, Yellow4/Jun Yabuki, Pink5/Hikaru Katsuragi) Changemen (ChangeDragon/Hiryuu Tsurugi, ChangeGriffon/Shou Hayate, ChangePegasus/Yuuma Oozora, ChangeMermaid/Sayaka Nagisa, ChangePhoenix/Mai Tsubasa), Flashmen (Red Flash/Jin, Green Flash/Dai, Blue Flash/Bun, Yellow Flash/Sara, Pink Flash/Lou), Maskmen (Red Mask/Takeru, Black Mask/Kenta, Blue Mask/Akira, Yellow Mask/Haruka, Pink Mask/Momoko), Livemen (Red Falcon/Yusuke Amamiya, Yellow Lion/Joh Ohara, Blue Dolphin/Megumi Misaki, Black Bison/Tetsuya Yano, Green Sai/Jun'ichi Aikawa), Turborangers (Red Turbo/Riki Honoo, Black Turbo/Daichi Yamagata, Blue Turbo/Youhei Hama, Yellow Turbo/Shunsuke Hino, Pink Turbo/Haruna Morikawa), Fivemen (FiveRed/Gaku Hoshikawa, FiveBlue/Ken Hoshikawa, FiveBlack/Fumiya Hoshikawa, FivePink/Kazumi Hoshikawa, FiveYellow/Remi Hoshikawa), Jetmen (Red Hawk/Ryu Tendo, Black Condor/Gai Yuki, Yellow Owl/Raita Ooishi, White Swan/Kaori Rokumeikan, Blue Swallow/Ako Hayasaka), Zyurangers (TyrannoRanger/Geki, MammothRanger/Goushi, TriceraRanger/Dan, TigerRanger/Boi, PteraRanger/Mei, DragonRanger/Burai), Dairangers (RyuuRanger/Ryo, ShishiRanger/Daigo, TenmaRanger/Shoji, KirinRanger/Kazu, HououRanger/Lin, KibaRanger/Kou), Kakurangers (NinjaRed/Sasuke, NinjaWhite/Tsuruhime, NinjaYellow/Seikai, NinjaBlue/Saizou, NinjaBlack/Jiraiya), Ohrangers (OhRed/Goro Hoshino, OhGreen/Shouhei Yokkaichi, OhBlue/Yuji Mita, OhYellow/Juri Nijou, OhPink/Momo Maruo, KingRanger/Riki), Carrangers (Red Racer/Kyosuke Jinnai, Blue Racer/Kyosuke Jinnai, Green Racer/Minoru Uesugi, Yellow Racer/Naoki Domon, Pink Racer/Youko Yagami), Megarangers (MegaRed/Kenta Date, MegaBlack/Kouichirou Endou, MegaBlue/Shun Namiki, MegaYellow/Chisato Jougasaki, MegaPink/Miku Imamura, MegaSilver/Yuusaku Hayakawa), Gingamen (GingaRed/Ryouma, GingaGreen/Hayate, GingaBlue/Gouki, GingaYellow/Hikaru, GingaPink/Saya), GoGoFive (GoRed/Matoi Tatsumi, GoBlue/Nagare Tatsumi, GoGreen/Shou Tatsumi, GoYellow/Daimon Tatsumi, GoPink/Matsuri Tatsumi), Timeranger (TimeRed/Tatsuya Asami, TimePink/Yuri, TimeBlue/Ayase, TimeYellow/Domon, TimeGreen/Sion, TimeFire/Naoto Takizawa), Gaorangers (GaoRed/Kakeru Shishi, GaoYellow/Gaku Washio, GaoBlue/Kai Samezu, GaoBlack/Soutarou Ushigome, GaoWhite/Sae Taiga, GaoSilver/Tsukumaro Ogami), Hurricanegers and Gouraigers (HurricaneRed/Yousuke Shiina, HurricaneBlue/Nanami Nono, HurricaneYellow/Kouta Bitou, KabutoRaiger/Ikkou Kasumi, KuwagaRaiger/Isshuu Kasumi, Shurikenger/Asuka Kagura), Abarangers (AbaRed/Ryoga Hakua, AbareBlue/Yukito Sanjyou, AbareYellow/Ranru Itsuki, AbareBlack/Asuka, AbareKiller/Mikoto Nakadai), Dekarangers (DekaRed/Banban Akaza, DekaBlue/Houji Tomasu, DekaGreen/Sen'ichi Enari, DekaYellow/Marika Reimon, DekaPink/Koume Kodou, DekaBreak/Tekkan Aira), Magirangers (MagiRed/Kai Ozu, MagiYellow/Tsubasa Ozu, MgaiBlue/Urara Ozu, MagiPink/Houka Ozu, MagiGreen/Makito Ozu, MagiShine/Heavenly Saint Sungel), Boukengers (Bouken Red/Satoru Akashi, Bouken Black/Masumi Inou, Bouken Blue/Souta Mogami, Bouken Yellow/Natsuki Mamiya, Bouken Pink/Sakura Nishihori, Bouken Silver/Eiji Takaoka), Gekirangers (GekiRed/Jan Kandou, GekiYellow/Ran Uzaki, GekiBlue/Retsu Fukami, GekiViolet/Gou Fukami, GekiChopper/Ken Hisatsu), Go-Ongers and Go-On Wings (Go‑On Red/Sosuke Esumi, Go‑On Blue/Renn Kousaka, Go‑On Yellow/Saki Rouyama, Go‑On Green/Hanto Jou, Go‑On Black/Gunpei Ishihara, Go-On Gold/Hiroto Sutou, Go-On Silver/Miu Sutou), Shinkengers (Shinken Red/Takeru Shiba, Shinken Blue/Ryunosuke Ikenami, Shinken Pink/Mako Shiraishi, Shinken Green/Chiaki Tani, Shinken Yellow/Kotoha Hanaori, Shinken Gold/Genta Umemori), Goseigers (Gosei Red/Alata, Gosei Pink/Eri, Gosei Black/Agri, Gosei Yellow/Moune, Gosei Blue/Hyde, Gosei Knight), Gokaigers (Gokai Red/Captain Marvelous, Gokai Blue/Joe Gibken, Gokai Yellow/Luka Millfy, Gokai Green/Don Dogoier, Gokai Pink/Ahim de Famille, Gokai Silver/Gai Ikari), Go-Busters (Red Buster/Hiromu Sakurada, Blue Buster/Ryuji Iwasaki, Yellow Buster/Yoko Usami, Beet Buster/Masato Jin, Stag Buster/Beet J. Stag), Kyoryugers (Kyoryu Red/Daigo Kiryu, Kyoryu Black/Ian Yorkland, Kyoryu Blue/Nobuharu Udo, Kyoryu Green/Souji Rippukan, Kyoryu Pink/Amy Yuuzuki, Kyoryu Gold/Utsusemimaru), ToQgers (ToQ 1gou/Right Suzuki, ToQ 2gou/Haru Tokashiki, ToQ 3gou/Mio Natsume, ToQ 4gou/Hikari Nonomura, ToQ 5gou/Kagura Izumi, ToQ 6gou/Akira Nijino), Ninnigers (AkaNinger/Takaharu Igasaki, AoNinger/Yakumo Katou, KiNinger/Nagi Matsuo, ShiroNinger/Fuuka Igasaki, MomoNinger/Kasumi Momochi, StarNinger/Kinji Takigawa, AkaNinger/Tsumuji Igasaki, AkaNinger/Yoshiharu Igasaki), Zyuohgers (Zyuoh Eagle/Yamato Kazakiri, Zyuoh Shark/Sela, Zyuoh Lion/Leo, Zyuoh Elephant/Tusk, Zyuoh Tiger/Amu, Zyuoh The World/Misao Mondou), Kyurangers (Shishi Red/Lucky, Sasori Orange/Stinger, Ookami Blue/Garu, Tenbin Gold/Balance, Oushi Black/Champ, Hebitsukai Silver/Naga Ray, Chameleon Green/Hammie, Washi Pink/Raptor 283, Kajiki Yellow/Spada, Ryu Commander/Shou Ronpo, Koguma Skyblue/Kotaro Sakuma, Houou Soldier/Tsurugi Ohtori), Lupinrangers (Lupin Red/Kairi Yano, Lupin Blue/Tooma Yoimachi, Lupin Yellow/Umika Hayami, Lupin X/Noël Takao), Patrangers (Patren 1gou/Keiichiro Asaka, Patren 2gou/Sakuya Hikawa, Patren 3gou/Tsukasa Myoujin, Patren X/Noël Takao), Ryusoulgers (Ryusoul Red/Koh, Ryusoul Blue/Melt, Ryusoul Pink/Asuna, Ryusoul Green/Towa, Ryusoul Black/Bamba, Ryusoul Gold/Canalo), Kiramagers (Kiramai Red/Juru Atsuta, Kiramai Yellow/Tametomo Imizu, Kiramai Green/Sena Hayami, Kiramai Blue/Shiguru Oshikiri, Kiramai Pink/Sayo Oharu), Zenkaigers (Kaito Goshikida/Zenkaizer, Juran/Zenkai Juran, Gaon/Zenkai Gaon, Magine/Zenkai Magine, Vroon/Zenkai Vroon), Mario Mori, Bud, Hoshi Minato, Jerataro, Kogure, Commander Hilltop, Jim Carter, Oto, Deathgalien (Naria, Quval, Azald), Gillmarda/Runrun (Runrun, Gengetsu Kibaoni, Raizo Gabi, Masakage Tsugomori, Jagged, Bangray), Space Shogunate Jark Matter (Don Arkage, Tecchu, Akyanba, Kukuruga, Indaver), Interdimensional Crime Group Gangler (Rirus Lippig, Porderman), Warfare Tribe Druidon (Kleon, Griffon Minosaur, Drunn Soldiers), Mechas and Giant Robos (Varidorin, Sky Ace, Battle Fever Robo, DaiDenzin, Sun Vulcan Robo, Goggle Robo, Dyna Robo, Denshi Gattai Bio Robo, Dengeki Gattai Change Robo, Flash King, Kousoku Gattai Great Five, Super Liverobo, Super Turbo Robo, Super Five Robo, Great Icarus, Zyutei Daizyuzin, Shinsei Gattai Kiba Daioh, Goshin Gattai Kakure Daishogun, Chohogeki Gattai Buster Ohranger Robo, Hissho Gattai VRV Robo, Ginga Gattai Mega Voyager, Super Armor Shine GingaiOh, Max Formation Max Victory Robo, TimeRobo Shadow Alpha, Hyakujuu Gattai GaoIcarus, Gingachoetsu Sanjin Gattai Tenrai Senpuujin, Bakuryuu Saikyo Gattai OoAbarenOh, Cho Tokusou Gattai Super Dekaranger Robo, Densetsu Gasshin MagiLegend, Ultimate GoGo Gattai Ultimate DaiBouken, Herculean Giant GekiFire, Engine Gattai Engine-O G12, Zen Samurai Gattai SamuraiHaOh, Hyper Gosei Great, Kanzen GokaiOh, Great Go-Buster, Cho Kamitsuki Gattai Gigant Kyoryuzin, Hyper Ressha Gattai ToQ Rainbow, Ha-Oh Shuriken Gattai Ha-Oh Shurikenjin, Wild Tousai Dodeka King, Kyutama Dai Gattai Kyutamajin, Good Cool Kaiser VSX, Ryusoul Gattai KishiRyuOh Five Knights, Mashin Gattai Kiramaizin) and others - Super Sentai Series
  • Sailor Moon, Sailor Mercury, Sailor Venus, Sailor Mars, Sailor Jupiter, Sailor Saturn, Sailor Uranus, Sailor Neptune, Sailor Pluto, Chibiusa, Tuxedo Mask, Sailor Starlights (Sailor Star Maker, Sailor Star Fighter, Sailor Star Healer), Queen Beryl, Queen Metalia, Death Phantom, Crimson Rubeus, Green Esmeraude, Blue Saphire, Prince Demand, Professor Tomoe, Kaolinite, Mistress 9, Master Pharaoh 90, Zirconia, Queen Nehelenia, Sailor Galactica and others - Sailor Moon franchise
  • and Various Characters from Shows

BabyFirst[]

  • Baby Einstein
  • Harry the Bunny and his mom
  • GooGoo and GaaGaa
  • The Color Crew Gang
  • Petey Paintbrush
  • The Puzzle Kid
  • Looi and his Animals
  • Giggs, Hugg, Alphabetty and all creatures from all planets - ABC Galaxy
  • Tillie, Simon the Seal, Danny the Dolphin, Cooper the Crow, Emma the Elephant, Leo the Lion, Betty the Bird, Freddy the Frog, Daphne the Duck, Caleb the Cat, Willie the Woodpecker, Marvin the Monkey, Gilda the Goose, Helen the Hen, Donnely the Dog, Harry the Horse, Cassie the Cow, Polly the Piglet, Bernie the Bear, Sherman the Sheep, Bella the Baby Chick, Melvin the Mouse, Connie the Crab, Greta the Grasshopper, Calvin the Cuckoo, Ronald the Rooster, Bradley the Bee, Sammy the Snake, Penny the Parrot, Ollie the Owl, Wendell the Wolf, Damon the Dove, Gabby the Goat, Trevor the Turkey, Desmond the Donkey - Tillie Knock Knock
  • The Notekins and The Instruments
  • Fred, Fiona and Boardy the Board - Fred and Fiona
  • Tec the Tractor and his farm animals
  • Bonnie Bear and Mr. Gramophone - Bonnie Bear
  • Tizzy, Toot and Tog - Squeak!
  • Farm Animals, Peep and his mother - The Numbers Farm
  • Yoyo, Peanut and others - The Yoyo and Peanut Show
  • Shushies (Snoozles, Dozie and Zeez) and Dreamsters (PJ, Starbright, Snore) - Shushybye
  • The Animals from Numbers Around the Globe
  • Honk, Toot, Swoo-Swoosh and Animals - Honk, Toot & Swoo-Swoosh
  • Ookii the Rainbow Godzilla - Ookii’s World
  • Wonder Box
  • VocabuLarry
  • Joey and his mother - Joey's Toy Box
  • Peek-A-Boo
  • Rainbow Horse
  • Bloop and Loop
  • Tinosaurs
  • The Animals from Baby Maze
  • The Shapes from Shapes School
  • Vinnie - Li'l Vinnie's Art
  • Sammy and Eve - Hide and Seek
  • Lee and Lucy - Ready Dress Go
  • Maddie and Zeke - Shape-A-Majigs
  • Mio, Mao and Animals - Mio Mao
  • Hopla, Onki, Nina, Lola and others - Hopla
  • Musti, Mr. Rabbit, Miss Tortoise, Miss Hedgehog, Mr. Dog and others - Musti
  • Push, Carry and Lit - 1,2,3 Race!
  • Al the blue Allosaurus - Playtime with Al
  • and many more characters from shows

Outfit/My Talking Toys/PlayMonster/UM&M Enterprises Inc/ThinkwayToys/DisneyStore[]

  • Talking Tom
  • Talking Ben
  • Talking Angela
  • Talking Ginger
  • Talking Hank
  • Talking Pierre
  • Talking Rex
  • Talking Larry
  • Talking Baby Hippo
  • Talking Bacteria John
  • Talking Gina
  • Talking Lila the Fairy
  • Talking Santa
  • Talking Garfield
  • Talking Gummi Bear
  • Talking Pocoyo
  • Talking Pato - Pocoyo's Best Friend!
  • Talking Gingerbread Man
  • Talking Rapper
  • Talking Tibbie
  • Talking Teddy Bear
  • Talking HooYoo
  • Talking Pinocchio
  • Talking Cowboy
  • Talking Clay Kids
  • Talking Betty Bear
  • Talking Teddy Ruxbin
  • Talking Grubby
  • Talking Tubby the Tuba
  • Talking Hide-and Seek Jojo
  • Talking Mrs. Beasley
  • Talking Herman Munster
  • Talking Big Beautiful Bertha
  • Talking Gramma
  • Talking Grampa
  • Talking Patoonie
  • Talking Mother Goose
  • Talking Teachy Talk
  • Talking Captain Kangaroo
  • Talking SomerSalty
  • Talking Flo
  • Talking Flossie
  • Talking Baby Beans
  • Talking Drowsy
  • Talking Tatters
  • Talking Baby Colleen
  • Talking Scooba Doo
  • Talking T-Bone
  • Talking Chester O' Chimp
  • Talking Larry Lion
  • Talking Crackers Parrot
  • Talking Lilac Skunk
  • Talking Bernie Bernard
  • Talking Barry Bear
  • Talking Myrtle Hand Puppet
  • Talking Mr. Potts
  • Talking Curli Pup
  • Talking Shrinkin' Violette
  • Talking Flip Wilson
  • Talking Tamu
  • Talking Cuddly Dudley
  • Talking Chatty Cathy
  • Talking Tim-Tim Tiger
  • Talking Alphabet Pals
  • Talking Big Mouth Billy Bass the Singing Fish
  • Talking Travis the Singing Rainbow Trout
  • Talking Cool Catfish the Singing Fish
  • Talking Rocky the Singing Lobster
  • Talking Sunny the Singing Sunflower
  • Talking Pete the Piano
  • Talking Douglas Fir the Singing Christmas Tree
  • Talking Mr. Everett Green the Singing Christmas Tree
  • Talking Thomas the Tank Engine
  • Talking Homer Simpson
  • Talking Bart Simpson
  • Talking Barney
  • Talking Rockin' ABC Big Bird
  • Talking Rockin' Shapes & Colors Elmo
  • Talking 123 Cookie Monster
  • Talking Mickey Mouse
  • Talking Donald Duck
  • Talking Popeye
  • Talking Blossom
  • Talking Bubbles
  • Talking Buttercup
  • Talking Bugs Bunny
  • Talking Daffy Duck
  • Talking Road Runner
  • Talking Tasmanian Devil
  • Talking Sylvester
  • Talking Tweety
  • Talking Tom and Jerry
  • Talking Tinky Winky
  • Talking Dipsy
  • Talking Laa-Laa
  • Talking Po
  • Talking Mister Ed
  • Talking Franklin
  • Talking Little Bear
  • Talking Kipper
  • Talking Sheriff Woody
  • Talking InterAction Buddy T-Rex
  • Talking InterAction Tiny Pteranodon
  • Talking InterAction Shiny Pteranodon
  • Talking InterAction Don Pteranodon
  • Talking InterAction Mr. Conductor
  • Talking InterAction Keenan Chirostenotes
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Mr. Quetzalcoatlus
  • Talking InterAction Derek Deinonychus
  • Talking InterAction Tank Triceratops
  • Talking InterAction Ned Brachiosaurus
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Sonny Sauroposeidon
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Hank Ankylosaurus
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Mayor Kosmoceratops
  • Talking InterAction Morris Stegosaurus
  • Talking InterAction King Cryolophosaurus
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Alvin Allosaurus
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Arnie Argentinosaurus
  • Talking InterAction Boris Tyrannosaurus
  • Talking Extreme InterAction Old Spinosaurus
  • Talking Power Rangers
  • Talking Furcorn
  • Talking Mammott
  • Talking Noggin
  • Talking Toe Jammer
  • Talking Entbrat
  • Talking Maw
  • Talking Pummel
  • Talking Bowgart
  • Talking Drumpler
  • Talking Fwog
  • Talking Potbelly
  • Talking Tawkerr
  • Talking Halloween Mammott
  • Talking Halloween Furcorn
  • Talking Rare Entbrat
  • Various lots of more talking toys/outfit in the whole store

Microsoft Studios/PopCap/Playfish/Mojang/Telltale Games/Humongous Entertainment/Studio MDHR/Disney Canada/KONAMI/V/EA/Imangi Studios/Rockstar Games/Playtonic Games[]

  • Conker and others
  • Banjo, Kazooie, Bottles, Tooty, Mumbo Jumbo, Gruntilda, Klungo, Various Bosses, Various Enemies, Jinjos, King Jingaling, Jiggies and others - Banjo-Kazooie, Banjo-Tooie
  • Jonna Dark, Velvet Dark, Chandra, Elvis, Mai Hem, Cassandra, Mr. Blonde, and others - Perfect Dark, Perfect Dark Zero
  • Crazy Dave, Penny, Stinky the Snail, Bernie the Bee, Travel Log, Raptor, Stegosaurus, Pterodactyl, T. rex, Ankylosaurus, Brontosaurus, Various Plants and Zombies - Plants vs. Zombies, Plants vs. Zombies: Journey to the West, Plants vs. Zombies Social Edition, Plants vs. Zombies Adventures, Plants vs. Zombies 2, Plants vs. Zombies 2 (Chinese version), Plants vs. Zombies Online, Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare, Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare 2, Plants vs. Zombies: All Stars, Plants vs. Zombies Heroes, Plants vs. Zombies: Battle for Neighborville, Plants vs. Zombies 3
  • Steve, Alex, NPC Villagers, Iron Golem, Snow Golem, Jesse and the Gang, Petra & Llama, Ivor, Pama, Olivia, Hadrian, Ellegaard, Soren, Gabriel, Mangus, Axel, Vos, Jack, Lukas, Reuben, Cassie & Winslow, Harper and Various Mobs - Minecraft and Minecraft Story Mode 1 & 2
  • Isaac Clarke, Many People and Necromorph - Dead Space, Dead Space 2, Dead Space 3
  • Matt Miller, All People, Paul and Alien Ship - Saint Row, Saint Row 2, Saint Row 3, Saint Row 4, Saint Row 5
  • Guppy, Carnivore, Starcatcher, Sylvester - Insaniquarium
  • Zuma the Frog - Zuma
  • Director, Gary, Rookie, Jet Pack Guy, Aunt Arctic, Rockhopper, PH, Herbert, Klutzy, Dot, Ultimate Protobot 1000, Rocky, CeCe, The Penguin Band, Cadence, Scrooge, Dancing Penguin, Pizza Chef, Hydro-Hopper, Suneroo, Sensei, Bambadee, RodgerRodger, Barista and others - Club Penguin
  • Mayor - Pet Society
  • Maggie - Restaurant City
  • Cuphead, Mugman, Chalice, Elder Kettle, Cagney Carnation, King Dice, Devil, 158 others and others - Cuphead
  • Crypto, Queen, Various People, Various Children, Various Elderlies, Various Militaries, Various Armies, Various Polices, Various Creatures and others - Destroy All Human Franchise
  • African Elephant, American Beaver, Bengal Tiger, Black Rhinoceros, Cheetah, Chimpanzee, Common Peafowl, Common Zebra, Dromedary Camel, Emperor Penguin, Gemsbok, Giant Panda, Greater Flamingo, Grizzly Bear, Hippopotamus, Ibex, Jaguar, Lion, Moose, Mountain Gorilla, Nile Crocodile, Okapi, Ostrich, Polar Bear, Red Kangaroo, Red Panda, Reticulated Giraffe, Ring-Tailed Lemur, Snow Leopard, Thomson's Gazelle, Squirrel, Springhare, Monarch Butterfly, Macaw, Common Loon, Pigeon, Gull, King Vulture, Oxpecker, Mallard Duck, Zookeepers, Educators, Maintenance Workers and Guests - Zoo Tycoon 2
  • Animals, Dinosaurs, Creatures, Staffs & Guests - Zoo Tycoon Franchise
  • Various Chuzzles - Chuzzle
  • Various Gems - Bejeweled
  • Guy Dangerous, Scarlett Fox, Barry Bones, Karma Lee, Montana Smith, Francisco Montoya, Zack Wonder, monkeys - Temple Run, Temple Run 2
  • Niko Bellic, Carl Johnson, Trevor Philips, Tommy Vercetti and others - Grand Theft Auto
  • Yooka, Laylee and 94 others - Yooka-Laylee
  • and other characters in games

InnerSloth[]

  • Henry, Ellie, Charles, Demitri Johannes Petrov, General Hubert Galeforce, Reginald, Right Hand Man - The Henry Stickmin Collection
  • Red, Orange, Yellow, Green, Blue, Cyan, Lime, Purple, Pink, Brown, Black, White - Among Us

Flipline Studios[]

  • Papa Louie, Delivery Boy Roy, Delivery Girl Joy, Big Pauly, Mindy, Whiff, Janana, Cherrisa, Mandi Solary, Matt Neff, Tony Solary, Solary Babies, Chuck, Taylor, Allan, Jojo, Koilee, Ripley, Timm, Cecilia, Penny, Sue, Cooper, Maggie, Utah, Nevada, Didar, Simone, Scarlett and the Shakers (Scarlett, Rudy, Marty, Clover), Wally, Chester, Austin, Perri, Kingsley, Duke Gotcha, Liezel, Sasha, Clair, Vincent, Sarge Fan, Radlynn, LePete, Pinch Hitwell, Pally, Cameo, Captain Cori, Robby, Rita, Nick, Mitch, Mayor Mallow, Professor Fitz, Iggy, James, Willow, Tohru, Foodini, Greg, Mary, Prudence, Romano Family Quartet, Olga, Various Papa's Customers - "Papa's Gameria series, Papa Louie Pals"
  • Radley Madish, Luau LePunch, Sarge, Rocky Road, Betty Pecan, Mr. Sherbet, Jill Berry, Chip McMint, Various baddies - "Papa Louie platformer"
  • Steak, Jake, Coco and Crow, Bandfits - "Steak and Jake"
  • Cactus McCoy, Ella Windstorm, Popoca, Dumbbell, Alpaca Jack, Malana Mire, Hex Hatfield - "Cactus McCoy"
  • Jacksmith, Scout, Gander, King Plumpfeather, Queen Hildread, Princess Liliana, Dudley, Various Troops - "Jacksmith"
  • Guppy
  • Ross and Eddie - "Freezing Pointe"
  • Addie, Prizella, Ramekins, Basher, Masher, Crasher, Golden Papa Louie, Jacksmith Hammer, Various Sliders - "Slider Scouts"

Sploder/StudioAlteil/SoundLine[]

DR Movie Anime Sound

  • Players, Baddie, Big Baddie, Pointy, Helmut, Grumble, Cheep, Birdy, Snorkly, Bogfish, Jumpy, Jellipede, Small Bat, Bat, Squirt, Lizzardo, Spidey, Claude, Karl, Brozilla, Ragnar, Redd, Angus, Gary, Helican, Small Baddies, Drone, Armed Drone, Xenu, Spinner, PlungerBot, Buster, Cybert, Squinty, Alien, Dyson, Various Bosses - "Retro Arcade"
  • Blockhead and others - "Platformer"
  • Player, Baddie, Ship, Turret, Robot, Balloon, TurretCar - "Physics Puzzle"
  • Ships, Robots, Various Enemies - "Classic Shooter"
  • Term, Tessla, Case, Flame, Kata, Marshall, Poly, Rand, Sato, Various Enemies - "The Algoritem Crew"

Filmation Associates/MoonFlowerT2Studio/StudioBasaraTelecomAnimationFilmCompany/TamaProduction[]

Studio Fuga

  • He-Man/Prince Adam, Men-at-Arms, Teela, Cringer/Battle Cat, Stratos, Orko, Zodac, Man-E-Faces, and Ram Man - "He-Man and the Masters of the Universe"
  • Bravestarr, Thirty-Thirty, Deputy Fuzz, and Judge J.B. McBride - "Bravestarr"
  • Hercules, Mercury, and Astera - "Space Sentinels"
  • Fat Albert, Mushmouth, Dumb Donald, Russell Cosby, Weird Harold, Rudy Davis, Bucky, and others - "Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids"
  • M'Ress, and Arex - "Star Trek: The Animated Series"
  • Drac, Frankie, Wolfie, Hagatha, Bella La Ghostly, Dr. Jekyll and Hyde, Mummy, Boneapart, Ghoulihand, Batso & Ratso, and Hauntleroy - "Groovie Goolies"

Valve[]

  • Scout, Soldier, Pyro, Demoman, Heavy, Engineer, Medic, Sniper, Spy and others - Team Fortress 2
  • Gordon, The G-Man, Barney, Adrian, Rossenberg, Gina, Colette, Richard, Walter, and others - Half-Life 2

Capcom[]

  • Mega Man, Zero, Iris, Proto Man, Ice Man, Fire Man, Bomb Man, Lord Wily, Elec Man, Splash Woman and others - Mega Man, Mega Man X
  • Ryu, Ken, Chun-Li, Blanka, Guile, Vega, Sagat, M. Bison, Sakura, Cody and others - Street Fighter
  • Lilac - Lilac The Dragon Girl
  • Dante, Nero, Lucia, V and others - Devil May Cry
  • Chris Redfield, Albert Wesker, Jill Valentine, Leon Scott Kennedy, Clarie Redfield, Ada Wrong, Rebecca Chambers, Sherry Birkin, Jake Muller, Ethan Winters and others - Resident Evil
  • Morrigan Aensland, Bishamon, Demitri Maximoff, Felicia, Huitzil, Lord Raptor, Pyron, Sasquatch, Victor von Gerdenheim, Anita, Donnovan Baine, Hsien-Ko, and others - Darkstalkers
  • Phoenix Wright, Miles Edgeworth, Mia Fey, Maya Fey, Pearl Fey, Detective Gumshoe, Franziska von Karma, The Judge, Apollo Justice, Jove Justice, Trucy Wright, Misty Fey, Elise Deauxnim, Morgan Fey, Winston Payne, Larry Butz, Manfred von Karma, Ema Skye, Wendy Oldbag, Will Powers, Lotta Hart, Maggey Byrde, Shelly de Killer, Adrian Andrews, Marvin Grossberg, Klavier Gavin, Gregory Edgeworth, Kay Faraday. Shi-Long Lang, Tyrell Badd, April May, Redd White, Yanni Yogi, Godot, Diego Armando, Dahlia Hawthorne, Iris Hawthorne, Kristoph Gavin, Vera Misham, Ini Miney, Magnifri Gramarye, Thalassa Gramarye, Zak Gramarye, Valant Gramarye, Calisto Yew, Shih-Na, Athena Cykes, Gaspen Payne, Juniper Woods, Spark Brushel, Simon Blackquill, Aura Blackquill, Bobby Fullbright, Ahlbi Ur' Gaid, Frank Sahwit, Bellboy, Nahyuta Sahdmadhl, Rayfa Padma Kura'In, Ga'ran Signatar Kura'in, Penny Nichols, Ga'ran Sigatar, Igna Karkhuul Kura'In, Dhruke, Nahyuta Sahdmadhl, Cody Hackins, Sal Manella, Dee Vasquez, Quercus Alba, Lana Skye, Mike Meekins, Di-Jun Huang, Angel Starr, Raymond Shields, Jake Marshall, Dhurke Sahdmadhi, Damon Gant, Blaise Debeste, Amara Sigatar, Cindy Stone, Acro, Matt Engarde, Sirhan Dogen, Anubis, Daryan Crescend, Justine Courtney, Glen Elg, Luke Atmey, Dustin Prince, Richard Wellington, Simon Keyes and others - Ace Attorney
  • Frank West, Chuck Greene, Nick Ramos, Chase Carter and others - Dead Rising
  • Arthur, Princess Prin-Prin, Satan, Darkoan, Breager, Astaroth, Lucifer, Sardius, Hades, Lancelot, Phalanx, Arma, Maximo, Grimm, Sophina and others - Ghosts 'N Goblins
  • Mon Motonari, Matsu, Ieyasu Tokugawa, Chosokabe Motochika, Akechi Mitsuhide, Sukeroku, Yumekichi and others - Sengoku Basara
  • The Hunter, Link, Handler, Natalie Artemis, Palico, Comms Officer, Sergeant Marshall and others - Monster Hunter
  • Abe, Amaterasu, Animal Lover, Aspiring Carpenter, Azumi, Bakugami, Benkei, Bingo, Blockhead Grande, Blossom, Camellia, Camille, Celestials, Chi, Chun, Dancer, Emperor Takara, Fashion Girl, Fisherman, Gekigami, Gen, Hakuba, Hanagami, Haruka, Hayabusa, Hayate, Hayazo, Ida, Imp Merchant, Ishaku, Issun, Itegami, Jamba, Kabegami, Kaguya, Kai, Karude, Kasugami, Kazegami, Kemu, Kiba, Ko, Kokari, Komuso, Kushi, Lechku, Lika, Lil' Moley, Madame Fawn, Marco, Masu, Merchant, Mika, Miya, Moegami, Moley, Molster, Momotaro, Mrs. Cutter, Mr. Bamboo, Mr. Flower, Mr. Grapefruit, Mr. Orange, Mrs. Grapefruit, Mrs. Orange, Mushi, Nagi, Naguri, Nameless Man, Nami, Nazo, Nechku, Ninetails, Nuregami, Oki, Onigirl-Sensei, Orca, Orochi, Peoni, Peony, Princess Fuse, Queen Himiko, Queen, Otohime, Raiden, Rao, Rei, Sado, Sakuya, Samickle, Samurai Dandy, Scholar, Shakuya, Shin, Shiranui, Sleepy, Susano, Tachigami, Tai, Takara, Take, Tama, Tao Trooper, Tei Tobi, Tool Dealer, Tuschle, Ume, Umi, Urashima, Waka, Wail, Watcher, Water Dragon, Weapon Dealer, Whopper, Yama, Yami, Yatsu, Yoichi, Yomigami and others - Okami
  • Mike Haggar, Cody Travers, Guy, Maki Genryusai and others - Final Fight
  • Nathan Spencer, Joseph Gibson, Emily Spencer, Jayne Magdalene and others - Bionic Commando
  • Amaterasu, Jill Valentine, Ryu, Rathalos, Felyne, Nero, X, Chun-Li, Zero, Morrigan Aensland, Dante, Akuma, Albert Wesker and Nergigante - "TEPPEN"
  • Asura, Ahria, Augus, Chakravartin, Demigods, Deus, Durga, Emperor Strada, Humans, Kalrow, Mithra, Olga, Policewoman, Sergei, The Eight Guardian Generals, The Seven Delits,Wyzen, asha and others - "Asura's Wrath"
  • Barose, Bleu, Bo, Eichichi, Gandaroof, Gobi, Karn, Mogu, Nina, Ox, Ryu, Solo, Una and others - "Breath of Fire"
  • Sieg, Delacroix, Siela, Arcia, Acrail and others - "Chaos Legion"
  • Angie, Anne, Aureolus, Baker, Barrows, Bobby, Dan, John, Mary, Quintin, Simon, Theodore, Samuel, Bales, Ayna, Fiona, Lorenzo, Ugo, Beth, Doug, Annabel, Darcy, Natalya, William, Nolan, Harris, Chopper, Cobie, Connie, Jessica, Alex, Corroder, Daniella, Danny, The Dark Gentlemen, Debillitas, Demon, Emily, Edward, Eric, Professor Fiero, Tony, Frank, Ghost, Stan, Allen, Alyssa, Dick, Francesca, Nancy, Phillip, Laura, Harry, Hewie, Homunculus Jerome, Jessica, Henry, Kay, Kelly, Leonard, Shannon, Lotte, Maria, Maury, George, Helen, Monica, Mummies, May, William, Old Lady, Dennis, Linda, Parrot, Policeman, ALbert, Dorothy, Riccardo, Rick, Rooney, Rose, Sandra, Saul, Scissorman, Jennifer, Walter, Sledgehammer, Jane, Sullivan, Ashley, Kathryn, Michael, Phillip, Stephanie, Tim, Victor, Vigo and others - "Clock Tower"
  • Cooper, Cyclops, Full Faces, Edward, Mike, Dylan, Patrick and others - "Dino Crisis"
  • Arma, Barr, Breager, Bymon, Dagon, Darkoan, Death Balloon, Demogorgon, Doppelganger, Goza, Hecate, Jark, Lethe, Majorita, Malgor, Mantis, Morock, Nagus, Phalanx, Red Arremer, Rushifell, Samuel, Sand Frog, The Red Blaze, Twins Guardians, Vailes, Verona, Zakku Druzer and others - "Gargoyle's Quest"
  • Alma, Amelie, Bailey, Beauty, Cabanela, Chicken Kitchen Chief, Curry-Loving Jailbird, Dandy, McCaw, Rindge, Emma, Fastidious, Glass Polisher, Guardian of the Park, Jeego, Jowd, Justice Minister, Kamila, Lovey-Dove, Lynne, Mamipulator, Memry, Missile, Odd Blue Doctor, Pigeon Man, Police Chef, Ray, Rock Jailbird, Sissel, Sith,Tengo, The Blue Detective, Yomiel and others - "Ghost Trick"
  • Bandero, Basil, Crimson Unity, Dennis Isenberg, Frank West, Gale Holden, Ivan, Joe, Luka, Mega Man, Mountain Pirates, NeoVenus Construction, Rick, Snow Pirates, Wayne Holden, Yuri Solotov and others - "Lost Planet"
  • Ageha, Mitsuhide, Samanosuke, Ako, Ekel, Michelle, Nagamasa, Black Oni God of Darkness, Henri, Jacques, Claudius, Ban, Masamune, Vega, Fortinbras, Roberto, Kotaro, Garasha, Gargant, Gate, Ginghamphatts, Gogandantess, Grunt, Hecuba, Henauke, Hisahide, Tadakatsu, Horinin, MItsunari, Jujudormah, Kaede, Luis, Keijro, Marcellus, Mega Man.EXE, Megohime, MInokichi, Musashi, Ranmaru, Musaid, Motonari, Oboro, Nobunaga, Ohatsu, Okuni, Onimaru, Ophelia, Osric, Oyu, Rosencrantz, Magoichi, Saimyou, Kojiro, Sakon, Sougen, Takajo, Hanbei, Ieyasu, Hodeyoishi, Kenshin, Akane, Jubei, Munenori, Lady Yodo, Yoshitaka, Yoshitatsu, Yuki, Hideyasu, Zero, Yoshitsugo and others - "Onimunisha"
  • Apollus, Ayame, Cassie, Dr. Erode, Edward, Final, Galuda, Gourmand, Gunrock, Jack, Jane, Julia, Kraken, Lord, Master, Mei, Octo and Pus, Pete, Pharoch, Pride, Rouge, Ryoma, Valgas and Wang-tang - "Power Stone"
  • Brian, Casber, DUO, Feiry, George, Greg, James, Mark, McCoy, Mikey, Rick, Saki, Shin and Super Ace - "NInteen Fourty"
  • Barroch, Ashe, Grette, Ora and others - "Dragon's Dogma"
  • Amazoness, Arana, Assisant, Badger, Marketer, Caduceus, Captain Beard Jr., Commander, Keith, Desert, Dr. J, Dragon, Dullahan, Faceas, Fallen, Flash Blade, Flower Girl, General, Grandmaster, Herzog, Hien, Hinjo, Hiryu, Hiyou, Hoen, Honghuo, Jingei, Kain, Kazakh, Kodiak, Koja, Kubira, Kuga, Kuniang, Kuramoto, Lexia, Light Sword Cypher, Mariya, Matic, Meio Prime, Metall, Nang, Navigator, Ouga, Pei Pooh, Professor Schlange, Raiga, Reasearches, Rin, Rouga, Ryuzaki, Scientist, Secret Police Chef, Shadow Tag Bullets Soldier, Shenna, Shiden, Shouyo, Sky WIng, Solo, Squad, Strobaya, Tank Driver, Alcemist, Prisoner, Professor, Tiger Form, Tong Pooh, Vityaz-1, Xi Wang Mu, Yuri, Zang Brothers and others - "Strider"
  • Alastor, Big John, Cameo, Captain Blue, Charles, Dante, Dr. Crankton, Fire Leo, Flinty, Frost Tiger, Gadget Cop, Goldie, Gran, Grande, Hulk, Jasemine, Jefferson, Jet Black, Killer, Miss Bloody, Queen Heinderella, Sexy, Sprocket, The Raging Stone, Trish, Vanila, Vergil, Viewtful Joe and others - "Viewtiful Joe"

Lions Studios/Banzai/Namco@/Codemasters/Triumph Studios/Microsoft Games Studio/Ninja Bee/Halfblock Studios/Capcom/Southend Interactive/Twisted Pixel Games/Hothead Games[]

  • King, Queen, Papa, Prince, Marcy, Johnson, Fujio, Ichigo, Marny, June, Shikao, Peso, Odeko, Havana, Nik, Ace, Miso, Lalala, Nickel, Velvet, Jungle, Kuro, Foomin, Dipp, Honey, Colombo, Opeo, Huey, Twinkle, Odeon, Kinoko, Beyond, Signolo, Lucha, Macho, Nutsuo, Daisy, Slip, Miki, Can-Can, Drooby, Shy, Lamour, Paula, Mu, Nai-Nai, Kenta, Ban-Ban, Norn, Pokkle, Han, Kunihiro, Ryu, Pu, Sherman, Mag, Harvest, Kyun, Princess, Dangle, Drive, 43 Cousin, Moomin, Misu, Marungle, Fujio (Sky Blue Pants) , Juro, Odeksuo, Lalombo, Ace (Brief) and Pesu - Katamari Damacy, We Love Katamari, Me & My Katamari, Beautiful Katamari, Katamari Forever, Katamari Damacy Online and Touch my Katamari
  • Shantae, Bolo, Sky, Rottytop, Holly, Risky Boot, Nega-Shantae, Mimic, and others - Shantae (2002-2019)
  • Patricia, Corporal Gendarmor, Hooligan sisters - Mighty Switch Force, Mighty Switch Force 2, Mighty Switch Force Academy
  • Misako, Kyoko, Mami, Hasebe, Noize, Hibari, and others - River City Girls
  • Frank, Maw, Space Guard, Spaceship and others - The Maw
  • Peppino and The Noise - Pizza Tower
  • Girlfriend, Boyfriend, Pico, Senpai, Monster, Skid & Pump, The Mom, Daddy Dearest, Whitty and Cassette Girl - Friday Night Funkin'
  • Helltaker, Azazel, Pandemonica, Modeus, Judgement, Justice, Cerberus, Beelzebub, Zdrada, Malinda and Lucifer - Helltaker
  • 90 other - Fable, Fable 2, Fable 3 and Fable Heroes
  • Overlord, Brown Minion, Red Minion, Green Minion, Blue Minion and other - Overlord, Overlord 2, Overlord Raising Hell and Overlord Fellowship of Evil
  • 15 other - Raskulls
  • Ilo & Milo - Ilomilo
  • Doug, Bob, King, Witch, Pirate, Scabb, Kefling, Princess, Dude Duke and Big Duck - A World of Keflings

Square Enix/Crystal Dynamics/Eidos Interactive/Square Enix Europe/Visual Works[]

  • Sora, Kairi, Riku and others - "Kingdom Hearts"
  • "Final Fantasy Series"
  • "Tomb Raider"
  • "Chrono Series"
  • "Life is Strange"
  • "Dragon Quest Series"
  • "Nier"
  • "Just Cause"
  • "Bravely Default"
  • "Deus Ex"
  • "Mana Series"
  • "Octopath Traveler"
  • "Outriders"
  • "The World Ends with You"
  • "Parasite Eve"
  • "Sleeping Dogs"
  • "Mini Ninjas"
  • "Romancing SaGa"
  • "ActRaiser"
  • "Xenogears from the Xeno Series"
  • "Vagrant Story"
  • "Super Mario RPG"
  • "The Bouncer"
  • "Brave Fencer Musashi"
  • "Katamari Damacy"
  • "We Love Katamari"
  • "Me & My Katamari"
  • "Beautiful Katamari"
  • "Katamari Forever"
  • "Katamari Damacy Online"
  • "Touch My Katamari"
  • "Shantae: Seven Siren"
  • "Raskull"
  • "Ilomilo"
  • "A World of Keflings"
  • "Case Animatronics"
  • "Fable"
  • "Fable 2"
  • "Fable 3"
  • "Fable Heroes"
  • "Overlord"
  • "Overlord Raising Hell"
  • "Overlord 2"

Image Comics[]

  • Spawn
  • Sara Pezzini/Witchblade
  • Danielle Baptiste
  • Angelus
  • The Darkness
  • Magedalena
  • Savage Dragon
  • Dart
  • Freak Force
  • Vanguard
  • Psilence
  • Michael Clay and Grifter - Wildstorm
  • Dynamo 5
  • Rick Grimes - The Walking Dead

Shonen Jump Weekly[]

  • Goku and others - Dragon Ball Z
  • Yugi, Thea, Joey, Tristan, Jaden, Yuki, Pegasus
  • Bo-bobo, Beauty, Gasser, Don, Patch, Jelly Jigler, Hetenko, Softon, Denkagu Man

Dupius Comics[]

  • Spirou
  • and others

World Events Productions[]

  • Voltron, Keith, Lance, Pidge, Princess Allura, Hunk, and others - "Voltron" franchise
  • Saber Rider, Fireball, Colt, April Eagle, Ramrod and others - "Saber Rider & The Star Sheriffs"
  • Denver the Last Dinosaur, Wally, Jeremy, Shades, Mario, Casey, Rocky, Chet, Freddy, Heather and others - "Denver the Last Dinosaur"
  • Vytor and others - "Vytor: The Starfire Champion"
  • and others

Moonscoop Group[]

  • Spartakus, Arkana, Rebecca, Matt, Bic & Bac, and Tehrig - "Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea"
  • Robbie Shipton and Ray - "Quantum Cosmic Ray"
  • Ace & Dick - "Funky Cops"
  • and others
Advertisement